Festival Träce
| Saint-Cloud (92), Ile de France

Festival Träce

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Naive New Beaters,
    • Rover,
    • Vincha,
    • Mouss & Hakim,
    • Las Aves ,
    • Solace,
    • No Money Kids
    00h00 |
    • Dope Out
    • Solace
    20h30 | Virtuoz Club / Mjc De Villeneuve La Garenne , Villeneuve-la-Garenne (92)
    • Lazy Flow
    • Naive New Beaters
    00h00 |
    • Rover
    20h30 | Espace Culturel Robert Doisneau , Meudon (92)
    • Humph
    • Vincha
    • Yepa
    19h00 |
    • Catfish
    • Jinx Fish Pool
    • No Money Kids
    00h00 |
    • Las Aves
    00h00 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Mouss & Hakim
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Mouss & Hakim
    00h00 | Theatre La Piscine / Le Pediluve A Chatenay , Châtenay-Malabry (92)
    • Frog & Beef
    • Killason
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Jahneration
    • Pablo Moses
    • Brain Damage,
    • The Mouse Outfit,
    • Rover
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Dusk Totem
    • Rover
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • The Mouse Outfit
    • Ultra Light Blazer
    20h30 |
    • Brain Damage
    • Jahneration
    • Nina Attal,
    • Dj Click,
    • The Sweet Vandals,
    • La Maison Tellier,
    • Francois & The Atlas Mountains,
    • Billie Brelok,
    • Natas Loves You
    20h15 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Birdy Hunt
    • Tazieff
    20h30 | Virtuoz Club / Mjc De Villeneuve La Garenne , Villeneuve-la-Garenne (92)
    • Klarence Vertigo
    • Natas Loves You
    20h45 | Espace Culturel Robert Doisneau , Meudon (92)
    • La Maison Tellier
    • Maltosh
    20h30 | Le Carre A Saint Cloud , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Dusk Totem
    • Francois & The Atlas Mountains
    20h00 | Theatre La Piscine / Le Pediluve A Chatenay , Châtenay-Malabry (92)
    • Billie Brelok
    20h00 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • The Sweet Vandals
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Dj Click
    • Lazy Flow
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Nina Attal
    • Tiwayo
    • Gush,
    • Daddy Nuttea,
    • Arat Kilo,
    • Melissa Laveaux,
    • Electro Deluxe,
    • Burning Heads,
    • Deportivo
    20h30 | Espace Pierre Brossolette A Villeneuve La Garenne , Villeneuve-la-Garenne (92)
    • Elephant
    • Tf Jass
    20h30 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Hoax Paradise
    • Mrs Good
    20h30 | Ecla / Espace Clodoaldien A St Cloud , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Mime
    • Misfits' Galleon
    • Tazieff
    20h30 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Klarence Vertigo
    • Mind Mutiny
    • Von Pariahs
    20h30 | Mjc De La Vallee / La Salamandre A Chaville , Chaville (92)
    • Deportivo
    • Humph
    20h30 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Burning Heads
    • Hogwash
    21h00 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Electro Deluxe
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Melissa Laveaux
    • Tess
    00h00 | Theatre La Piscine / Le Pediluve A Chatenay , Châtenay-Malabry (92)
    • Arat Kilo
    20h00 | Le Tapis Rouge A Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Daddy Nuttea
    • Root'n Nation
    • Serges Kassy
    20h30 | Centre Culturel Les 3 Pierrots , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Gush
    • Stamp
    • Jim Murple Memorial,
    • Rover,
    • Los Tres Puntos,
    • The Beatnuts,
    • Paco Sery,
    • Hyphen Hyphen,
    • Les Sages Poetes De La Rue
    00h00 | Le Tapis Rouge A Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Les Sages Poetes De La Rue
    00h00 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Hyphen Hyphen
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Paco Sery
    • Wine
    00h00 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • The Beatnuts
    20h00 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Los Tres Puntos
    • Oz One
    20h30 | Centre Culturel Les 3 Pierrots , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Rover
    • Tazieff
    00h00 | Mjc De La Vallee / La Salamandre A Chaville , Chaville (92)
    • Jim Murple Memorial
    • The Whiteys
    • Empyr,
    • Tagada Jones,
    • Cheveu,
    • Maia Vidal,
    • Tiwony,
    • Ceux Qui Marchent Debout / Cqmd,
    • La Ruda
    00h00 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • La Ruda
    • Maltosh
    21h00 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Arat Kilo
    • Ceux Qui Marchent Debout / Cqmd
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Doolayz & Devil B
    • Tiwony
    20h00 | Theatre La Piscine / Le Pediluve A Chatenay , Châtenay-Malabry (92)
    • June Lullaby
    • Maia Vidal
    00h00 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Apes Did Ensemble
    • Cheveu
    20h00 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Tagada Jones
    • The Black Stout
    20h30 | Centre Culturel Les 3 Pierrots , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Empyr
    • Madjo,
    • Punish Yourself,
    • Beat Assailant,
    • Washington Dead Cats,
    • Sly Johnson,
    • Tairo,
    • Black Bomb A
    20h30 | Mjc De La Vallee / La Salamandre A Chaville , Chaville (92)
    • Rue De L'hagard
    • Zep / Zone D'expression Populaire
    00h00 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Black Bomb A
    • Nutcase
    20h00 | Le Tapis Rouge A Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Frer 200
    • Tairo
    21h00 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Meeting Quotations
    • Sly Johnson
    20h45 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Already Salted
    • Washington Dead Cats
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Beat Assailant
    00h00 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Punish Yourself
    • Royal Mcbee Corporation
    20h30 | Centre Culturel Les 3 Pierrots , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Madjo
    • Tf Jass
    • The Aquatics,
    • Saycet,
    • Les Yeux D'la Tete,
    • Fefe ,
    • Mister Gang,
    • Tribeqa,
    • Archimede
    20h30 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Jym
    • Nosfell
    20h00 | Centre Culturel Les 3 Pierrots , Saint-Cloud (92)
    • Archimede
    • Manao
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Juan Rozoff
    • Soul'sens
    • Tribeqa
    20h30 | Mjc De La Vallee / La Salamandre A Chaville , Chaville (92)
    • Mister Gang
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Azzedeen
    • Fefe
    20h45 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Les Yeux D'la Tete
    • Merlot
    00h00 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Monsieur Melon
    • Saycet
    • The Hopper
    00h00 | Le Tapis Rouge A Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Daniel Ray
    • The Aquatics
    • Tu Shung Peng
    • R Wan ,
    • Hugh Coltman,
    • P18,
    • Mederic Collignon,
    • Busta Flex,
    • Pierpoljak,
    • William Rousseau
    20h00 | Musique Tangentes , Malakoff (92)
    • Apple Shift
    • William Rousseau
    20h30 | Mjc De Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Les Gars Dans Le Coin
    • Pierpoljak
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Busta Flex
    • Dailand
    20h45 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Mederic Collignon
    • No Shangsa
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Kombo Clan Destino
    • P18
    20h30 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Hugh Coltman
    • Meeting Quotations
    20h30 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Monsieur Melon
    • R Wan
    • Misanthrope,
    • Mei Tei Sho,
    • Mamasaid,
    • Isp,
    • Rike,
    • Joke
    20h30 | Salle Daniel Fery A Nanterre , Nanterre (92)
    • Joke
    • Maxi Monster Music Show
    20h30 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Rike
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Isp
    20h45 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Elzef
    • Mamasaid
    20h30 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Bazarsonik
    • Mei Tei Sho
    20h00 | Musique Tangentes , Malakoff (92)
    • Ghost Orchid
    • Misanthrope
    • Kaluun,
    • Saycet,
    • Princess Anies,
    • Triumviro,
    • Les Blerots De Ravel
    20h30 | Conservatoire Dutilleux A Clamart , Clamart (92)
    • Les Blerots De Ravel
    • Les Rois Du Petrole
    • Mamienco
    20h30 | Espace Icare / Mjc D'issy Les Moulineaux , Issy-les-Moulineaux (92)
    • Arkol
    • Ask The Dust
    • Triumviro
    20h30 | Cafe Muz A Colombes , Colombes (92)
    • Amara
    • Princess Anies
    20h30 | Le Tamanoir , Gennevilliers (92)
    • Hocus Pocus
    • Saycet
    20h45 | Avant Scene A Rueil Malmaison , Rueil-Malmaison (92)
    • Diving With Andy
    • Kaluun