This Is Not A Love Song
| Nîmes (30), Languedoc Roussillon

This Is Not A Love Song

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Moderat,
    • Thee Oh Sees,
    • Teenage Fanclub
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Alex Cameron
    • Andy Shauf
    • Chris Cohen
    • Danny Brown
    • Flying Lotus
    • Goat Girl
    • Moderat
    • Shame
    • Shugo Tokumaru
    • Spring King
    • The Blind Shake
    • The Coathangers
    • The Growlers
    • The Make Up
    • Turbonegro
    • Yassassin
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Archie & The Bunkers
    • Baptizein And Secret Yolk
    • Echo And The Bunnymen
    • Grandaddy
    • Hidden Charms
    • Hmltd
    • Jake Bugg
    • Johnny Mafia
    • Primal Scream
    • Requin Chagrin
    • Rocky
    • Show Me The Body
    • Thee Oh Sees
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Baroness
    • Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
    • Laura Sauvage
    • Mick Jenkins
    • Pond
    • Slaves
    • Teenage Fanclub
    • The Black Angels
    • Whitney
    • Foals,
    • Breakbot,
    • Beach House
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Battles
    • Car Seat Headrest
    • Chocolat
    • Daddy Long Legs
    • Declan Mckenna
    • Destroyer
    • Dilly Dally
    • Explosions In The Sky
    • Foals
    • Kamasi Washington
    • Protomartyr
    • Ty Segall
    • Yak
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Air
    • Algiers
    • Bon Voyage Organisation
    • Breakbot
    • Cavern Of Anti Matter
    • Dinosaur Jr
    • Dirty Fences
    • Downtown Boys
    • Her
    • Luh
    • Lush
    • My Great Blue Cadillac
    • No Zu
    • Omoh
    • Sheer Mag
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Beach House
    • Girl Band
    • Helen Money
    • Kursed
    • Luke Winslow King
    • Marcy Donelson Aka Porches
    • Metz
    • Nots
    • Parquet Courts
    • Quetzal Snakes
    • Shellac
    • Steve Gunn
    • The Obgms / The Ooohh Baby Gimme Mores
    • Tortoise
    • Unsane
    • The Soft Moon,
    • Grand Blanc,
    • Thurston Moore
    19h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Aquaserge
    • Caribou
    • Dan Deacon
    • Fucked Up
    • Gaz Coombes
    • Kevin Morby
    • Mikal Cronin
    • Morgan Delt
    • Ought
    • Public Service Broadcasting
    • Shamir
    • Swans
    • Thee Oh Sees
    • Thurston Moore
    19h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Aquaserge
    • Ariel Pink
    • Bagarre
    • Divine Comedy / Neil Hannon
    • Giant Sand
    • Grand Blanc
    • Paranoid London
    • Puts Marie
    • Sun Kil Moon
    • The Juan Maclean
    • Twerps
    • Vaudou Game
    • Wand
    19h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Allah Las
    • Bad Bad Not Good / Bbng
    • Drenge
    • Foxygen
    • Interpol
    • Perfect Hand Crew
    • Ratking
    • Sleaford Mods
    • The Soft Moon
    • Torche
    • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
    • Viet Cong
    • Weedeater
    • Acid Arab,
    • Ty Segall,
    • The Brian Jonestown Massacre
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Filthy Boy
    • Lee Ranaldo
    • Man Or Astro Man ?
    • Moodoid
    • Ry X
    • Southern
    • Speedy Ortiz
    • Suuns
    • The Brian Jonestown Massacre
    • The Cambodian Space Project
    • The Fall
    • The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Black Lips
    • Cat Power
    • Daniel Avery
    • Earl Sweatshirt
    • Findlay
    • Har Mar Superstar
    • Harold Martinez
    • Jungle
    • Meridian Brothers
    • Midlake
    • Neutral Milk Hotel
    • Superchunk
    • Ty Segall
    • Wooden Shjips
    18h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Acid Arab
    • Astronautalis
    • Fatima Al Kadiri
    • Golden Teacher
    • Holy Ghost
    • Rich Aucoin
    • Rocky
    • The Glitch Mob
    • Whomadewho
    • La Femme,
    • Mac Demarco,
    • Jc Satan,
    • Animal Collective
    20h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Animal Collective
    • Connan Mockasin
    • Death Grips
    • Diiv
    • Peace
    • Savages
    20h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Amon Tobin
    • Brns
    • Egyptian Hip Hop
    • Jc Satan
    • King Tuff
    • Melody's Echo Chamber
    • Merchandise
    • Nick Waterhouse
    • The Intelligence
    20h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Bass Drum Of Death
    • Birth Of Joy
    • Black Strobe
    • Dinosaur Jr
    • Jesse Boykins Iii
    • Mac Demarco
    • Miles Kane
    • Reverso Mecanic
    • Tnght
    • Veto
    20h00 | Paloma / Smac De Nimes Metropole , Nîmes (30)
    • Busy.p Winter
    • Daniel Johnston
    • Fauve
    • Griefjoy
    • Grindi Manberg
    • Hanni El Khatib
    • Hifiklub
    • Jackson & His Computer Band
    • La Femme
    • The Breeders