Génériq Festival
| Dijon (21), Bourgogne

Génériq Festival

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Patti Smith,
    • Junius Meyvant,
    • Laura Sauvage,
    • Sympathetic Magic,
    • An Pierle,
    • Pouvoir Magique,
    • Bernardino Femminielli
    20h30 | Chapelle Notre Dame Du Haut A Ronchamp , Ronchamp (70)
    • Patti Smith
    18h30 | Chapelle Notre Dame Du Haut A Ronchamp , Ronchamp (70)
    • Patti Smith
    20h30 |
    • An Pierle
    • Charlie Cunningham
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Junius Meyvant
    20h00 |
    • Laura Sauvage
    20h00 | Atheneum A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Sympathetic Magic
    20h30 | Palais Des Ducs De Bourgogne A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Amenra
    20h30 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Hmltd
    • Pogo Car Crash Control
    21h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Abdu Ali
    • Romeo Elvis
    21h00 | Cathedrale Saint Christophe A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • An Pierle
    21h30 | Bar De L'u A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • King Mud
    20h00 | Maison Pour Tous / Fjt Les Oiseaux A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Shame
    20h00 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Lambchop
    20h30 |
    • Amenra
    00h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Adam Naas
    18h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pouvoir Magique
    18h30 | Ccn A Belfort (Centre National Choregraphique) , Belfort (90)
    • Sympathetic Magic
    18h30 |
    • Kite Base
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Junius Meyvant
    22h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Blow
    • Dan San
    • Griz
    • Mome
    21h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Horskh
    • Olten
    20h30 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Alex Cameron
    • Mesparrow
    • Paradis
    20h30 | Nouveau Theatre / Centre Dramatique National De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Sympathetic Magic
    20h30 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Adam Naas
    • Aurelie Emery
    • Broken Back
    • Clara Luciani
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Hmltd
    • Kite Base
    • Shame
    • Warhaus
    19h30 | Galerie Cheloudiakoff A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Bernardino Femminielli
    00h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Adam Naas
    • Aurelie Emery
    • Broken Back
    • Clara Luciani
    18h00 |
    • Super Parquet
    18h00 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Charlie Cunningham
    18h30 |
    • King Mud
    19h00 |
    • Ropoporose
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Tonstartssbandht
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Jaye Adams Aka Jazz Cartier
    • Romeo Elvis
    23h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Blow
    • Joachim Pastor
    • Mome
    22h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Goose
    • Kite Base
    • Paradis
    • Sandor
    20h30 |
    • Warhaus
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Hmltd
    • Rats On Rafts
    • Shame
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Mesparrow
    • Octave Noire
    • Ropoporose
    18h30 | Bar Le Greffier , Mulhouse (68)
    • Abdu Ali
    15h00 | Le Planetarium A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Charlie Cunningham
    15h00 | La Minoterie A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pick'o'rama Par Mamoot
    17h30 |
    • An Pierle
    18h00 |
    • Pogo Car Crash Control
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • King Mud
    18h30 |
    • Bayonne
    12h30 |
    • Aurelie Emery
    • Sandor
    16h00 |
    • Holy Two
    • The Amazons
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Alex Cameron
    • Paradis
    18h00 | Le Sechoir A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Snaabbaacash
    19h30 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Johnny Mafia
    • The Seratones
    15h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Pick'o'rama Par Mamoot
    • Imarhan,
    • Angel ,
    • Here We Go Magic,
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti ,
    • Jesse Mac Cormack,
    • Ala.ni,
    • Noiserv
    20h00 |
    • Las Aves
    • Louis Jean Cormier
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Christine Ott
    • Tindersticks
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Blues Pills
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Novella
    20h30 |
    • Leopard Da Vinci
    20h30 | Maison Pour Tous / Fjt Les Oiseaux A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Cavern Of Anti Matter
    20h30 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Angel
    • Louis Jean Cormier
    21h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • C Duncan
    • Emilie Zoe
    22h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Black Honey
    • The K.
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Abd Al Malik
    • Kuenta I Tambu
    19h00 | Ccn A Belfort (Centre National Choregraphique) , Belfort (90)
    • Lady Leshurr
    18h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti
    18h30 |
    • Jesse Mac Cormack
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Bloodshot Bill
    18h30 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Hollydays
    14h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Bantam Lyons
    • Jesse Mac Cormack
    • Other Lives
    • Savages
    19h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • 3somesisters
    • C Duncan
    • Empress Of
    19h00 | Le Sechoir A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Jerusalem In My Heart
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Cavern Of Anti Matter
    18h00 | Garage Otonet , Belfort (90)
    • Bloodshot Bill
    12h30 |
    • Jesse Mac Cormack
    20h00 |
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Black Honey
    • Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
    • The Videos
    20h30 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Abd Al Malik
    • Lady Leshurr
    22h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Comah
    • Dj Rare
    • Vandal
    18h00 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Car Seat Headrest
    23h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Comah
    • Vandal
    22h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dj Bart
    • Francois Ier
    • Jacques
    • Renart
    22h00 | Bar De L'u A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bloodshot Bill
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Abd Al Malik
    • Green Shop
    • Kuenta I Tambu
    20h00 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Breakbot
    • Her
    • La Priest
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Bantam Lyons
    • Jesse Mac Cormack
    • Other Lives
    19h00 | Ccn A Belfort (Centre National Choregraphique) , Belfort (90)
    • Louis Jean Cormier
    18h30 |
    • Ala.ni
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Crows
    • Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
    • The Videos
    14h00 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti
    15h00 | Le Planetarium A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Noiserv
    17h00 | Le Planetarium A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Noiserv
    16h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Imarhan
    18h00 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • The Prettiots
    18h00 | Les Sheds A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Imarhan
    15h00 |
    • Noiserv
    16h00 |
    • Ala.ni
    16h30 | La Minoterie A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Mitsuko Et Le Soleil Englouti
    18h00 | Chateau De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Here We Go Magic
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Angel
    • La Priest
    12h00 |
    • Angel
    • Sarh,
    • Dad Rocks!,
    • Betty Bonifassi,
    • Feu! Chatterton,
    • Loup Barrow,
    • Chanson Robot,
    • Sianna
    12h30 | Hotel De Sponeck , Montbéliard (25)
    • Dad Rocks!
    21h30 | Musee Des Beaux Arts De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Ghost Culture
    • Thylacine
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Cotton Claw
    • Fakear
    • Valy Mo
    20h30 | Maison Pour Tous / Fjt Les Oiseaux A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Laetitia Sheriff
    20h00 | Imprimerie Est Imprim , Besançon (25)
    • The Parrots
    20h00 | Ancienne Banque De France , Montbéliard (25)
    • Dad Rocks!
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Feu! Chatterton
    • Nimmo & The Gauntletts
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Hay Babies
    18h00 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Betty Bonifassi
    • Grand Blanc
    21h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Fakear
    • Feetwan
    • Ghost Culture
    • Stwo
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Carl Barat And The Jackals
    • Feu! Chatterton
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Bagarre
    • Grand Blanc
    • Laetitia Sheriff
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Buvette
    • Flavien Berger
    • Judah Warsky
    19h00 |
    • Betty Bonifassi
    19h00 | Garage Otonet , Belfort (90)
    • Blues Boy Dan Owen
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dad Rocks!
    18h30 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Loup Barrow
    18h00 | Cafe International Cite Canot , Besançon (25)
    • Sianna
    21h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Sarh
    23h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Kele Okereke
    • Rone
    12h30 | Residence Clous Master Doctorat , Mulhouse (68)
    • Dad Rocks!
    21h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Blues Boy Dan Owen
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Fakear
    • Stwo
    • Valy Mo
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Kele Okereke
    • My Brightest Diamond
    • Nimmo & The Gauntletts
    20h00 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Bad Breeding
    • Carl Barat And The Jackals
    • Feu! Chatterton
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Fat White Family
    • Laetitia Sheriff
    • Last Train
    18h30 | Cellier De Clairvaux A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Ghost Culture
    18h30 | Le Sechoir A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Dad Rocks!
    18h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bagarre
    18h00 | Musee D'art Moderne - Donation Jardot , Belfort (90)
    • Flavien Berger
    16h30 | Le Planetarium A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Loup Barrow
    18h00 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Dad Rocks!
    18h00 | Chateau De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Betty Bonifassi
    18h00 | Les Sheds A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Feu! Chatterton
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Loup Barrow
    • My Brightest Diamond
    17h00 | Theatre Des Feuillants A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Chanson Robot
    16h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Sianna
    15h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Buvette
    20h00 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Sarh
    • Esb ,
    • Kithara,
    • Blackie,
    • Nathalie Natiembe,
    • La Terre Tremble,
    • Mayerling
    20h00 | Le Granit / Scene Nationale De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Christophe
    20h30 | Auditorium De La Louviere A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Alex Beaupain
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Alpoko Don
    • Villagers
    • We Are Match
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Hanni El Khatib
    • King Automatic
    • Wall Of Death
    20h00 | La Filature A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Christine Salem
    • Gran Kino
    20h00 | Temple De Vandoncourt , Vandoncourt (25)
    • Uncovered Qotsa / Uncovered Queens Of The Stone Age
    20h00 | Espace Carre D'arts A Denney , Denney (90)
    • Carol's Cousin
    19h00 | Entreprise Bm Concastri A Beaucourt , Beaucourt (90)
    • Bombay
    18h30 | Lulu De Cavagnac A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Dear Criminals
    18h30 | Agence Credit Mutuel Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • The Wooden Wolf
    18h30 | Les Caves De Fontenay , Épinal (88)
    • Stranded Horse
    18h00 | La Filature A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Santa Cruz
    19h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Findlay
    • The Napoleons
    20h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Santa Cruz
    • The Wooden Wolf
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Fauve
    • Rangleklods
    • Young Fathers
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Alpoko Don
    • Bo Houss
    • D-bangerz
    • Joke
    • S-crew
    19h00 | Mediatheque De Delle , Delle (90)
    • We Are Match
    18h30 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dear Criminals
    18h30 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bombay
    18h30 | Les Marronniers A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Motel Mari
    18h00 | Nouvel Hair A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Seb The Player
    13h00 | Esc Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Carol's Cousin
    00h00 | Theatre Musical De Besancon (Ex Opera Theatre) , Besançon (25)
    • Christine Salem
    • Gran Kino
    19h00 | Haute Ecole Des Arts (Hear) Du Rhin Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Blackie
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Fauve
    • Findlay
    • Sunless
    • Villagers
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Dead Hippies
    • Esb
    20h30 | Studio Microclimat , Épinal (88)
    • Rangleklods
    21h00 | Catering Cafe Music A Hericourt , Héricourt (70)
    • Bo Houss
    • Seb The Player
    21h00 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Alpoko Don
    • Uncovered Qotsa / Uncovered Queens Of The Stone Age
    19h00 | Hotel De Ville Hericourt , Héricourt (70)
    • The Wooden Wolf
    18h30 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Motel Mari
    18h30 | Les Marronniers A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Santa Cruz
    18h30 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Samba De La Muerte
    18h00 | Nouveau Theatre / Centre Dramatique National De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    18h00 | Credit Mutuel A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Carol's Cousin
    18h00 | Mediatheque A Hericourt , Héricourt (70)
    • Alpoko Don
    18h00 | Restaurant Dents De Loup A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Bombay
    20h00 | Abbaye De Baume Les Dames , Baume-les-Dames (25)
    • Uncovered Qotsa / Uncovered Queens Of The Stone Age
    00h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Bakermat
    • Is Tropical
    • Joris Delacroix
    • The George Kaplan Conspiracy
    • Tristesse Contemporaine
    • Valy Mo
    14h30 | Bibliotheque Intercommunale D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • La Terre Tremble
    17h00 | Chrs Blanqui A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Christine Salem
    21h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bigott
    21h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Findlay
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Micky Green
    • Rangleklods
    20h30 | Ze Muzic All A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Oiseaux - Tempete
    20h30 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Christine Salem
    • Gran Kino
    20h30 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • D-bangerz
    20h00 | Salle Des Portes A Saint Louis , Saint-Louis (68)
    • Esb
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Blind Digital Citizen
    • Salut C'est Cool
    • Seb The Player
    • St Lo
    • Superpoze
    19h30 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    17h00 | Auditorium Bibliotheque De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Alpoko Don
    18h00 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Motel Mari
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Blackie
    18h30 | Les Marronniers A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Young Fathers
    18h30 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Toro Piscine
    18h30 | Lavoir Theatre Georges Brassens , Épinal (88)
    • Dungortheb
    20h00 |
    • The Wooden Wolf
    20h30 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Addictive Tv
    • Clarence Rise
    • Superpoze
    20h30 | Salle Mendes France A Quetigny , Quétigny (21)
    • Bertrand Belin
    • Toro Piscine
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bakermat
    • D-bangerz
    • Joris Delacroix
    • Salut C'est Cool
    • Seb The Player
    • St Lo
    • Tristesse Contemporaine
    20h30 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Birth Of Joy
    • Chokebore
    • Dead Hippies
    • Mayerling
    21h00 |
    • Aie Ca Gicle
    • Findlay
    • The Animen
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Esb
    • Oiseaux - Tempete
    • Rangleklods
    18h30 | Les Marronniers A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Salut C'est Cool
    18h30 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Bigott
    14h00 | Le Planetarium A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Oiseaux - Tempete
    16h00 | Palais Des Ducs De Bourgogne A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Young Fathers
    16h00 | Theatre Du Parvis Saint Jean / Centre Dramatique National De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    17h00 | Le Colisee A Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • La Terre Tremble
    18h30 | Lavoir Theatre Georges Brassens , Épinal (88)
    • Alpoko Don
    18h30 | Espace Zone Art A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Jackson Scott
    17h30 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Kithara
    17h00 | Espace Gantner , Bourogne (90)
    • Blackie
    17h00 | Le Granit / Scene Nationale De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    15h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • La Terre Tremble
    14h30 | Musee Archeologique De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Mayerling
    10h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    20h00 | Chateau De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Esb
    • Keny Arkana,
    • Jake Bugg,
    • The Dandy Warhols,
    • Vincent Delerm,
    • Stupeflip,
    • Von Pariahs
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Jesus Christ Fashion Barbe
    • The Bots
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Criolo
    • Keny Arkana
    • Lilea Narrative
    • Nemir
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Budam
    • I Got You On Tape
    • Veto
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Budam
    • I Got You On Tape
    • Veto
    20h30 | Le Moloco A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Stupeflip
    • The Bots
    20h30 | Theatre Municipal D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Catfish
    • Raphaele Lannadere - L
    21h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Jeff Lang
    20h30 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • The Bots
    • The Early Grave
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Catfish
    • Sallie Ford
    15h30 | La Ferronnerie A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Cody Chesnutt
    16h00 | Bibliotheque Intercommunale D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Silent Days
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Brns
    • Rich Aucoin
    • Von Pariahs
    20h30 | Salle Mendes France A Quetigny , Quétigny (21)
    • Catfish
    • Raphaele Lannadere - L
    20h30 | Centre Des Congres A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Lilea Narrative
    • Stupeflip
    18h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Cabaret New Burlesque
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Vincent Delerm
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Red Fang
    20h30 | Le Granit / Scene Nationale De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Cabaret New Burlesque
    20h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Oxmo Puccino
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Red Fang
    20h30 | Maison Pour Tous / Fjt Les Oiseaux A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Lescop
    • Von Pariahs
    20h00 | Salle Des Portes A Saint Louis , Saint-Louis (68)
    • First Aid Kit
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • The Dandy Warhols
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Stupeflip
    19h00 | La Filature A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Vincent Delerm
    20h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • The Dandy Warhols
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Jake Bugg
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Keny Arkana
    • Rpz
    • Cascadeur,
    • Piano Chat,
    • High Places,
    • Emel Mathlouthi,
    • John Grape,
    • Duchess Says,
    • Yael Naim
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Mc Luvin
    • Stromae
    17h15 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Stromae
    19h00 |
    • King Automatic
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • 1995
    • Orelsan
    • Sebastian
    • Terry Lynn
    20h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Brigitte
    • Mariachi El Bronx
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Monogrenade
    • Terakaft / Terakraft
    23h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Rafale
    • Sebastian
    18h30 | La Cite Du Train , Mulhouse (68)
    • Terakaft / Terakraft
    18h00 | Le Carpe Diem A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • The Pack Ad
    15h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Brigitte
    20h00 | Theatre Musical De Besancon (Ex Opera Theatre) , Besançon (25)
    • Microrealite
    20h00 | Centre Choregraphique A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Baxter Dury
    21h00 | Chapelle Notre Dame Du Haut A Ronchamp , Ronchamp (70)
    • Yael Naim
    21h00 | Roger's Cafe , Belfort (90)
    • John Grape
    22h00 | Bar Le Greffier , Mulhouse (68)
    • Piano Chat
    22h30 | Studio Microclimat , Épinal (88)
    • King Automatic
    20h00 | Theatre Municipal D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Cascadeur
    • Orwell
    20h30 | Bar L'avenue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Mesparrow
    20h30 | Maison Pour Tous / Fjt Les Oiseaux A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Michel Cloup
    20h00 | Foyer Georges Brassens (Mpt) A Beaucourt , Beaucourt (90)
    • June & Lula
    • Monogrenade
    18h30 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Connan Mockasin
    18h00 | Lavoir Theatre Georges Brassens , Épinal (88)
    • Giedre
    18h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Publicist
    14h00 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Orwell
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • 1995
    20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Membrane
    • The Ocean
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Cascadeur
    • Connan Mockasin
    20h00 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Anna Aaron
    • Yael Naim
    20h00 | Nouveau Theatre / Centre Dramatique National De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Baxter Dury
    • John Grape
    • Mesparrow
    18h30 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Michel Cloup
    18h30 | Mediatheque De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • King Automatic
    18h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Monogrenade
    • The Pack Ad
    17h00 | Bibliotheque Municipale De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Mesparrow
    18h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Breastfeeders
    • Mark Berube
    18h30 | Chateau De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Michel Cloup
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • 1995
    • Giedre
    • Orelsan
    20h30 | Petit Theatre De La Bouloie , Besançon (25)
    • Connan Mockasin
    20h30 | Le Palot , Montbéliard (25)
    • Herman Dune
    • Pat Jordache
    20h45 | Patinoire Municipale De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dj Paul Duterche
    • Maze Go Groove
    • Pierre Kaspar
    21h30 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Underground Resistance
    22h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Duchess Says
    20h00 | Centre Des Congres A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • 1995
    • Art District
    20h00 | Collegiale Notre Dame A Dole , Dole (39)
    • Yael Naim
    20h30 | Le Granit / Scene Nationale De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Cascadeur
    21h00 | La Cour Des Miracles A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Piano Chat
    22h00 | Le Palot , Montbéliard (25)
    • Underground Resistance
    20h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Duchess Says
    • Honey For Petzi
    • Is Tropical
    • The Men
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Camille
    18h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pat Jordache
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Mark Berube
    17h30 | Mediatheque De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Connan Mockasin
    14h00 | Bibliotheque Intercommunale D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Piano Chat
    12h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Giedre
    20h00 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Flying Donuts
    20h00 | Abbaye De Baume Les Dames , Baume-les-Dames (25)
    • Yael Naim
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Breastfeeders
    • Duchess Says
    • Lynch The Elephant
    21h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Battant
    • John Grape
    • Rafale
    22h00 | Peniche Cancale A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Art Melody
    • Emel Mathlouthi
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Camille
    20h00 | La Commanderie A Dole , Dole (39)
    • Cascadeur
    18h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Leif Vollebeck
    • Mister Heavenly
    18h00 | La Plomberie - Espace Contemporain A Epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Mark Berube
    16h00 | Galerie Cheloudiakoff A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Mesparrow
    14h00 | Bibliotheque Intercommunale D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Piano Chat
    12h00 | Hotel De Vogue A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Sunayuk
    11h00 | Bibliotheque Intercommunale D'epinal , Épinal (88)
    • Frederic Truong
    16h00 | Espace Gantner , Bourogne (90)
    • High Places
    18h00 |
    • Piano Chat
    20h00 |
    • Cascadeur
    • The Shoes,
    • Yussuf Jerusalem,
    • Toxic Avenger,
    • Dj Mehdi,
    • True Live,
    • The Killer Meters,
    • Florent Marchet
    18h00 | Theatre Musical De Besancon (Ex Opera Theatre) , Besançon (25)
    • Cocoon
    • My Lady's House
    18h00 | Chapelle Notre Dame Du Haut A Ronchamp , Ronchamp (70)
    • Moriarty
    18h00 | Entreprise Bm Concastri A Beaucourt , Beaucourt (90)
    • Piers Faccini
    19h00 | L'entrepot A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Barcella
    22h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Dd/mm/yyyy
    21h00 |
    • Future Of The Left
    22h00 | Bar Le Greffier , Mulhouse (68)
    • Barcella
    21h00 | Les Copains D'abord A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Ty Segall
    21h00 | Roger's Cafe , Belfort (90)
    • Honkey Finger
    20h00 | Foyer Georges Brassens (Mpt) A Beaucourt , Beaucourt (90)
    • Piers Faccini
    • Yules
    20h00 | Petit Theatre De La Bouloie , Besançon (25)
    • Syd Matters
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Draiek
    00h00 | Bar L'avenue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Thomas Vdb
    19h30 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Florent Marchet
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Jamaica
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    • The Bewitched Hands
    20h00 | Ecole Des Beaux Arts A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • A Place To Bury Strangers
    20h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Gaetan Roussel
    20h30 | Le Palot , Montbéliard (25)
    • Future Of The Left
    • Mustang
    • The Hillbilly Moon Explosion
    • The Irradiates
    21h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Lars And The Hands Of Light
    16h00 | La Cour Des Miracles A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Psalm One
    19h00 | Le Balcon A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Ninjasonik
    18h17 | Gare Sncf De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Honkey Finger
    18h00 | Bar Le Greffier , Mulhouse (68)
    • Bastien Lallemant
    00h00 | Mediatheque De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Thomas Vdb
    12h30 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Lozninger
    14h00 | Cinema Olympia A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Moriarty
    15h00 | Citadelle De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Dd/mm/yyyy
    15h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Gaetan Roussel
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Jessie Evans
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Marnie Stern
    • Toxic Avenger
    • Ty Segall
    20h00 | Atheneum A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Barcella
    • Bastien Lallemant
    • Lars And The Hands Of Light
    • Syd Matters
    20h00 | Temple Saint Etienne A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Moriarty
    • The Bewitched Hands
    19h00 | Roger's Cafe , Belfort (90)
    • The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
    18h00 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Severin
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Honkey Finger
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Small Black
    17h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pat The Bratt
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Crazy B
    • Psalm One
    • The Killer Meters
    • True Live
    21h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Mars Red Sky
    21h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Jessie Evans
    • The Hillbilly Moon Explosion
    22h00 | La Mez Club A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Bomba Estereo
    • Das Racist
    • Jamaica
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    00h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Thomas Vdb
    20h00 | Theatre Musical De Besancon (Ex Opera Theatre) , Besançon (25)
    • Bastien Lallemant
    • Gaetan Roussel
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Psalm One
    • The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
    • The Hillbilly Moon Explosion
    20h30 | Atelier Des Moles , Montbéliard (25)
    • Jessie Evans
    • Syd Matters
    20h30 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Bomba Estereo
    • Colt Silvers
    • Das Racist
    21h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Marnie Stern
    23h00 | Bar De L'u A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Barcella
    23h00 | Hit Club A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Blister Boyz
    • Breakbot
    • Surkin
    • The Penelopes
    20h00 | Atheneum A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Hanggai Band
    19h00 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Jamaica
    23h55 | La Mez Club A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • The Shoes
    • Toxic Avenger
    00h00 | Bij / Bureau Info Jeunesse A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Thomas Vdb
    00h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Francois & The Atlas Mountains
    17h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pat The Bratt
    18h00 | Abbaye De Baume Les Dames , Baume-les-Dames (25)
    • Moriarty
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Yussuf Jerusalem
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Florent Marchet
    18h30 | Les Copains D'abord A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Honkey Finger
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Bomba Estereo
    • Das Racist
    • Success
    • The Shoes
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • A Place To Bury Strangers
    • Marnie Stern
    • Mars Red Sky
    20h30 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Florent Marchet
    • Syd Matters
    21h00 | Le Maquis A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • The Killer Meters
    21h00 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • True Live
    23h00 | Hit Club A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dj Mehdi
    23h00 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Jamaica
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    • Toxic Avenger
    20h00 | Nouveau Theatre / Centre Dramatique National De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Hanggai Band
    19h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Severin
    12h30 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Hit By Moscow
    15h00 | Mediatheque De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Florent Marchet
    17h00 | Salle De La Coupole A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Pat The Bratt
    18h00 | Musee Du Chemin De Fer A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Jessie Evans
    18h00 | Consortium De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Honkey Finger
    18h00 | Les Bains Douches A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Ty Segall
    18h00 | Maison Du Tourisme A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Barcella
    20h30 | Studio Des 3 Oranges A Audincourt , Audincourt (25)
    • Bomba Estereo
    • Small Black
    • The Shoes
    17h00 | Espace Gantner , Bourogne (90)
    • Ninjasonik
    • Yussuf Jerusalem
    • Sebastian Sturm,
    • Horse Feathers,
    • Yuksek,
    • Le Retour Du Boogie,
    • Kap Bambino,
    • Zone Libre Vs Casey & B James,
    • Charlie Winston
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Anthony Joseph
    • Au Revoir Simone
    • Binary Audio Misfits
    • Black Lips
    • Esser
    • Handsome Furs
    • The Bronx
    • The Walkmen
    20h30 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Binary Audio Misfits
    • Scott H Biram
    21h00 | Pum Thai Bar A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Electrons Libres
    19h00 | Atria Novotel A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Sam Amidon
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Scott H Biram
    • The Bronx
    • The Walkmen
    20h30 | Le Cylindre , Larnod (25)
    • Casiokids
    • Handsome Furs
    20h30 | Noumatrouff , Mulhouse (68)
    • Au Revoir Simone
    • Discodeine
    • Ladyhawke
    • Solange La Frange / La Patronne
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Binary Audio Misfits
    • Gable
    • Radioclit
    • The Bewitched Hands
    • We Have Band
    • Yuksek
    18h00 | Auditorium Bibliotheque De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Lauter
    20h30 | Le Cylindre , Larnod (25)
    • Anthony Joseph
    • Au Revoir Simone
    • The Bronx
    • The Walkmen
    20h00 | Klub Kamikaze , Fribourg (57)
    • Casiokids
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Dels
    • Discodeine
    • Jackson
    • Ladyhawke
    • Saul Williams
    • Scott H Biram
    • Tim Exile
    17h00 | La Pave Dans La Mare , Besançon (25)
    • Chapelier Fou
    00h00 | Theatre Musical De Besancon (Ex Opera Theatre) , Besançon (25)
    • Amadou Et Mariam
    20h30 | La Poudriere De Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Gable
    • Handsome Furs
    • Yuksek
    20h30 | Bar Le Greffier , Mulhouse (68)
    • Scott H Biram
    18h00 | Espace Gantner , Bourogne (90)
    • Ponytail
    • Tim Exile
    18h00 | Maison Du Peuple A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Amadou Et Mariam
    20h30 | Les Copains D'abord A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Casiokids
    21h00 | Deep Inside , Dijon (21)
    • Ponytail
    20h30 | Roger's Cafe , Belfort (90)
    • Jaromil
    20h00 | Centre Culturel Francais A Freiburg , Fribourg (57)
    • Elysian Fields
    • Lauter
    18h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Les Wampas
    18h00 | La Ferronnerie A Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Francois Virot
    • John & Jehn
    18h00 | Bij / Bureau Info Jeunesse A Belfort , Belfort (90)
    • Casiokids
    17h30 | Communaute D'ogglomeration Du Pays De Montbeliard / Capm , Montbéliard (25)
    • Scott H Biram
    00h00 | Espace Tival / Le Crea A Kingersheim , Kingersheim (68)
    • Les Wampas
    16h30 | Mediatheque De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Casiokids
    18h30 | Bibliotheque Grand'rue A Mulhouse , Mulhouse (68)
    • Elysian Fields
    20h00 | Opera De Dijon (Grand Theatre / Duo / Auditorium) , Dijon (21)
    • Charlie Winston
    • Hindi Zahra
    • Sammy Decoster
    20h00 |
    • Schwefelgelb
    20h30 | Campus De La Bouloie , Besançon (25)
    • Francois Virot
    • Zone Libre Vs Casey & B James
    20h30 | Atelier Des Moles , Montbéliard (25)
    • Jaromil
    • Titus Andronicus
    21h00 | Pum Thai Bar A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Radioclit
    20h30 | Le Jules Verne De Montbeliard , Montbéliard (25)
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • We Are Enfant Terrible
    20h30 | Les Passagers Du Zinc A Besancon (Pdz) , Besançon (25)
    • Kap Bambino
    • Solange La Frange / La Patronne
    20h00 | Nouveau Theatre / Centre Dramatique National De Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Charlie Winston
    • Elliott Brood
    • O'death
    20h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon , Dijon (21)
    • Autokratz