Chantons Sous Les Pins
| Mont-de-Marsan (40), Aquitaine

Chantons Sous Les Pins

Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Motives,
    • Julie Et Le Velo Qui Pleure,
    • Danny Buckton Trio,
    • Jules Et Le Vilain Orchestra,
    • Les Escrocs,
    • Sarah Mikovski,
    • Sophie Forte "je Demenage"
    21h00 |
    • Les Cotons Tiges
    • Motives
    • Wallace
    21h00 | Salle Roucheou A Soustons , Soustons (40)
    • Fabian Tharin
    • Julie Et Le Velo Qui Pleure
    15h30 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • Danny Buckton Trio
    21h00 |
    • Frappe Francoise
    • Jane For Tea
    • Jules Et Le Vilain Orchestra
    21h00 |
    • Dalton Telegramme
    • Sarah Mikovski
    21h00 | Centre Culturel De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Dalele
    • Les Escrocs
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Sophie Forte "je Demenage"
    18h30 |
    • Frappe Francoise
    19h00 |
    • Bayou Acoustique
    21h00 |
    • Joyeux Urbains
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Amelie Les Crayons
    • Les Idiots
    • Volo
    15h30 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Bonbon Vodou
    • Louis Jean Cormier
    18h00 | Mediatheque De Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Evelyne Zou
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente D'hastingues , Hastingues (40)
    • 3 Minutes Sur Mer
    • La Bronze
    21h00 |
    • Les Banquettes Arrieres
    21h00 | Foyer Rural De Saint Vincent De Paul , Saint-Vincent-de-Paul (40)
    • Chouf
    • Clio
    21h00 | Foyer Municipal De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Makja
    • Veronique Pestel
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Pomarez , Pomarez (40)
    • Orlando
    19h00 |
    • Tournepouce Par Barcella
    15h30 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Tournepouce Par Barcella
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Aurice , Aurice (40)
    • Eskelina
    • Tony Melvil
    21h00 | Cafe Music' De Mont De Marsan , Mont-de-Marsan (40)
    • Erwan Pinard
    • Violett Pi
    • Hk Et Les Deserteurs,
    • Clarika,
    • Carmen Maria Vega,
    • Kitoslev,
    • Thomas Demaere,
    • Les Pieces Jointes,
    • Ernesto Barytoni
    21h00 | Centre Culturel De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Feloche
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    21h00 | Salle Roucheou A Soustons , Soustons (40)
    • Askehoug
    • Zob
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Jacques Haurogne
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Aurice , Aurice (40)
    • Francois Puyalto
    • Les Tit'nassels
    11h00 |
    • Cadijo
    21h00 |
    • Genevieve Morissette
    • Nicolas Fraissinet
    15h00 |
    • Bernard Lubat
    • Guillaume Farley
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Pomarez , Pomarez (40)
    • Gatshen's
    • Rue De La Muette
    21h00 | Foyer Municipal De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Celine Caussimon
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Du Bartas
    15h30 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • Les Colories
    15h30 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Ernesto Barytoni
    21h00 |
    • Les Pieces Jointes
    • Patrice Caumon
    21h00 | Foyer Rural De Saint Vincent De Paul , Saint-Vincent-de-Paul (40)
    • Jules Nectar
    • Kitoslev
    15h30 |
    • Carmen Maria Vega
    • Tomislav
    21h00 |
    • Clarika
    • Joelle Saint Pierre
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Hk Et Les Deserteurs
    • Alexis Hk ,
    • Guillo,
    • Les Oreilles Rouges,
    • Pierick ,
    • Delinquante,
    • Hildebrandt,
    • Aliose
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Balmino
    • Yves Jamait
    21h00 | Foyer Rural De Saint Vincent De Paul , Saint-Vincent-de-Paul (40)
    • Le Syndrome Du Chat
    • Liz Van Deuq
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Pomarez , Pomarez (40)
    • Barbara Weldens
    • Benoit Paradis
    21h00 |
    • Gaelle Vignaux
    • La Goutte
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Aurice , Aurice (40)
    • Elie Guillou
    • Les Grandes Gueules
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Pascal Peroteau
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Alexandra Hernandez
    • Gabriel Saglio
    • Les Vieilles Pies
    21h00 |
    • Daguerre Et Bertille
    • Sarah Olivier
    15h30 | Salle Roucheou A Soustons , Soustons (40)
    • Batlik
    • Didier Tousis
    15h30 | Foyer Municipal A Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Jesers
    • Les Croquants
    21h00 |
    • Aliose
    • Boeuf
    21h00 | Foyer Municipal De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Evelyne Gallet
    • Hildebrandt
    21h00 | Centre Culturel De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Alex Renart
    • Delinquante
    15h30 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • Pierick
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes A Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Les Oreilles Rouges
    21h00 | Salle Avec Vue A Ossages , Ossages (40)
    • Flavia Perez
    • Guillo
    21h00 |
    • Alexis Hk
    • Laura Cahen
    • Giedre,
    • Klo Pelgag,
    • Liz Cherhal,
    • Benoit Doremus,
    • Jules & Jo,
    • Merlot,
    • Les 2 Moizelles De La Cmsblc
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Camille Bazbaz
    • Dimone
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Pomarez , Pomarez (40)
    • Marie Gatipon
    • Zed Van Traumat
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Feloche
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Castandet , Castandet (40)
    • Bayou Mic Mac
    20h30 | Cafe Music' De Mont De Marsan , Mont-de-Marsan (40)
    • Aissate
    • Moussu T E Lei Jovents
    15h30 | Theatre De Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Le Projet Derli
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Habas , Habas (40)
    • Iaross
    • Mellino
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Aurice , Aurice (40)
    • Lia
    • Thierry Romanens
    15h30 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • Les 2 Moizelles De La Cmsblc
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Merlot
    21h00 | Foyer Municipal De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Daniel Helin
    • Jules & Jo
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Benoit Doremus
    • Melissmell
    15h30 | Foyer Municipal A Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Alain Sourigues
    • Liz Cherhal
    21h00 |
    • Keith Kouna
    • Klo Pelgag
    20h00 |
    • Giedre
    • Sans Additif
    • Karimouche,
    • Frappe Francoise,
    • Ginkgoa,
    • Meli Momes,
    • Ensemble Unissez Moi ! ,
    • Barcella,
    • Syrano
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Alexis Hk
    • Bat Point G
    21h00 | Theatre De Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Nathalie Miravette
    21h00 |
    • Amelie Les Crayons
    21h00 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • Jules Et Le Vilain Orchestra
    21h00 | Foyer Rural A Aurice , Aurice (40)
    • Aldebert : Enfantillages 2
    • Scotch Et Sofa
    15h30 | Foyer Municipal A Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Les Freres Brothers
    • Valerian Renault
    15h30 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Virginie Capizzi
    21h00 | Cinema De Pouillon , Pouillon (51)
    • Pierre Lebelage
    • Syrano
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Alexandre Poulin
    • Barcella
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Ensemble Unissez Moi !
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Meli Momes
    21h00 |
    • Ginkgoa
    20h15 |
    • Frappe Francoise
    21h00 |
    • Boule
    • Karimouche
    • Les Blerots De Ravel,
    • Mystere Daoud,
    • Barber Shop Quartet,
    • Boby Lapointe Repique,
    • Alexandra Hernandez,
    • S Petit Nico,
    • Denis Gouzil
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Les Franglaises
    21h00 | Foyer Municipal De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Marc Delmas
    • Presque Oui
    21h00 | Eglise De Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Anne Etchegoyen
    21h00 | Cinema De Pouillon , Pouillon (51)
    • Chouf
    • Ppfc
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Oldelaf / Bete Et Mechant !
    21h00 | Theatre De Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Les Tartignolles
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Courir Les Rues
    • Lisa Portelli
    15h30 | Foyer Municipal A Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Mathieu Boogaerts
    • Serge Llado
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • La Mal Coiffee
    15h30 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Denis Gouzil
    21h00 |
    • Pauvres Martins
    • S Petit Nico
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Campagne , Campagne (40)
    • Alexandra Hernandez
    • Tonton Georges Trio
    21h00 | Salle Felix Arnaudin A St Paul Les Dax , Saint-Paul-lès-Dax (40)
    • Boby Lapointe Repique
    • Liz Cherhal
    21h00 | Foyer Rural De Le Vignau , Le Vignau (40)
    • Barber Shop Quartet
    20h15 |
    • Mystere Daoud
    21h00 |
    • Faut Sortir Le Chien
    • Les Blerots De Ravel
    • Arcahuetas,
    • Francois Gaillard,
    • David Sire,
    • Chtricky ,
    • Les Blaireaux,
    • Quartet Buccal,
    • Michel Boutet
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Mon Cote Punk
    • Nous Sommes Des Chiens
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Saint Vincent De Tyrosse , Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse (40)
    • Julie Et Le Velo Qui Pleure
    • Nicolas Fraissinet
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Chloe Lacan
    • Tiou
    15h30 | Salle Camiade A Saint Martin De Seignanx , Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx (40)
    • Franz )
    18h00 | Mediatheque De Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Eddy La Gooyatsh
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Eddy La Gooyatsh
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Campagne , Campagne (40)
    • Duo / Franck Zerbib
    • Lili Cros
    • Thierry Chazelle
    21h00 | Cinema De Pouillon , Pouillon (51)
    • 3 Minutes Sur Mer
    • Fatras
    15h30 | Foyer Municipal A Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Dick Annegarn
    21h00 | Salle Municipale A Bascons , Bascons (40)
    • Bordelune
    • Therese
    21h00 | Cafe Scene A Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • From & Ziel
    • Michel Boutet
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Katrin Walteufel
    • Quartet Buccal
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Les Blaireaux
    15h30 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Chtricky
    21h00 |
    • Boeuf
    • David Sire
    20h15 |
    • Francois Gaillard
    20h15 |
    • Arcahuetas
    • Evelyne Gallet,
    • Monsieur Melon,
    • The Nino's ,
    • Allain Leprest,
    • Les Grandes Bouches,
    • Oldelaf,
    • Martin Touseul
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Saint Vincent De Tyrosse , Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse (40)
    • Anne Sylvestre
    • Les Deux Figurants
    21h00 | Theatre De Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • David Lafore
    • Fanfan Et Marco
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente D'hastingues , Hastingues (40)
    • Imbert Imbert
    • Koumekiam
    17h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Hauriet , Hauriet (40)
    • Bea
    • Brazuk
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De St Maurice Sur Adour , Saint-Maurice-sur-Adour (40)
    • Alexandra Hernandez
    • Marrons Et Chataignes
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De St Julien En Born , Saint-Julien-en-Born (40)
    • Clement Bertrand
    • Remo Gary
    21h00 | L'aquitaine (Cinema) , Hagetmau (40)
    • Guillo
    • Vincent Baguian
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Ciso
    • Matthieu Bouchet
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Martin Touseul
    • Yeti
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Abra Khadabra
    • Oldelaf
    21h00 | Cinema De Pouillon , Pouillon (51)
    • Didier Tousis
    • Les Grandes Bouches
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Allain Leprest
    • Jeanne Garraud
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • The Nino's
    21h00 |
    • Monsieur Melon
    • Wab & The Funky Machine
    20h00 |
    • Evelyne Gallet
    • Gerard Morel
    • L'affaire Barthab
    • Le Cri Du Choeur,
    • Herve Akrich,
    • Alain Sourigues,
    • Boeuf ,
    • Guillaume Barraband,
    • Nico Wayne Toussaint
    17h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Les Z'amours Z'agricoles
    • Ricet Barrier
    15h30 | L'aquitaine (Cinema) , Hagetmau (40)
    • David Sire
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Les P'tits Thommes
    • Reno Bistan
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Rue De La Muette
    • Stephane Balmino
    21h00 | Theatre De Montfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Ronan Ronan
    • Toufo
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Saint Vincent De Tyrosse , Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse (40)
    • Pascal Mathieu
    15h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Alex Et Sa Guitare
    • Kent
    21h00 | Lycee Agricole De Oeyreluy , Oeyreluy (40)
    • Gratordeon
    20h13 | Salle Polyvalente D'hastingues , Hastingues (40)
    • Coup D'marron
    • Nicolas Jules
    21h00 |
    • Aurelie & Verioca
    • Chet Nuneta
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Nico Wayne Toussaint
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Maurrin , Maurrin (40)
    • Guillaume Barraband
    21h00 |
    • Boeuf
    • Kwak
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Alain Sourigues
    • Emilie Cadiou
    21h00 | Cinema De Contis A St Julien En Born , Saint-Julien-en-Born (40)
    • Alain Sourigues
    • Patrice Caumon
    21h00 | Cinema De Pouillon , Pouillon (51)
    • Herve Akrich
    21h00 |
    • Alasource
    • Le Cri Du Choeur
    • Martin Touseul
    • Thomas Pitiot,
    • U Alias Travis Burki,
    • Batlik,
    • Jean Guidoni,
    • Monsieur Daniel,
    • Mouron,
    • Full Metal Ponette
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Andre Minvielle
    • Lionel Suarez
    • Marianne Aya Omac
    15h00 |
    • Coline Malice
    • Les Suivants
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Maurrin , Maurrin (40)
    • Alain Sourigues
    • Raphaele Lannadere - L
    21h00 | Maison Des Arts Et Loisirs De Monfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Fantine Avec Leou
    • Pierre Et Vincent
    20h15 | Salle Du Maroc A Morcenx , Morcenx (40)
    • Alasource
    • Elsa Gelly
    • Mathilde Braure
    21h00 |
    • Chtricky
    • Korat Et Chantaboun
    21h00 | Cercle De L'union A Pissos , Pissos (40)
    • Camel Arioui
    • Gaelle Vignaux
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente D'hastingues , Hastingues (40)
    • Les Doigts De L'homme
    • Philippe Chasseloup
    17h00 | Cafe Boissec A Larbey , Larbey (40)
    • 5 Avenue
    • L'herbe Folle
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Vendeurs D'enclumes
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Full Metal Ponette
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Saint Vincent De Tyrosse , Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse (40)
    • Manu Galure
    • Mouron
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Claire Lise
    • Monsieur Daniel
    15h00 | Salle Municipale De Labrit , Labrit (40)
    • Jean Guidoni
    • Lionel Damei
    21h00 | Lycee Agricole De Oeyreluy , Oeyreluy (40)
    • Batlik
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Bougue , Bougue (40)
    • Stephanie Lignon
    • U Alias Travis Burki
    20h15 |
    • Presque Oui
    • Thomas Pitiot
    • Les Malpolis,
    • Les Freres Brothers,
    • Veronique Pestel,
    • Zlot,
    • Laine Et Lamige,
    • Serge Utge Royo,
    • Map / Ministere Des Affaires Populaires
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Maurrin , Maurrin (40)
    • Acide Lyrique
    21h00 | Lycee Agricole De Oeyreluy , Oeyreluy (40)
    • Les Ornithorynques
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Boeuf
    • Courir Les Rues
    21h00 |
    • Jehan
    • Wally
    21h00 | Cercle De L'union A Pissos , Pissos (40)
    • Carlo Bondi Et Xavier Michel
    20h00 | Salle Felix Arnaudin A St Paul Les Dax , Saint-Paul-lès-Dax (40)
    • De L'eau Plein Les Chaussettes
    • Stephanie Lignon
    • Thierry Romanens
    21h00 |
    • Fleur De Zinc
    • Tonton Georges Trio
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Francois Lemonnier
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Les Trapettistes
    21h00 | Salle De L'agora A Mugron , Mugron (40)
    • Karpatt
    • Map / Ministere Des Affaires Populaires
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Saint Vincent De Tyrosse , Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse (40)
    • Karim Kacel
    • Serge Utge Royo
    18h00 | Salle Municipale De Laluque , Laluque (40)
    • Laine Et Lamige
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Leon , Léon (40)
    • Eric Toulis
    • Zlot
    15h00 | Salle Municipale De Labrit , Labrit (40)
    • Gilbert Laffaille
    • Veronique Pestel
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente D'hastingues , Hastingues (40)
    • Les Freres Brothers
    20h15 |
    • La Rue Bignol
    • Laurent Madiot
    • Les Malpolis
    • Marianne Farouch,
    • Clemence Massart,
    • Steve Waring,
    • Acide Lyrique ,
    • Marie Cherrier,
    • Les Troublamours,
    • Victor Racoin
    21h00 | Maison Des Arts Et Loisirs De Monfort En Chalosse , Montfort-en-Chalosse (40)
    • Alain Sourigues
    • Sophie Terol
    21h00 |
    • Les Grandes Bouches
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Garein , Garein (40)
    • Olivier Deck
    21h00 |
    • Graeme Allwright
    21h00 | Grange Du Luy A Garrey , Garrey (40)
    • Florent Vintrigner
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Onesse , Onesse-et-Laharie (40)
    • Fatche D'eux
    • Santa Macairo Orkestar
    15h00 |
    • Les Szgaboonistes
    21h00 | Caves Voutees A Peyrehorade , Peyrehorade (40)
    • Les Kag
    • Nicolas Bacchus
    21h00 | Cinema De Labouheyre , Labouheyre (40)
    • Jean Duino
    • Yannick Le Nagard
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Poyanne , Poyanne (40)
    • France Lea
    • Gerard Pierron
    21h00 | Cinema Theatre De Parentis En Born , Parentis-en-Born (40)
    • Victor Racoin
    21h00 | Cercle De L'union A Pissos , Pissos (40)
    • Les Troublamours
    21h00 | Salle Felix Arnaudin A St Paul Les Dax , Saint-Paul-lès-Dax (40)
    • Agnes Bihl
    • Marie Cherrier
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Maurrin , Maurrin (40)
    • Acide Lyrique
    15h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Luxey , Luxey (40)
    • Steve Waring
    21h00 | Theatre Du Pegle A Mont De Marsan , Mont-de-Marsan (40)
    • Clemence Massart
    20h00 |
    • Joyeux Urbains
    • Marianne Farouch