Festival Du Bleu en Hiver "Jazz(s) en Tête"
| Tulle (19), Limousin

Festival Du Bleu en Hiver "Jazz(s) en Tête"

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Mox ,
    • Antiloops,
    • Camel Zekri,
    • Plaistow,
    • Claude Barthelemy,
    • Hasse Poulsen
    20h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Hasse Poulsen
    • Helene Labarriere
    21h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Claude Barthelemy
    • Jazz Ensemble De Tulle
    • L'occidentale De Fanfare
    23h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Antiloops
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Plaistow
    12h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Mox
    12h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Antiloops
    17h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Didier Freboeuf
    19h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Camel Zekri
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Dj Topic
    • Pixvae
    • Tribeqa
    15h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Camel Zekri
    • Magnetic Ensemble,
    • Elodie Pasquier,
    • Guillaume Schmidt,
    • Le Lobe
    22h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Guillaume Schmidt
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Le Lobe
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Elodie Pasquier
    • Wasteland
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Magnetic Ensemble
    • Raymon Lazer
    • Jungle By Night,
    • Mental Medication,
    • Sidony Box,
    • Elina Duni,
    • Ainara,
    • Claude Barthelemy,
    • Sylvain Rifflet
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Jacques Schwarz Bart
    12h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Bohemia
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Elodie Pasquier
    22h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Sylvain Rifflet
    12h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Claude Barthelemy
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Ainara
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Elina Duni
    12h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Sidony Box
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Mental Medication
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Ezza
    • Jungle By Night
    • Phono Mundial
    • Sax Machine,
    • Passage Secret,
    • Cannibales & Vahines,
    • Louis Sclavis,
    • Airelle Besson,
    • Patrick Ingueneau "rubato",
    • David Maur
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Anne Paceo
    19h00 | Petit Forum Du Theatre De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Didier Petit
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Guillaume Perret And The Electric Epic
    22h30 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • David Maur
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Patrick Ingueneau "rubato"
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Airelle Besson
    • Nelson Veras
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Louis Sclavis
    • Ortie
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Cannibales & Vahines
    15h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Passage Secret
    20h30 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Sax Machine
    • Soweto Kinch
    • Vincent Peirani,
    • Le Maxiphone Collectif,
    • No Mad ?,
    • Yom,
    • E Bop Quartet,
    • Electrorganik,
    • Jean Marie Machado
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Jean Marie Machado
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Jazz Ensemble De Tulle
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • No Mad ?
    • Yom
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • E Bop Quartet
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Electrorganik
    21h00 | Theatre Municipal De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Dj Grazzhoppa
    • Mike Ladd
    • Thot
    • Vincent Peirani
    19h00 | Theatre Municipal De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Le Maxiphone Collectif
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • No Mad ?
    • Napoleon Maddox,
    • Geraldine Laurent,
    • The Boxettes,
    • Get The Blessing,
    • Matthieu Metzger,
    • Le Maxiphone Collectif
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Tous Dehors
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Le Maxiphone Collectif
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Le Maxiphone Collectif
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Get The Blessing
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Matthieu Metzger
    21h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Napoleon Maddox
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Geraldine Laurent
    12h00 | Salle Latreille A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • The Boxettes
    • Minimal Orchestra,
    • Fada,
    • Jean Luc Cappozzo,
    • Helene Labarriere,
    • Andy Emler
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Andy Emler
    21h30 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Helene Labarriere
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Andy Emler
    12h15 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Christophe Joneau
    • Jean Luc Cappozzo
    21h30 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Le Tigre Des Platanes
    • Minimal Orchestra
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Fada
    12h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Itaru Oki
    • Jean Luc Cappozzo
    • Dj Click,
    • Ffb / Federation Francaise De Baryton,
    • Andy Emler,
    • Mekanik Kantatik,
    • Christophe Joneau,
    • Surnatural Orchestra
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Surnatural Orchestra
    21h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Andy Emler
    • Benat Achiary
    • Jeanne Added
    • Yves Rousseau
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Mekanik Kantatik
    12h15 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Christophe Joneau
    21h00 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Dj Click
    • Uht
    • Zakarya
    12h15 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Ffb / Federation Francaise De Baryton
    • Smooth,
    • Mysteretrio Quartet,
    • Les Niou Bardophones Braz,
    • Alain Bruel
    21h00 | Cinema Le Palace A Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Alain Bruel
    • Gilles Chabenat
    21h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Les Niou Bardophones Braz
    19h00 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Alain Bruel
    • Gilles Chabenat
    • Les Niou Bardophones Braz
    20h30 | Theatre Des 7 Collines De Tulle , Tulle (19)
    • Mysteretrio Quartet
    20h30 | Des Lendemains Qui Chantent , Tulle (19)
    • Eric Groleau
    • Smooth