Hibernarock
| Aurillac (15), Auvergne

Hibernarock

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Alex Beaupain,
    • Matt Elliott,
    • Le Bal Brotto Lopez,
    • La Maison Tellier,
    • Mesparrow,
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Alex Beaupain
    20h30 | Mediatheque D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Matt Elliott
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Le Bal Brotto Lopez
    • Radio Tutti
    20h30 |
    • La Maison Tellier
    • The Marshals
    17h00 |
    • Hiver Pool
    • La Maison Tellier
    20h30 |
    • Mesparrow
    • Seabuckthorn
    20h30 |
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    • Thomas Schoeffler Jr
    20h30 |
    • El Gato Negro
    • Fanfare De La Touffe
    20h30 | Salle Roger Besse De Pierrefort , Pierrefort (15)
    • Gabacho Maroconnection
    20h30 |
    • Ropoporose
    21h00 |
    • Louise Roam
    20h30 | Centre Social De Marmiers A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Louise Roam
    16h00 |
    • Nanouk L'esquimau
    20h30 |
    • Faik
    • H Burns
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Salers , Salers (15)
    • Juniore
    • Poni Hoax
    17h30 | Eglise De Laroquebrou , Laroquebrou (15)
    • 3somesisters
    • Rakia
    • Alex Beaupain,
    • Matt Elliott,
    • Le Bal Brotto Lopez,
    • La Maison Tellier,
    • Mesparrow,
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Alex Beaupain
    20h30 | Mediatheque D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Matt Elliott
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Le Bal Brotto Lopez
    • Radio Tutti
    20h30 |
    • La Maison Tellier
    • The Marshals
    17h00 |
    • Hiver Pool
    • La Maison Tellier
    20h30 |
    • Mesparrow
    • Seabuckthorn
    20h30 |
    • Sages Comme Des Sauvages
    • Thomas Schoeffler Jr
    20h30 |
    • El Gato Negro
    • Fanfare De La Touffe
    20h30 | Salle Roger Besse De Pierrefort , Pierrefort (15)
    • Gabacho Maroconnection
    20h30 |
    • Ropoporose
    21h00 |
    • Louise Roam
    20h30 | Centre Social De Marmiers A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Louise Roam
    16h00 |
    • Nanouk L'esquimau
    20h30 |
    • Faik
    • H Burns
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Salers , Salers (15)
    • Juniore
    • Poni Hoax
    17h30 | Eglise De Laroquebrou , Laroquebrou (15)
    • 3somesisters
    • Rakia
    • Leyla Mc Calla,
    • The Buttshakers,
    • La Mal Coiffee,
    • Lior Shoov,
    • Nosfell,
    • Anais,
    • Krismenn
    18h30 | Mediatheque De Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Melissa Laveaux
    16h00 | Mediatheque De Mauriac , Mauriac (15)
    • Melissa Laveaux
    20h30 | Mediatheque D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Melissa Laveaux
    20h30 | Mairie Mediatheque De Neuveglise , Neuvéglise (15)
    • Melissa Laveaux
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Fred Watel
    • Miossec
    20h30 |
    • Boubacar Traore
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Madic , Madic (15)
    • Gaspard Royant
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente A Naucelles , Naucelles (15)
    • Boys In Lilies
    20h30 | Foyer Rural A St Martin Valmeroux , Saint-Martin-Valmeroux (15)
    • Les Tumultueuses
    20h30 | Espace Helitas A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Scotch Et Sofa
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Alem
    • Clica Dona
    • Duo Artense
    • Krismenn
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente Le Rouget , Le Rouget (15)
    • Anais
    • Joe Bel
    20h30 |
    • Nosfell
    • Tallisker
    20h30 | Centre Social De Marmiers A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Lior Shoov
    21h00 |
    • La Mal Coiffee
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A St Constant , Saint-Constant (15)
    • Hypnotic Wheels
    • The Buttshakers
    17h30 | Eglise De Laroquebrou , Laroquebrou (15)
    • Leyla Mc Calla
    • Samshabati
    • Jeanne Cherhal,
    • Tio Manuel,
    • Interzone / Teyssot Gay & Aljaramani,
    • Aberdeeners,
    • Sabaly,
    • Mauresca Fracas Dub,
    • Piers Faccini
    20h30 | Eglise De Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Bound For Glory
    • Como Mamas
    15h00 | Eglise De Montboudif , Montboudif (15)
    • Como Mamas
    20h30 | Salle Roger Besse De Pierrefort , Pierrefort (15)
    • Duplessy Et Les Trois Violons Du Monde
    • Emmanuelle Parrenin
    17h00 |
    • Bound For Glory
    • Como Mamas
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Rachid Taha
    21h00 | Foyer De Lafeuillade , Lafeuillade-en-Vézie (15)
    • Santa Cruz
    • Stranded Horse
    17h00 | Eglise De Laroquebrou , Laroquebrou (15)
    • An Pierle
    • Maissiat
    20h30 | L'epicentre A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Adam Wood
    • Kepa
    20h30 |
    • Nibs Van Der Spuy
    • Renaud Garcia Fons
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente A Cayrols , Cayrols (15)
    • Dom La Nena
    • Piers Faccini
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Madic , Madic (15)
    • Dom La Nena
    • Piers Faccini
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Polminhac , Polminhac (15)
    • Du Bartas
    • Mauresca Fracas Dub
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes A St Constant , Saint-Constant (15)
    • Imperial Tiger Orchestra
    • Sabaly
    • Zack N' Zail
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente A Naucelles , Naucelles (15)
    • Aberdeeners
    • Pillars And Tongues
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Saint Illide , Saint-Illide (15)
    • Coffee Cold
    • Interzone / Teyssot Gay & Aljaramani
    20h30 | Centre Social De Marmiers A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Bound For Glory
    • Tio Manuel
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Jeanne Cherhal
    • Mellino,
    • Robi,
    • Barbara Carlotti,
    • Andromakers
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Emily Loizeau
    • Rozi Plain
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Madic , Madic (15)
    • Pura Fe
    • Sarahpsody
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Montsalvy , Montsalvy (15)
    • Ladylike Lily
    18h30 | Maison Des Hortes A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Rendez Vous
    21h00 | Aca Pool & Co A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Mange Disque
    • Mensch
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente A Cayrols , Cayrols (15)
    • Francoiz Breut
    • The Rodeo
    16h00 | Centre Socio Culturel A Ytrac , Ytrac (15)
    • Andromakers
    10h00 | Centre De Loisirs A Anglards De Salers , Anglards-de-Salers (15)
    • Andromakers
    16h00 | Centre De Loisirs A Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Andromakers
    16h00 | Foyer A Maurs , Maurs (15)
    • Andromakers
    19h00 | Espace Helitas A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Andromakers
    20h45 | Salle Polyvalente De Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Mellino
    20h30 |
    • Barbara Carlotti
    • Peaks
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A St Constant , Saint-Constant (15)
    • Mellino
    • Robi
    17h00 | Le Buron A Naucelles , Naucelles (15)
    • Mellino
    • Bastien Lallemant,
    • Arnaud Cathrine,
    • Arlt,
    • The Cracbooms
    21h00 | Jardin Des Carmes A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Kim Novak
    • Mange Disque
    20h30 |
    • Thomas Vdb
    21h00 |
    • Thomas Vdb
    20h30 |
    • Lisa Portelli
    • Raphaele Lannadere - L
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Salers , Salers (15)
    • Fazenda
    • Mustang
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Montsalvy , Montsalvy (15)
    • Granciudad
    • Mustang
    20h45 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Daniel Darc
    20h45 | Salle Des Fetes A St Constant , Saint-Constant (15)
    • The Cracbooms
    18h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Arnaud Cathrine
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Arlt
    18h30 |
    • Arnaud Cathrine
    21h00 |
    • Bastien Lallemant
    15h00 | Mediatheque D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Arnaud Cathrine
    16h45 | Mediatheque D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Bastien Lallemant
    • Son Of Dave,
    • Boogers,
    • Valentin Durif
    20h30 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Ez3kiel
    • Mr No
    23h15 | Helios Cafe A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Mr No
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Maurs , Maurs (15)
    • Artus
    • Le Comite
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente A St Jacques Des Blats , Saint-Jacques-des-Blats (15)
    • Valentin Durif
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A St Constant , Saint-Constant (15)
    • Valentin Durif
    21h00 |
    • Feloche
    17h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Molompize , Molompize (15)
    • Valentin Durif
    14h00 | College De Pierrefort , Pierrefort (15)
    • Valentin Durif
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente A Albepierre Bredons , Albepierre-Bredons (15)
    • Boogers
    • Sylvain Latrim
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Saignes , Saignes (15)
    • Laurent Rousseau
    • Son Of Dave
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Salers , Salers (15)
    • Son Of Dave
    21h00 |
    • Boogers
    • Sylvain Latrim
    18h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Montsalvy , Montsalvy (15)
    • Son Of Dave
    • Joy,
    • Garciaphone,
    • The Elders
    21h00 |
    • Chloe Tridot
    • Kent
    21h00 |
    • Kent
    17h00 | Theatre D'aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Dominique A
    18h00 | College De Pierrefort , Pierrefort (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    21h00 | Hotel Des Voyageurs , Ferrières-Saint-Mary (15)
    • Sly De Bruix
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes A Saignes , Saignes (15)
    • Tai Luc
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Vedrines St Loup , Védrines-Saint-Loup (15)
    • Geraud
    • The Cracbooms
    21h00 | Salle D'exposition A Ytrac , Ytrac (15)
    • Garciaphone
    20h30 | Centre Culturel Carlades A Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Garciaphone
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes De Montsalvy , Montsalvy (15)
    • The Elders
    21h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Salers , Salers (15)
    • Joy
    21h00 | Salle Des Fetes A Maurs , Maurs (15)
    • Garciaphone
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Marcoles , Marcolès (15)
    • Joy
    21h00 |
    • Garciaphone
    18h30 |
    • Joy
    • Shaolin Temple Defenders,
    • Cisco Herzhaft,
    • Jim Yamouridis,
    • Geraud Bastar
    20h00 | Brasserie La Santoire , Saint-Bonnet-de-Condat (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    18h30 | Buron Du Prat De Bouc , Albepierre-Bredons (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    20h30 | Salle Des Fetes De Montsalvy , Montsalvy (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    20h30 | Alta Terra A Lavigerie , Lavigerie (15)
    • Jim Yamouridis
    21h00 | Pub Le Canterbury A Massiac , Massiac (15)
    • Cisco Herzhaft
    20h00 | Bar L'auvergnat A Veze , Véze (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    21h00 |
    • Jim Yamouridis
    15h00 | Auberge Paysanne A Malbo , Malbo (15)
    • Geraud Bastar
    18h00 | Centre Culturel Carlades A Vic Sur Cere , Vic-sur-Cère (15)
    • Jim Yamouridis
    20h00 | Salle D'exposition A Ytrac , Ytrac (15)
    • Jim Yamouridis
    20h30 | L'auberge Paysanne A Salers , Salers (15)
    • Cisco Herzhaft
    21h00 |
    • Cisco Herzhaft
    21h00 | Halle De Lescudillers A Aurillac , Aurillac (15)
    • Pussydelic
    • Shaolin Temple Defenders