Printemps de la chanson
| Sées (61), Basse-Normandie

Printemps de la chanson

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Les Wampas,
    • Miossec,
    • La Maison Tellier,
    • Caroline Savoie,
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages,
    • Clio,
    • Iaross
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Les Wampas
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Miossec
    20h30 |
    • La Maison Tellier
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Caroline Savoie
    00h00 |
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    19h30 | Bar Des Charmilles A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Clio
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Les Wampas
    20h30 |
    • Iaross
    • Trio Zephyr
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Clarika
    • Palatine
    18h30 |
    • Icibalao
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Vincent Delerm
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente Et Stade Rene Zunino A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Joyeux Urbains
    20h30 |
    • Loic Lantoine
    17h00 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Lady Do Et Monsieur Papa
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Erwan Pinard
    21h00 |
    • Art Mengo
    • Alexis Hk ,
    • Lior Shoov,
    • Izia,
    • David Sire,
    • Touttim,
    • Zaza Fournier,
    • The Joe's "wanted Joe Dassin"
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Blemzia
    20h30 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Radio Elvis
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente Et Stade Rene Zunino A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Bon Debarras
    20h30 |
    • Mathieu Saikaly
    • Yves Jamait
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Hugues Aufray
    20h30 |
    • The Joe's "wanted Joe Dassin"
    19h30 | Bar Des Charmilles A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Touttim
    16h00 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • David Sire
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Izia
    20h30 |
    • Lior Shoov
    21h00 |
    • Alexis Hk
    • Lili Cros,
    • Les Innocents,
    • Orlando,
    • Des Fourmis Dans Les Mains,
    • Stephan Eicher,
    • Le Fabuleux Voyage De La Fee Melodie,
    • La Demoiselle Inconnue
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Boule
    • Sanseverino
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Jules Et Le Vilain Orchestra
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Soul Beton "panique Au Bois Beton"
    20h30 |
    • Camelia Jordana
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Oxmo Puccino
    19h30 | Bar Des Charmilles A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • La Demoiselle Inconnue
    17h00 |
    • Le Fabuleux Voyage De La Fee Melodie
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Guillaume Favray
    • Stephan Eicher
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Des Fourmis Dans Les Mains
    20h30 |
    • Orlando
    21h00 |
    • Les Innocents
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente Et Stade Rene Zunino A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Lili Cros
    • Thierry Chazelle
    • Scotch Et Sofa,
    • Evelyne Gallet,
    • Daphne,
    • Jil Caplan,
    • Albin De La Simone
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Abd Al Malik
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Duo Point Zero
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Ben L'oncle Soul
    20h30 |
    • Charles-baptiste
    • Jeanne Cherhal
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • The High Dolls / Cie Opera Pagai
    20h30 | Le Carre Du Perche A Mortagne , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • La Mal Coiffee
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Anne Sylvestre
    • Sophie Maurin
    17h30 |
    • David Sire
    20h30 |
    • Sarah Olivier
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Norka
    • Tetes Raides
    20h30 | Gymnase A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Klo Pelgag
    • Liz Van Deuq
    19h30 | Le Carre Du Perche A Mortagne , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • Constance Amiot
    • Jil Caplan
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Albin De La Simone
    19h30 | Bar Des Charmilles A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Constance Amiot
    • Jil Caplan
    19h30 | Bar Le Lion D'or A Saint Mard De Reno , Saint-Mard-de-Réno (61)
    • Constance Amiot
    • Jil Caplan
    20h30 | Salle Conde Confluence A Conde Sur Huisne , Condé-sur-Huisne (61)
    • Daphne
    • Joelle Saint Pierre
    20h30 | Salle Octave Mirbeau A Remalard , Rémalard (61)
    • Evelyne Gallet
    20h30 |
    • Luciole
    • Scotch Et Sofa
    • Aie ,
    • Emily Loizeau,
    • Pascal Peroteau,
    • Francois Gaillard,
    • Tinoof - Petit Noof / Cie Des Uns Et Des Autres,
    • Alexis Hk
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Sophie Maurin
    • Thomas Fersen
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Liz Cherhal
    20h30 |
    • Lo Jo
    20h30 | Maison Du Temps Libre A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Laura Cahen
    20h30 |
    • Benjamin Biolay
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Pauvres Martins
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Dominique A
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Johndel
    • Sanseverino
    20h30 | Gymnase A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Amelie Affagard
    • Zoufris Maracas
    19h30 | Bar Au Comptoir A Mortagne Au Perche , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • Arnaud Marzorati
    • Francois Gaillard
    20h30 | Salle Conde Confluence A Conde Sur Huisne , Condé-sur-Huisne (61)
    • Alexandre Poulin
    • Alexis Hk
    17h00 |
    • Tinoof - Petit Noof / Cie Des Uns Et Des Autres
    19h30 | Bar Des Charmilles A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Arnaud Marzorati
    • Francois Gaillard
    19h30 | Bar Le Lion D'or A Saint Mard De Reno , Saint-Mard-de-Réno (61)
    • Arnaud Marzorati
    • Francois Gaillard
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Pascal Peroteau
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Emily Loizeau
    • June Et Jim
    20h30 | Le Carre Du Perche A Mortagne , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • Aie
    • Paris Combo,
    • Claire Denamur,
    • Les Sea Girls,
    • Karimouche,
    • Da Silva,
    • Franz ),
    • Arthur H
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Padam
    20h30 |
    • Holden
    • Luce
    17h00 |
    • Le Genie Donkili
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Michel Delpech
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • La Grande Sophie
    20h30 | Maison Du Temps Libre A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Syl Nuvaanu
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Arthur H
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Franz )
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Da Silva
    • The Chase
    20h30 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Chloe Lacan
    • Karimouche
    20h30 | Le Carre Du Perche A Mortagne , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • Les Sea Girls
    20h30 | Gymnase A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Claire Denamur
    • Clelia Vega
    20h30 |
    • Paris Combo
    • Arno,
    • Angelique Kidjo,
    • Vincent Loiseau / Kwal,
    • Jehanne Loz,
    • Blick Bassy,
    • Brigitte,
    • Meli Melodie
    00h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Ben Mazue
    00h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Kyrie Kristmanson
    00h00 |
    • Amipagaille
    00h00 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Le Cirque Des Mirages
    00h00 | Salle Andre Rocton A Domfront , Domfront (61)
    • Vendeurs D'enclumes
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Grand Corps Malade
    • Madjo
    00h00 |
    • Amipagaille
    20h00 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Camelia Jordana
    • Lili Ster
    20h30 | Gymnase A Tourouvre , Tourouvre (61)
    • Les Blaireaux
    00h00 |
    • Amipagaille
    20h30 |
    • Daniel Melingo
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Asa
    20h30 |
    • Tete
    20h30 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Zaz
    00h00 | Foyer Rural A Radon , Radon (61)
    • Meli Melodie
    20h00 |
    • Florent Marchet
    18h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Amipagaille
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Brigitte
    00h00 | Salle Andre Rocton A Domfront , Domfront (61)
    • Meli Melodie
    20h00 | Maison Du Temps Libre A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Blick Bassy
    20h30 | Gymnase De Sees , Sées (61)
    • Jehanne Loz
    00h00 | La Corne D'or , Randonnai (61)
    • Vincent Loiseau / Kwal
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Angelique Kidjo
    20h30 |
    • Arno
    • Ensemble Unissez Moi ! ,
    • Florent Vintrigner,
    • Saule,
    • Brazuk,
    • Brigitte Fontaine,
    • Boubacar Traore,
    • Renan Luce
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Marcio Faraco
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Champsecret , Champsecret (61)
    • Karimouche
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Yves Jamait
    20h30 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Belle Du Berry & David Lewis
    20h30 | Le Carre Du Perche A Mortagne , Mortagne-au-Perche (61)
    • Mariana Ramos
    20h30 | Forum De Flers , Flers (61)
    • Mariana Ramos
    20h30 |
    • Sanseverino
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Imbert Imbert
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Sandra Nkake
    20h30 |
    • Victor Deme
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Da Silva
    20h30 |
    • Fatals Picards
    • Imbert Imbert
    20h30 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • La Casa
    • Les Blerots De Ravel
    20h30 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Renan Luce
    20h30 |
    • Boubacar Traore
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Brigitte Fontaine
    20h30 | Maison Du Temps Libre A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Brazuk
    20h30 | Gymnase De Sees , Sées (61)
    • Saule
    17h30 | La Corne D'or , Randonnai (61)
    • Florent Vintrigner
    17h00 | Le Quai Des Arts A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Ensemble Unissez Moi !
    • Sinsemilia,
    • Juliette,
    • Yvan Le Bolloc'h,
    • Mell,
    • Emily Loizeau,
    • Carmen Maria Vega,
    • Manu Galure
    20h30 | Salle Gerard Philipe A Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Dyaoule Pemba
    • Melissa Laveaux
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Cali
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Nicolas Jules
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes D'argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Souad Massi
    20h30 | Maison Du Temps Libre A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Nilda Fernandez
    20h30 | La Corne D'or , Randonnai (61)
    • Laurent Montagne
    20h30 | Gymnase De Sees , Sées (61)
    • Davy Sicard
    20h30 |
    • Jim Murple Memorial
    • N&sk
    20h00 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Presque Oui
    17h00 |
    • Moran
    20h30 |
    • Teofilo Chantre
    20h30 |
    • La Grande Sophie
    20h30 | Salle Philippe Chennevieres A Belleme , Bellême (61)
    • Thierry Romanens
    20h30 | Theatre De Domfront , Domfront (61)
    • Manu Galure
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Carmen Maria Vega
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes D'argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Emily Loizeau
    21h00 | La Luciole , Alençon (61)
    • Mell
    • Yoanna
    20h30 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Yvan Le Bolloc'h
    20h30 |
    • Juliette
    20h30 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Sinsemilia
    • Daniel Lavoie,
    • La Mauvaise Reputation,
    • Eric Toulis,
    • Dikes,
    • Dobet Gnahore,
    • Fred,
    • Charlelie Couture
    00h00 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Mayra Andrade
    00h00 |
    • Les Wriggles
    00h00 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    00h00 | Maison D'arret A Alencon , Alençon (61)
    • Imbert Imbert
    00h00 |
    • Les Freres Leon
    00h00 | Salle Andre Rocton A Domfront , Domfront (61)
    • Marie Cherrier
    00h00 | Theatre Daniel Rouault A Le Mele Sur Sarthe , Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe (61)
    • Les Alphabetes
    00h00 | Bar Des Sports A Chanu , Chanu (61)
    • Florent Vintrigner
    00h00 |
    • Charlelie Couture
    00h00 | Centre De Detention A Argentan , Argentan (61)
    • Fred
    00h00 | Salle Guy Rossolini A La Ferte Mace , La Ferté-Macé (61)
    • Dobet Gnahore
    00h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Bazoches Sur Hoene , Bazoches-sur-Hoëne (61)
    • Dikes
    00h00 | Theatre De Moulins La Marche , Moulins-la-Marche (61)
    • Eric Toulis
    00h00 | Salle Andre Rocton A Domfront , Domfront (61)
    • La Mauvaise Reputation
    00h00 | Salle Du Tahiti A Gace , Gacé (61)
    • Daniel Lavoie