festival d'Altitude Jazz à Luz
| Luz-Saint-Sauveur (65), Midi Pyrénées

festival d'Altitude Jazz à Luz

En intérieur/extérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Andre Minvielle,
    • Zazuzaz,
    • Antoine Amigues,
    • The Jelly Sweat Sugar Band,
    • Supergombo,
    • Passport Quartet
    19h30 |
    • Andre Minvielle
    • Papanosh
    22h00 |
    • Zazuzaz
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Mammal Hands
    • Passport Quartet
    11h30 |
    • Electrophazz
    • Supergombo
    16h00 |
    • Antoine Amigues
    • Asuelh
    • Mammal Hands
    18h30 | Le Spirit A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • The Jelly Sweat Sugar Band
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Esperanto
    • Renaud Garcia Fons
    18h00 |
    • Cash Misere
    17h00 |
    • The Jelly Sweat Sugar Band
    17h00 |
    • Nanan
    18h00 | Hotel Anova A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Cash Misere
    18h00 |
    • Billie's Blues
    19h00 |
    • Saman
    21h00 |
    • The Watershed
    22h00 |
    • Kunzu
    22h00 |
    • Ugo
    20h30 |
    • Laure Donnat
    • Marion Rampal
    18h00 |
    • Cash Misere
    19h00 |
    • Arat Kilo
    • Bigre !
    • Mamani Keita
    • Suissa
    17h00 |
    • Old Fish Jazz Band
    18h00 |
    • Miro
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Old Fish Jazz Band
    • The Mitchi Bitchi Bar
    22h00 | Le Code Bar A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Unicum Orchestra
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Puy Saint Andre , Puy-Saint-André (05)
    • Cherif Soumano
    • Sebastien Giniaux
    12h00 |
    • Old Fish Jazz Band
    19h00 |
    • Old Fish Jazz Band
    19h00 | Refuge Du Chardonnet A Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Unicum Orchestra
    21h00 |
    • Pixvae
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Donkey Monkey
    22h00 | Le Duo A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Marabout Orkestra
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Cissy Street
    • Marabout Orkestra
    • Omer Avital
    • Thomas De Pourquery
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Thomas De Pourquery
    • Dj Grounchoo,
    • Too Many Monkeys,
    • Attentat Fanfare,
    • Saturnes,
    • Vincent Peirani,
    • Captain Stambolov
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Voodoo Kasstoo
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Natalia M King
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Commandant Coustou
    • Mura Peringa
    13h00 |
    • Commandant Coustou
    18h30 | Le Spirit A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Commandant Coustou
    18h30 | L'alpen , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Damn Good
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • David Enhco
    • Thomas Ibanez
    22h00 | Le Code Bar A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • M'boka
    19h00 | Refuge Du Chardonnet A Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Music Box
    18h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Chut Oscar
    18h00 | Hotel Anova A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Damn Good
    18h30 | Les Arcades A Besancon , Besançon (25)
    • Motitas
    20h30 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • The Summer Rebellion
    13h00 |
    • Music Box
    17h00 |
    • Music Box
    18h30 | Hotel D'izoard A Cervieres , Cervières (05)
    • Magnetic Orchestra
    20h30 | Casino Barriere A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Nora Kamm
    • Trio La Et Ca
    19h00 |
    • Anakronic Electro Orchestra
    • Attentat Fanfare
    • Imperial Kikiristan
    14h00 |
    • Imperial Kikiristan
    17h00 | Le Saloon A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Motitas
    18h30 |
    • Clara Cahen
    13h00 | Chalet De Serre Blanc A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Attentat Fanfare
    19h00 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • The Chalkface Crackers
    22h00 |
    • Balani Sound System
    19h00 |
    • Hidden Orchestra
    • Super Parquet
    17h00 |
    • Clara Cahen
    13h00 | La Bergerie Le Chalvet A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Attentat Fanfare
    22h00 | Le Duo A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Captain Stambolov
    17h00 |
    • Attentat Fanfare
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Vincent Peirani
    22h00 | Bar De La Vigne A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Saturnes
    13h00 | Restaurant Les Anges A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Attentat Fanfare
    17h00 | Bibliotheque Municipale De Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Too Many Monkeys
    23h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Dj Grounchoo
    • Slurp Brass Band
    • Electro Canouche Orchestra,
    • Omar Sosa,
    • Swing Singers,
    • Daleko,
    • Marian Badoi,
    • Les Fils Canouche,
    • Jppjp
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Falfala
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Dpz
    20h30 | Maison Du Village De Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Petra Magoni & Ferruccio Spinetti
    19h00 | Maison Du Village De Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Oyazz
    18h30 | Hotel Anova A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Tchava Genza
    13h00 | Restaurant Les Anges A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • La Nostalgie Du Futur
    13h30 |
    • La Nostalgie Du Futur
    17h00 |
    • La Nostalgie Du Futur
    18h30 | Le Spirit A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Doggone Scat
    21h00 | Le Spirit A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Doggone Scat
    22h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Puy Saint Andre , Puy-Saint-André (05)
    • Breakfast Society
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Samba Jazz Group
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Ray Lema
    13h00 | Chalet De Serre Blanc A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • La Nostalgie Du Futur
    18h30 | L'alpen , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Tchava Genza
    19h00 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • Et Vlan V'la Du Vian
    20h30 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • Passport To Swing
    • Raphael Imbert
    18h30 | Hotel D'izoard A Cervieres , Cervières (05)
    • Exquisite
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Guillaume Perret And The Electric Epic
    22h00 | Le Duo A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Voodoo Quartet
    18h00 |
    • Tetes De Linettes
    19h30 | Le Dome De Monetier Les Bains , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Ceux Qui Marchent Debout / Cqmd
    • Jppjp
    • La Nostalgie Du Futur
    17h00 | Le Saloon A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Voodoo Quartet
    19h30 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • Duo Beijo
    17h00 |
    • Jppjp
    18h30 |
    • Twin Shox
    13h00 | La Bergerie Le Chalvet A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Jppjp
    18h30 | Bar Les Arcades A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Trois Jours
    20h30 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • Arat Kilo
    22h00 | Le Code Bar A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Gadjenko
    18h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Ce Monde Autour De Moi
    18h30 | Les Mosaiques A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Jub Electric
    19h00 | Refuge Du Chardonnet A Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Gadjenko
    21h00 |
    • Charlie And The Soap Opera
    20h30 | Salle Polyvalente De Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Marian Badoi
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Les Fils Canouche
    13h00 |
    • Jppjp
    17h00 | Bibliotheque Municipale De Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Daleko
    19h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Swing Singers
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Omar Sosa
    22h00 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Electro Canouche Orchestra
    • Louis Winsberg,
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band,
    • Pince Oreilles Underground,
    • Daniel Humair
    20h30 | Club Du Vieux Colombier A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Anicroche
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Gauthier Toux
    • Sandy Patton
    21h00 | Le Duo A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Djanamango
    13h00 | Restaurant Les Anges A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    18h30 | Hotel La Rafale A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Dreisam Trio
    20h30 | Maison Du Village De Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Djanamango
    • Samarabalouf
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Nevache , Névache (05)
    • Gauthier Toux
    21h00 | Hotel D'izoard A Cervieres , Cervières (05)
    • Butterflies
    21h00 |
    • Sezam Project
    19h00 | Salle Polyvalente De Puy Saint Andre , Puy-Saint-André (05)
    • Dreisam Trio
    17h00 |
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    13h00 | Chalet De Serre Blanc A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    20h30 | Espace Babylone / Mjc Du Brianconnais , Briançon (05)
    • Franck Dadure
    • Sezam Project
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Ping Machine
    17h00 | L'alpen , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    00h00 | Le Spirit A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Honey Jungle
    13h00 |
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    17h00 | Le Saloon A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Lynda Kent
    18h30 | Les Mosaiques A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Mezcla
    20h30 | Casino Barriere A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Andre Minvielle
    • Lionel Suarez
    20h30 |
    • Alice Silver And The Testa Tropical Orchestra
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    13h00 |
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    00h00 |
    • Trio Dt
    13h00 |
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    17h00 |
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    21h00 |
    • Chicaboum
    20h30 | Club Du Vieux Colombier A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Gms Trio
    • Quintet For Miles
    00h00 | Le Cadelsol A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Pince Oreilles Underground
    18h30 |
    • Gms Trio
    20h30 | Le Dome De Monetier Les Bains , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Akale Wube
    • Imperial Tiger Orchestra
    21h00 | Le Schuss A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Trio Swing
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Wang Li
    • Yom
    13h00 | La Bergerie Le Chalvet A Montgenevre , Montgenèvre (05)
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    13h00 |
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    17h00 | L'alpen , Le Monêtier-les-Bains (05)
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    20h30 | Club Du Vieux Colombier A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Daniel Humair
    • Nicolas Folmer
    21h00 | Bar De La Vigne A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Pince Oreilles Underground
    14h00 |
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    17h00 | Trois P'tits Pois A Briancon , Briançon (05)
    • Tonic Tonic Tonic Brass Band
    20h30 | Theatre Du Brianconnais / Theatre Du Cadran , Briançon (05)
    • Louis Winsberg
    • Tukki Quartet