Le programme
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2008
- 2007
- 2006
-
Programmation à venir
-
20h30 | La Nef A Angouleme, Angoulême(16) 23h00 | Dock Des Suds, Marseille(13) 22h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon, Besançon(25)
- Dub 4 •
- Pilah •
- Sinai Sound System •
- Soom T •
- The Ligerians
23h00 | Transbordeur, Lyon(69) 19h30 | 23h00 | -
19h00 | Dock Pullman A Aubervilliers, Aubervilliers(93) 22h00 | La Nouvelle Vague A Saint Malo, Saint-Malo(35) 20h00 | Le Grand Mix, Tourcoing(59) 23h00 | Le Rocher De Palmer A Cenon, Cenon(33) 20h00 | La Sirene A La Rochelle, La Rochelle(17) 22h00 | Le Tetris / Fort De Tourneville, Le Havre(76) 23h00 | Transbordeur, Lyon(69) 22h00 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon, Besançon(25) 22h00 | Dock Des Suds, Marseille(13) 19h30 | Le Rockstore, Montpellier(34) 23h00 |
- Iration Steppas •
- Joe Pilgrim •
- Manudigital •
- Obf •
- Pilah
-
22h00 | 22h00 | Le Tetris / Fort De Tourneville, Le Havre(76) 23h00 | Le Rocher De Palmer A Cenon, Cenon(33) 23h00 | Transbordeur, Lyon(69) 22h00 | La Nouvelle Vague A Saint Malo, Saint-Malo(35) 19h00 | Le Rockstore, Montpellier(34) 23h00 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 19h00 | Dock Pullman Les Entrepots De Paris, La Plaine-Saint-Denis(93) 22h00 | Stereolux / La Fabrique / Trempolino A Nantes, Nantes(44) 22h00 | La Carene A Brest, Brest(29)
-
23h00 | Transbordeur, Lyon(69) 21h00 | Le Confort Moderne, Poitiers(86) 21h30 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 19h30 | Victoire 2, Saint-Jean-de-Védas(34) 21h00 | La Carene A Brest, Brest(29) 19h30 | Le Rocher De Palmer A Cenon, Cenon(33) 20h00 | El Mediator / Theatre De L'archipel / Le Grenat / Le Carre A Perpignan, Perpignan(66) 21h00 | Le Nadir / L'antre Peaux A Bourges (La Friche), Bourges(18) 20h30 | Dock Pullman Les Entrepots De Paris, La Plaine-Saint-Denis(93)
- Ackboo •
- Deng Deng •
- Dubkasm •
- Kanka •
- Mungo's Hi Fi •
- Obf •
- Radikal Guru •
- Weeding Dub
20h30 | La Rodia - Scene De Musiques Actuelles De Besancon, Besançon(25) 21h00 | Le Fil A Saint Etienne, Saint-Étienne(42) 21h30 | Grand Sud Lille, Lille(59) -
20h00 | Victoire 2, Saint-Jean-de-Védas(34) 22h00 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 21h00 | La Vapeur De Dijon, Dijon(21) 20h00 | La Laiterie, Strasbourg(67) 21h30 | La Laiterie, Strasbourg(67) 22h00 | Le Tetris / Fort De Tourneville, Le Havre(76) 22h00 | Rock School Barbey, Bordeaux(33) 21h30 | La Nef A Angouleme, Angoulême(16) 22h00 | Le Vip A Saint Nazaire, Saint-Nazaire(44) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75)
- Ackboo •
- Danakil •
- Dub Colossus •
- Iration Steppas •
- Junior Cony •
- Zion I
20h00 | Le Nadir / L'antre Peaux A Bourges (La Friche), Bourges(18) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75)- Adrian Sherwood •
- Brain Damage •
- Dub 4 •
- Gilles Peterson •
- Hyetal •
- Lee Scratch Perry •
- Molecule •
- Panda Dub •
- Pinch •
- Smith And Mighty •
- Soom T •
- Stand High Patrol •
- The Orb •
- Uzul •
- Vibronics
21h00 | Chateau Rouge, Annemasse(74) 21h00 | Le Fil A Saint Etienne, Saint-Étienne(42) 20h00 | La Laiterie, Strasbourg(67) -
22h00 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 21h00 | Le Nadir / L'antre Peaux A Bourges (La Friche), Bourges(18) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75) 20h00 | La Peniche A Lille, Lille(59) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75)
-
20h30 | Espace Michel Berger - Emb De Sannois, Sannois(95) 20h00 | Victoire 2, Saint-Jean-de-Védas(34) 20h30 | La Coopérative de Mai, Clermont-Ferrand(63) 20h30 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 20h30 | Chateau Rouge, Annemasse(74)
- Dub Syndicate •
- Mad Professor •
- Obf •
- Td +
21h00 | Le Fil A Saint Etienne, Saint-Étienne(42) 21h00 | Ferme Du Buisson - Scene Nationale De Marne La Vallee, Noisiel(77) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75) 21h00 | Cabaret Aleatoire De La Friche, Marseille(13) 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75) 20h00 | La Laiterie, Strasbourg(67) 20h30 | Abattoirs De Bourgoin Jallieu, Bourgoin-Jallieu(38) 00h00 | 19h00 | Le Centquatre / 104, Paris(75) -
20h30 | Le Manege A Lorient, Lorient(56) 23h00 | Trabendo, Paris(75) 20h30 | La Coopérative de Mai, Clermont-Ferrand(63) 20h30 | Abattoirs De Bourgoin Jallieu, Bourgoin-Jallieu(38)
-
18h00 | Elysee Montmartre, Paris(75) 19h00 | Trabendo, Paris(75) 23h59 | Trabendo, Paris(75)
-
20h30 | La Coopérative de Mai, Clermont-Ferrand(63) 20h30 | La Coopérative de Mai, Clermont-Ferrand(63) 20h00 | Rail Theatre, Lyon(69)
-
23h00 | Espace Julien A Marseille, Marseille(13) 20h00 | Ubu A Rennes, Rennes(35) 20h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) 19h30 | Le Vip A Saint Nazaire, Saint-Nazaire(44) 20h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) 20h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) 21h00 | Le Cargo A Caen, Caen(14) 21h00 | Salle Ty Skol - Saint Hernot A Crozon, Crozon(29) 20h00 | Trabendo, Paris(75)
- Coxson •
- Jah Tubbys •
- U Brown
21h00 | Salle Ty Skol - Saint Hernot A Crozon, Crozon(29) 21h00 | L'autre Canal, Nancy(54) 23h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) -
20h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) 20h30 | Mjc Haut Du Lievre A Nancy / Azimut 854, Nancy(54) 20h00 | Trabendo, Paris(75) 20h30 | L'appel D'air A Trebry, Trébry(22) 20h00 | Glazart, Paris(75) 23h00 | Glazart, Paris(75)
On y était
- 2013
Les dernières actualités du festival