Weather Festival
| Paris (75), Ile de France

Weather Festival

En intérieur/extérieur
Camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Chris Liebing,
    • Tini ,
    • Len Faki
    20h00 | Parc Des Expositions Du Bourget , Le Bourget (93)
    • Adam Beyer
    • Birth Of Frequency
    • Chris Liebing
    • Dixon
    • Henrik Schwarz
    • Ida Engberg
    • Molly
    • Seth Troxler
    • Society Of Silence
    • Speedy J
    • The Martinez Brothers
    12h00 | Parc Des Expositions Du Bourget , Le Bourget (93)
    • Antigone
    • Apollonia
    • Behzad & Amarou
    • Ben Klock
    • Dj Deep
    • Dj Nobu
    • Dj Point G
    • Dj Sneak
    • Djebali
    • Donato Dozzy
    • Hold Youth
    • Huerco S
    • Lazare Hoche
    • Loco Dice
    • Magda
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Margaret Dygas
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    • Polar Inertia
    • Scuba
    • Shlomo
    • Soulphiction
    • The Black Madonna
    • The Egyptian Lover
    • Tini
    • Varoslav
    • Venetian Snares
    • Yak Aka Dvs1
    12h00 | Parc Des Expositions Du Bourget , Le Bourget (93)
    • Actress
    • Anetha
    • Ben Vedren
    • Blawan
    • Cabanne
    • Francois X
    • Len Faki
    • Lowris
    • Marcelus
    • Nicolas Lutz
    • Nina Kraviz
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    • Richie Hawtin
    • Rodhad
    • Sidney Suleiman
    • Uvb
    • Nina Kraviz,
    • Ben Klock,
    • Omar Souleyman,
    • Laurent Garnier
    18h00 | Lieu Tenu Secret A Paris , Paris (75)
    • Derrick May
    • Dj Deep
    • Dj Point G
    • Francois X
    • Kenny Larkin
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Lowris
    • Raresh
    • Robert Hood
    • Sebastian Mullaert
    • Zadig
    18h00 | Plaine De Jeux Du Polygone , Paris (75)
    • Derrick May
    • Francesco Tristano
    • Omar Souleyman
    • Orchestre Lamoureux
    18h00 | Plaine De Jeux Du Polygone , Paris (75)
    • Antigone
    • Apollonia
    • Ben Klock
    • Birth Of Frequency
    • Cassy
    • Floating Points
    • Four Tet / Kieran Hebden
    • Henrik Schwarz
    • Jeff Mills
    • Jeremy Underground
    • Juan Atkins
    • La Mamie's
    • Len Faki
    • Low Jack
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Marcellus Pittman
    • Matthew Herbert
    • Moritz Von Oswald
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    • Neue Grafik
    • Ron Morelli
    • Vatican Shadow
    • Voiski
    • Zadig
    16h00 | Plaine De Jeux Du Polygone , Paris (75)
    • Abdulla Rashim
    • Antigone
    • Baby Ford
    • Ben Vedren
    • Blawan
    • Cabanne
    • D'julz
    • Die Galoppierende Zuversicht
    • Dj Deep
    • Francois X
    • Josh Wink
    • Kosme
    • Lazare Hoche
    • Lil' Louis
    • Lowris
    • Malin Genie
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Mark Broom
    • Nina Kraviz
    • Peter Van Hoesen
    • Pit Spector
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    • Robag Wrughme
    • Robert Hood
    • Rodhad
    • Roman Poncet
    • Seuil
    • Steffi
    • Yak Aka Dvs1
    • Ben Ufo,
    • Ben Klock,
    • Tony Allen
    18h00 | Institut Du Monde Arabe - Ima , Paris (75)
    • Moritz Von Oswald
    • Mount Kimbie
    • Tony Allen
    • Underground Resistance
    12h00 | Parc Des Expositions Du Bourget , Le Bourget (93)
    • Adam Beyer
    • Antigone
    • Ben Klock
    • Ben Vedren
    • Blawan
    • Cabanne
    • Chris Liebing
    • Derrick May
    • Dj Deep
    • Donato Dozzy
    • Floating Points
    • Francois X
    • Hold Youth
    • Len Faki
    • Lowris
    • Luke Slater
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Marcel Fengler
    • Margaret Dygas
    • Moodymann
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    • Onur Ozer
    • Petre Inspirescu
    • Raresh
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    • Rodhad
    • Seth Troxler
    • Sonja Moonear
    • Soundstream
    • Surgeon
    • Terence Fixmer
    12h00 | Chapiteau Ile Seguin , Boulogne-Billancourt (92)
    • 3 Chairs
    • Ben Ufo
    • Blawan
    • Dj Master H
    • Oxyd
    • Cabanne,
    • Silent Servant,
    • Kerri Chandler,
    • Nina Kraviz,
    • Ben Ufo
    23h00 | La Machine Du Moulin Rouge , Paris (75)
    • Ben Ufo
    • Blawan
    • D'marc Cantu
    • Kassem Mosse
    • Tamasumo
    12h00 | Palais Des Congres Paris Est A Montreuil , Montreuil (93)
    • Chris Liebing
    • D'julz
    • Dj Deep
    • Len Faki
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Margaret Dygas
    • Nina Kraviz
    • Paul Ritch
    • Petre Inspirescu
    • Robert Hood
    23h59 | Parc Des Expo - Hall 7 , Paris (75)
    • Cabanne
    • Petre Inspirescu
    07h00 | Trabendo , Paris (75)
    • Silent Servant
    07h00 | Port De La Rapee , Paris (75)
    • Ben Vedren
    • Cabanne
    • Kerri Chandler
    • Lowris
    • Nicolas Lutz
    • Sonja Moonear
    • Theo Parrish