Nuits Sonores
| Lyon (69), Rhône Alpes

Nuits Sonores

En intérieur/extérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Last Train,
    • Kartell,
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble,
    • Kumbia Boruka,
    • Russian Circles,
    • French 79,
    • The Bellrays
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Cakes Da Killa
    • Dixon
    • Horse Meat Disco
    • Last Train
    • O
    • Pantha Du Prince
    • Paula Temple
    • Peaches
    • Red Axes
    • Rodhad
    • The King Khan And Bbq Show
    • Turzi
    23h00 | Le Sucre , Lyon (69)
    • Kartell
    • Moscoman
    • Soul Clap
    23h59 | dv1 Club , Lyon (69)
    • Dudmode
    • Robert Owens
    23h59 | Terminal Club A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Ron Morelli
    • The Pilotwings
    • Veronica Vasicka
    23h30 | Bateau Bellona , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Patrick Vidal
    23h00 | Le Sucre , Lyon (69)
    • Dasha Rush
    • Diane
    23h00 | Le Petit Salon (Lps) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Clft Militia
    • Dj Merlin
    • Guillaume Berg
    22h30 | Le Periscope A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Plaistow
    21h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • La Yegros
    • Matias Aguayo
    • Osunlade
    21h00 | Sonic A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Pj
    • Housewives
    • Poison Point
    • Rank
    • Trevor Reveur
    21h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Isolee
    • Lb Aka Labat
    20h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • The Monsters
    20h00 | Ayers Rock Boat , Lyon (69)
    • Miimo
    • The Bellrays
    20h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Aurora Halal
    • Carlos Valdes
    • French 79
    • La Biche
    • Le Mellotron
    • Maggy Smiss
    • Nick V
    • Thomas Melchior
    • Wavesonik
    • Zenker Brothers
    19h00 | L'epicerie Moderne A Feyzin , Feyzin (69)
    • Russian Circles
    18h00 | La Maison Mere A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Palmwine Records
    • Kumbia Boruka
    15h00 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Bambounou
    • Elektro Guzzi
    • James Holden
    • Konono N°1
    • Low Jack
    • Mbongwana Star
    • Moderat
    • Ninos Du Brasil
    • Pouvoir Magique
    • Powell
    • Weval
    15h00 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Arnaud Rebotini
    • Chassol
    • Christian Zanesi
    • Copy Paste Soul
    • Ghost Of Christmas
    • Jackmaster
    • Laurent Garnier
    15h00 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Seth Troxler
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • A-wa
    • Debruit
    • Dj Harvey
    • Islam Chipsy
    • Juliano
    • Last Train
    • Max Cooper
    • Palma Violets
    • The Coathangers
    • The Hacker
    23h00 | Le Sucre , Lyon (69)
    • David August
    • Mehmet Aslan
    • Mind Against
    15h30 | Le Sucre , Lyon (69)
    • Daniel Avery
    19h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mogwai
    • Laurent Garnier,
    • Rone,
    • Forever Pavot,
    • Jamie Xx,
    • Brodinski,
    • Etienne Jaumet,
    • John Talabot
    18h00 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Warszawska Orkiestra Rozrywkowa
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Agoria
    • Baris K
    • Daniel Avery
    • Factory Floor
    • Kink
    • Mazalda
    • Nils Frahm "nonkeen"
    • Recondite
    • Tale Of Us
    19h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Chassol
    • Clap ! Clap !
    • Dj Simbad
    • Flore
    • Janson Gerd
    • Nikitch
    • Nina
    • Seun Kuti
    19h00 | Terminal Club A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Low Jack
    • The Pilotwings
    • Zaltan
    19h00 | Le Petit Salon (Lps) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Blawan
    • Clft Militia
    • Theorist Of Conspiracy
    19h00 | Le Periscope A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Arker
    • Eat Rabbit
    • Moe
    • Sloven
    19h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Harold Martinez
    • I Love Ufo
    19h00 | La Maison Mere A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mbongi Yeto
    19h00 | L'epicerie Moderne A Feyzin , Feyzin (69)
    • Animali
    • Ghostpoet
    15h00 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • Felix Kubin
    • Mitch & Mitch
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Ben Klock
    • Ensemble Links
    • Goldie
    • Jeroen Search / Schrijvershof
    • Kowton
    • Shackleton
    • Waxist Selecta
    • Witxes
    19h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Butch
    • Miimo
    • Pascal Roeder
    • Wavesonik
    19h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Konstantin Sibold
    • Kosme
    • Sven Weisemann
    19h00 | Le Logo A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mind Against
    19h00 | Ayers Rock Boat , Lyon (69)
    • La Biche
    • Miimo
    • Savage Riposte
    • The Saints
    19h00 | Opera De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Soundwalk Collective
    19h00 | Bateau Bellona , Lyon (69)
    • Kate Miller Heidke
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Redshape
    19h00 | L'ambassade A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Manoo
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Brodinski
    • Carl Craig
    • Diane
    • Dj Deep
    • Future Of The Left
    • Jessica93
    • Moodymann
    • Palma
    • Public Service Broadcasting
    • Theophilus London
    15h00 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • 67 5 Minut Projekt
    • Baaba
    • Etienne Jaumet
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Awesome Tapes From Africa
    • Barnt
    • Genius Of Time
    • John Talabot
    • Joy Orbison
    • Syracuse
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Dj James Stewart
    • Floating Points
    • Jamie Xx
    15h00 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • Forever Pavot
    • Piotr Kurek
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Alejandro Paz
    • Batida
    • Clinic
    • Jon Hopkins
    • La Mverte
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Rone
    • Selvagem
    • The Orb
    • The Soft Moon
    • Vaudou Game
    • Wand
    12h00 | Le Sucre , Lyon (69)
    • Ame
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Rodhad
    • Kraftwerk,
    • Hugo Mendez,
    • The Brian Jonestown Massacre,
    • The Amazing Snakeheads,
    • Bambounou,
    • La Colonie De Vacances,
    • Kode 9
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Black Lips
    • Black Luna
    • Darkside
    • De La Montagne
    • Jackmaster
    • Kosme
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Legowelt
    • Man Or Astro Man ?
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Odei
    • Roman Flugel
    21h30 | La Maison Mere A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Palmwine Records
    • Etienne Kermarc
    21h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Discodeine
    • Klement Bonelli
    • Pethrol
    • Tensnake
    21h00 | Mjc Oullins / Le Clacson , Oullins (69)
    • Holograms
    • Shannon And The Clams
    21h00 | Sonic A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Hang The Dj
    • Scorpion Violente
    20h00 | Garage Citroen A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Moritz Von Oswald
    • Wild Aspect
    19h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Boris
    • Tamasumo
    19h00 | L'epicerie Moderne A Feyzin , Feyzin (69)
    • Earl Sweatshirt
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Andy Votel
    • Apollonia
    • Bob Log Iii
    • Crocodiles
    • Daniel Avery
    • Doug Shipton
    • Dum Dum Girls
    • Nina Kraviz
    14h30 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • Golden Teacher
    • Optimo
    00h00 | Ambassade Club , Lyon (69)
    • D'julz
    22h00 | Le Periscope A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Gwyn Wurst
    • Plapla Pinky
    22h00 | dv1 Club , Lyon (69)
    • Cedric Eteocle
    • Herve Ak
    • Jack Ollins
    22h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Marc Twins
    • Matador
    • Nick Curly
    • Pascal Roeder
    • Pedro Bucarelli
    • Wavesonik
    23h00 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Kowton
    23h59 | Terminal Club A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Barnt
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Brandon Labelle
    • Clft Militia
    • Floating Points
    • Four Tet / Kieran Hebden
    • Fubar
    • Fuck Buttons
    • Fulgeance
    • Head High Aka Shed
    • La Colonie De Vacances
    • Oneohtrix Point Never /opn
    • Robert Hood
    • Rustie
    • Violence Conjugale
    14h30 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • Kode 9
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Dixon
    • Gold Panda
    • Guillaume Des Bois
    • Mambo Sacha Aka Master Muzikbox
    • Rich Aucoin
    • The Octopus Project
    • The Oscillation
    14h30 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • Bambounou
    • Deetron
    • Disappears
    • Jacques Greene
    • Jimmy Edgar
    • Lee Ranaldo
    • Wooden Shjips
    14h30 | Maison De La Confluence , Lyon (69)
    • Delacave
    • No Shangsa
    • The Amazing Snakeheads
    21h00 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Actress
    • Agoria
    • Brandt Brauer Frick
    • Efdemin
    • Follakzoid
    • Rodhad
    • Suuns
    • The Brian Jonestown Massacre
    • The Ex
    • Trentemoller
    12h00 | Nouveau Parc Des Berges A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Boolimix
    • Dj Chylo
    • Hugo Mendez
    20h30 | Ancien Marche De Gros A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Kraftwerk
    • Hugo Mendez,
    • Mr Jonathan Toubin,
    • Rone,
    • The Liminanas,
    • Seuil,
    • Disclosure,
    • Ben Klock
    14h30 | Square Delfosse A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Lionel Martin
    15h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Carl Cox
    • Crime & The City Solution
    • Driving Dead Girl
    • Electric Electric
    • Jc Satan
    • Kosme
    • Laurent Garnier
    • The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
    21h30 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • Alto Clark
    • Alunageorge
    • Boston Bun
    • Bretonlabs
    • Busy.p Winter
    • Gangpol & Mit "radio Minus Sound System"
    • Irok
    • Mos Def Aka Yasiin Bey
    • Mujeres
    • Mush
    • Sbtrkt
    • Sonja Moonear
    • Steve Bug
    • The Cavemen Five
    • The Monsters
    21h00 | Ninkasi Kafe Gerland , Lyon (69)
    • Cedric Eteocle
    • Marc Twins
    21h00 | Sonic A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Hang The Dj
    • Purling Hiss
    21h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Erotic Market
    • Hyphen Hyphen
    • Shigeto
    • Vaghe Stelle
    21h00 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Jun Matsuoka
    • Mr Day
    • Patrick Forge
    21h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • 10lec6
    • Baloji
    • Dj Groovy J
    • Dj James Stewart
    • Dj Orl
    15h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Anika
    • Benoit & Sergio
    • Elephant Power
    • Kxp
    • Lefto
    • Lumerians
    • Nurse With Wound
    • Ryan Crosson
    • Seth Troxler
    • Wild Aspect
    14h30 | Jardins Commandant Aubertin A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Solstice
    21h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Freddypogo
    • Mandy
    • Wavesonik
    21h30 | Mjc Oullins / Le Clacson , Oullins (69)
    • Catholic Spray
    • Crash Normal
    • The Feeling Of Love
    22h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Coma
    • Kolsch
    • Reinhard Voigt
    • The Modernist
    22h00 | dv1 Club , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Likhan
    • Mickael Costa
    • Stacey Pullen
    23h45 | Ambassade Club , Lyon (69)
    • Manoo
    21h30 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • Acid Washed
    • Connan Mockasin
    • Dan Deacon
    • Daniel Avery
    • Disclosure
    • Fritz Kalkbrenner
    • Jamie Xx
    • King Krule
    • Melody's Echo Chamber
    • Paco Osuna
    • Scuba
    • Theo De Montgeri
    • Thug Tieg
    • Villanova
    15h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Ben Klock
    • Brns
    • Camera
    • Civil Civic
    • Girls Against Boys
    • Lucrecia Dalt
    • Planetary Assault Systems
    • Shifted
    • Spectrum
    • Sun Papa & Lawrence Ledoux
    • Yak Aka Dvs1
    14h30 | Place Gerson A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Le Loup
    • Seuil
    15h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Andres
    • Herrmut Lobby
    • Palma
    • Squeaky Lobster
    • Tale Of Us
    • The Intelligence
    • The Liminanas
    • The Mojomatics
    • The Raveonettes
    • Vitalic
    21h30 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • Charanjit Singh
    • Eliphino
    • Jacques Greene
    • Lindstrom
    • Mark Ernestus
    • Nosaj Thing
    • Pantha Du Prince
    • Prins Thomas
    • Rone
    • Spitzer
    • Todd Terje
    14h00 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Mr Jonathan Toubin
    14h30 | Place Meissonier A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Boolimix
    • Dj Orl
    • Emile Omar
    • Hugo Mendez
    • New Order,
    • Mudhoney,
    • Hugo Mendez,
    • Magda,
    • Ricardo Villalobos,
    • Douster Aka King Doudou,
    • Zero
    18h00 | Hotel Dieu A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Acid Washed
    • Arandel
    • Danger
    • Oxygene
    • The Hacker
    21h00 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • !!!
    • Bass Drum Of Death
    • Cassy
    • Chris & Cosey
    • Etienne Jaumet
    • James Holden
    • James Murphy
    • Kate Wax Aka Aisha Devi
    • Seth Troxler
    • Simian Mobile Disco
    • Theo De Montgeri
    • Yacht
    22h00 | dv1 Club , Lyon (69)
    • Mickael Costa
    22h00 | First A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Alfredo
    • Dyed Soundorom
    • Klement Bonelli
    • Mirko Loko
    21h30 | Ninkasi Kafe Gerland , Lyon (69)
    • Faon
    • Renart
    • Tete De Tigre
    21h00 | Mjc Oullins / Le Clacson , Oullins (69)
    • Cheveu
    • Dj Jbwizz
    • Frustration
    • The Feeling Of Love
    21h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • David Neerman
    • Dj Groovy J
    • Dj James Stewart
    • Dj Orl
    • Dj Palmwine Records
    • Koffi Gnato
    • Turkish D
    21h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Kosme
    • Maurice Fulton
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    • Soulphiction
    20h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Anton X
    • Dj Saint Jean
    • Gobble
    • Lone
    • Miloch
    • P Moore
    • Thomas Villard
    19h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Arto Mwambe
    • Janson Gerd
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Mr Jack
    • Patrick Vidal
    14h30 | Rue Bely , Lyon (69)
    • Oleg Poliakov
    • Oliver Hafenbauer
    14h00 | Hotel Dieu A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Herve Ak
    • Hudson Mohawke
    • Joy Orbison
    • Julio Bashmore
    • Koze
    • Lone
    • Matias Aguayo
    • Sascha Funke
    22h00 | Pearl A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mc Eiht
    22h00 | The Sound Factory , Lyon (69)
    • Kuzanagi
    • Noone
    • Paral-lel
    • Surgeon
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    22h00 | Le Bloc Discotheque , Lyon (69)
    • Atix Dvr
    • D'jamency
    • David Carretta
    • Dj Hell
    • Dj Yogi
    23h00 | Loft Club , Lyon (69)
    • Anja Schneider
    • Marc Twins
    • Pan Pot
    • Rodriguez Jr
    14h00 | Hotel Dieu A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Ben Klock
    • David Fenech
    • Etienne Jaumet
    • Felix Kubin
    • Hunx & His Punx
    • Jac Berrocal
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Mouse On Mars
    14h30 | Place Des Celestins A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Gael Horellou
    • Isolee
    • Mickael Costa
    21h00 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • Busy.p Winter
    • Caribou
    • Doom / Mf Doom
    • Flying Lotus
    • Four Tet / Kieran Hebden
    • Gesaffelstein
    • Joakim
    • Kool Keith
    • Kosme
    • Martyn
    • Scratch Bandits Crew
    • Space Dimension Controller
    • Theo Parrish
    21h00 | Anciennes Usines Brossette , Lyon (69)
    • Clark
    • Kode 9
    • Magda
    • Marc Houle
    • Spitzer
    • Xxxy
    18h30 | Theatre Des Celestins A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    14h30 | Rue Saint Michel A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Douster Aka King Doudou
    • Thug Tieg
    14h00 | Hotel Dieu A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Team
    • Gallon Drunk
    • Jeffrey Lewis
    • King Khan & The Shrines
    • Lazer Sword
    • Modeselektor
    • Siriusmo
    • The Spits
    • Zero
    14h30 | Rue Du Garet A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Boolimix
    • Dj James Stewart
    • Emile Omar
    • Hugo Mendez
    18h30 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Mudhoney
    • Non !
    21h00 | La Sucriere , Lyon (69)
    • New Order
    • Chilly Gonzales,
    • Dj Chloe,
    • The Shoes,
    • Nisennenmondai,
    • Joey Starr,
    • Mickael Costa,
    • Ty Segall
    16h00 | Salons De L'hotel De Ville A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Garnier
    18h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Acid Washed
    • Theo De Montgeri
    20h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Battles
    • Blank Dogs
    • Direction Survet
    • Dj Shadow
    • Flatmate
    • Fowatile
    • Ghostpoet
    • Kyle Hall
    • Levon Vincent
    • Mickael Costa
    • Onur Ozer
    • Scuba
    • Shit Robot
    • The Sonics
    • Von Kids
    14h30 | Plein Air A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Herve Ak
    14h30 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Brodinski
    • Erol Alkan
    • Sound Pellegrino Thermal Team
    • The Magician
    • Thermal Team
    14h30 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Dennis Ferrer
    • The Martinez Brothers
    14h30 | Plein Air A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Boolimix
    • Dj Chylo
    • Dj James Stewart
    • Dj Philgood
    • Emile Omar
    • Hugo Mendez
    16h00 | Musee D'art Contemporain De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Daito Manabe
    • Doravideo
    • Mono
    • Ooioo
    20h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Agoria
    • Anton X
    • Arandel
    • Assassin
    • Bernard Fevre Aka Black Devil Disco Club
    • Caribou
    • Craig Richards
    • Crystal Stilts
    • Matthew Dear
    • Nickel Pressing
    • Nicolas Jaar
    • Ninjasonik
    • Publicist
    • Souleance Aka Soulist & Fulgeance
    • Terry Francis
    • The Young Gods
    • Ty Segall
    14h30 | Plein Air A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mickael Costa
    14h30 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Busy.p Winter
    • Dj Mehdi
    • Dj Naughty
    • Dsl
    • Gesaffelstein
    • Joey Starr
    • L-vis 1990
    • Pedro Winter / Busy P
    16h00 | Musee D'art Contemporain De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dada Kingz
    • De!nial
    • Nisennenmondai
    • Tokyo Panorama Mambo Boys
    20h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Bot'ox
    • Burnt Friedman
    • Discodeine
    • Frivolous
    • Jaki Liebezeit
    • Joy Orbison
    • Luciano
    • Mandy
    • Mount Kimbie
    • Reboot System
    • Robert Dietz
    • Shackleton
    • She Demons
    • The Gaslamp Killer
    • The Shoes
    • Tortoise
    14h30 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Chateau Flight
    • Dj Chloe
    • Dop
    • Dyed Soundorom
    • Yakine
    20h30 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Chilly Gonzales
    • The Residents,
    • Francesco Tristano,
    • Agoria,
    • Francois K,
    • Laurent Garnier,
    • Pedro Winter / Busy P,
    • Dominik Eulberg
    18h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Arandel
    • Krispaglia
    • Spitzer
    21h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Alban
    • Booka Shade
    • Eedio
    • Glass Candy
    • Hot Chip
    • Jesse Rosse
    • Jim Jones Revue
    • Joris Voorn
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Mayer Hawthorne
    • Mensch
    • Oxia
    • Paul Kalkbrenner
    • Pedro Bucarelli
    • Prins Thomas
    • The Almighty Defenders
    • Thee Oh Sees
    • Vitalic
    • X Ray Vision
    22h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Alienhearts
    • Aphte Punk
    • Huoratron
    • Kap Bambino
    • Noob
    • Tofie
    21h00 | Sonic A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Nickel Pressing
    21h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Al Tourettes
    • Ohmwerk
    21h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Djedjotronic
    • Nasser
    • Rafale
    • Scratch Massive
    • Tsugi Team
    20h00 | Le Bloc Discotheque , Lyon (69)
    • D'jamency
    • Danzca
    • Nekes
    20h00 | La Cour Des Grands (Ex La Chapelle) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • D'jamency
    • Dj Electrosex
    • Soulshot Dan
    • Vincent Naivin Aka Veenz
    20h00 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Marko Furstenberg
    • Minimanimal
    18h00 | La Voile A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Pepperpot
    • Plastic Bertmann
    15h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Ivan Smagghe
    • Jennifer Cardini
    • Optimo
    • Pilooski
    22h00 | Ninkasi Kafe Gerland , Lyon (69)
    • Cheveu
    • Electroboy 80
    • The Intelligence
    22h00 | Road 66 , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Feadz
    • Theo De Montgeri
    22h30 | Auditorium De Lyon (Maurice Ravel) , Lyon (69)
    • Ace Ventura
    • Jerome Pacman
    • Petit Ange
    23h00 | Ambassade Club , Lyon (69)
    • Dennis Ferrer
    • Klement Bonelli
    23h00 | The Sound Factory , Lyon (69)
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Dactylo
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    23h00 | dv1 Club , Lyon (69)
    • Herve Ak
    • Shlomi Aber
    23h00 | Loft Club , Lyon (69)
    • Dominik Eulberg
    • Frother
    • Ph Neutre
    21h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • A Place To Bury Strangers
    • Ben Klock
    • Doctor Flake
    • Jamie Lidell
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Matthew Herbert
    • Pedro Winter / Busy P
    • The Chap
    • The Go ! Team
    • The Juan Maclean
    • Todd Terje
    • Unkle
    • Yuksek
    • Zzz...
    00h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Etienne Jaumet
    • Pedro Winter / Busy P
    15h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Danny Krivit
    • Francois K
    • Joe Claussell
    21h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • 2 Many Dj's
    • Agoria
    • Claude Vonstroke
    • Dixon
    • Dj Chloe
    • Enola
    • Gang Of Four
    • Hudson Mohawke
    • Liars
    • Lindstrom
    • Noone
    • Nth Synthesis
    • Paral-lel
    • Skndr
    • Trans Am
    • Uffie
    • Zombie Zombie
    00h00 | Parc de Gerland , Lyon (69)
    • Clara Moto
    • Francesco Tristano
    20h00 | Theatre Des Celestins A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • The Residents
    • Pierre Henry,
    • Danger,
    • Daedelus,
    • Padded Cell,
    • Scratch Bandits Crew,
    • Erol Alkan,
    • Oliver Huntemann
    20h00 | Institut Lumiere De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Absent
    • Untel
    21h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Agoria
    • Carl Craig
    • Clara Moto
    • Danton Eeprom
    • Dj Bronco
    • Francois Virot
    • Josh Wink
    • L'arbre A 3 Tetes
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Matmos
    • These New Puritans
    15h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Ashley Beedle
    • Gilles Peterson
    • Phil Asher
    • The Bpm
    18h00 | La Cour Des Grands (Ex La Chapelle) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Feadz
    • Radio Mentale
    20h00 | Grand Temple Augagneur A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Chaotic Pulse
    20h00 | Double Mixte A Villeurbanne (Lyon) , Villeurbanne (69)
    • Ant!climax
    20h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Citizen Kain
    21h00 | Sonic A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Agathe Max
    • The Psychic Paramount
    22h00 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Salaryman
    • Soiree Panik
    22h00 | Rail Theatre , Lyon (69)
    • Flore
    • The Cyber Mudjaheeden
    22h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Jay Hoozbad
    23h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Manu Le Malin
    • The Proxy
    23h00 | Loft Club , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Kiko
    • Marc Twins
    • Oliver Huntemann
    18h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Erol Alkan
    • Mowgli
    21h30 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Beat Torrent
    • Boss Hog
    • Cut Chemist
    • Dj Bronco
    • Ebony Bones
    • Erol Alkan
    • Holly Golightly
    • Humano A Mano
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    • Scratch Bandits Crew
    • The Buttshakers
    • The Drones
    18h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Padded Cell
    18h30 | Musee Des Beaux Arts De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Daedelus
    21h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Brodinski
    • Danger
    • Dave Clarke
    • Dj Bronco
    • Dubfire
    • Kid A
    • Maxime Dangles
    • Miss Kittin
    • Radioclit
    • Rainbow Arabia
    • Scroobius Pip
    • The Hacker
    • Under Kontrol
    19h30 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Pierre Henry
    • Electrocute,
    • Danielle De Picciotto,
    • Richard Ruin,
    • Heavy Trash,
    • The Mobsterz,
    • Immune,
    • Apparat
    19h00 | Peniche Sirius , Lyon (69)
    • Anthony Esebag
    21h30 | Ancienne Usine Sli , Lyon (69)
    • Anton X
    • Herve Ak
    • Jeff Mills
    • John Thomas
    • Marc Twins
    • Mlle Caro
    • Scan X
    • Underworld
    • Zero
    • Zone Libre Polyurbaine
    15h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Body And Soul
    18h00 | Opera De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Prefuse 73
    20h00 |
    • Portishead
    21h00 | Ninkasi Hotel De Ville / Opera , Lyon (69)
    • The Mobsterz
    22h00 | Peniche Sirius , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Overflow
    • Stefanstrike
    17h00 | Opera De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Gangpol & Mit "radio Minus Sound System"
    • Human Left
    18h30 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Apparat
    19h00 | Mediatheque De Vaise , Lyon (69)
    • Immune
    21h00 | Ninkasi Hotel De Ville / Opera , Lyon (69)
    • The Mobsterz
    21h30 | Ancienne Usine Sli , Lyon (69)
    • Agoria
    • Antipop Consortium
    • Battles
    • Demon's Claws
    • Dj Food
    • Dj Krush
    • Heavy Trash
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Von Kids
    18h30 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Richard Ruin
    20h00 | Opera De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Alexander Hacke
    • Danielle De Picciotto
    21h30 | Ancienne Usine Sli , Lyon (69)
    • Buzzcocks
    • Chloe
    • D'julz
    • Danger
    • Dennis Ferrer
    • Duchess Says
    • Electrocute
    • Kap Bambino
    • Krispaglia
    • Pilooski
    • Roy Ayers
    • Seuil
    • Sonic Chicken 4
    • Spitzer
    • The Dynamics
    • The Real Fake Mc,
    • Will White ,
    • Joakim,
    • Screen Play - Christian Marclay,
    • Fuckaloop,
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome,
    • Dj Tajmahal
    00h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Bugz In The Attic
    • Dj Spider
    • Zero Db
    18h00 | Institut Lumiere De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Spider
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Scalde
    19h00 | Institut Lumiere De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Garnier
    23h00 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Geiger
    • Herve Ak
    • Schaeben & Voss
    • Tobias Thomas
    • Von Spar
    22h00 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • 300ma
    • Agaskodo Teliverek
    • Agoria
    • Interstellar Fugitives
    • James Holden
    • Jg Thirlwell
    • Large Number
    • Matthew Dear
    • Mirko / Lazy Fat People
    • Pierre Bastien
    • Stereo Total
    • Tiefschwarz
    20h30 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Fred Berthet
    • Marc Housson
    • Relatif Yann
    18h00 | Les Jardins De L'elac De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Ike Yard
    • The Juan Maclean
    • Tony Conrad
    14h00 | Rue Royale A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Matthias Tanzmann
    14h00 | Galerie Des Terreaux , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Bebz
    • P Moore
    14h00 | Rue De La Platiere A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Klanguage
    • Swayzak
    15h30 | Les Jardins De L'elac De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Louie Vega
    21h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • Flore
    • Greta Gratos
    • Shrink Orchestra
    14h00 | Place Antonin Jutard A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Chaotik Ramses
    • Dj Ralph
    • Jack De Marseille
    • Miloch
    • P Moore
    14h00 | Galerie Des Terreaux , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    18h00 | Les Jardins De L'elac De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mark Cunningham
    • Martin Buttrich
    • The Psychic Paramount
    • Von Kids
    21h45 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Fm Einheit
    • Kid Congo & The Pink Monkeys Birds
    • Son Of Dave
    • Violent Femmes
    • Von Kids
    • Wraygunn
    22h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Louie Vega
    22h00 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Agathe Max
    • Angie Reed
    • Chicks On Speed
    • The Raincoats
    22h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Apparat
    • Da Fresh
    • Damian Lazarus
    • Ellen Allien
    • Loco Dice
    • Miss Kittin
    22h30 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Krash
    • Dj Marky
    • Dj Netik
    • Flore
    • Les Gourmets
    • Matzak
    • Mc Chickaboo
    • Sebastian
    • Shonky
    • Stamina
    • Surkin
    • Will White
    • Yuksek
    22h00 | Les Subsistances , Lyon (69)
    • 120 Days
    • Data
    • Digitalism
    • Guy Gerber
    • Joakim
    • Oxia
    • Petter
    20h30 | Chapelle De La Trinite A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Screen Play - Christian Marclay
    18h00 | Opera De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Fuckaloop
    14h00 | Place De L'esplanade A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Caligaris Aka My Genome
    • Scan X
    14h00 | Rue De L'arbre Sec A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Onark
    • Dj Tajmahal
    13h30 | Peniche Ville De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Mr Schnautzi & Dr Schwanz
    13h30 | Peniche Ville De Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • The Real Fake Mc
    • Patrick Chardronnet,
    • Clinic,
    • Paral-lel,
    • Intricate,
    • Reverse Engineering,
    • Dj Gaston,
    • Matias Pinto
    21h30 | Port Rambaud (Quartier Confluence) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Blurt
    • Charles Hayward
    • Dj Hell
    • Faust
    • Jad Fair
    • Reinhard Voigt
    • Ricardo Villalobos
    • The Mfa
    • Warren Suicide
    12h00 | Piscine Du Rhone , Lyon (69)
    • Laurent Garnier
    14h00 | Plein Air A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Funkstorung
    15h00 | Chapelle De La Trinite A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Alva Noto Aka Carsten Nicolai
    • Blinks
    • H2o
    • Kangding Ray
    • Steinbruchel
    17h00 | Transbordeur , Lyon (69)
    • Antony
    • Azian Z
    • Fazz
    • Marc Twins
    • Scalde
    • The Silures
    17h00 | Ninkasi Kafe Gerland , Lyon (69)
    • Bacalao
    • Boolimix
    • Freddy Fresh
    19h00 | Salle De La Ficelle A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • 69 Db
    • Dj Ranium
    • Helvet Underground
    • Radiobomb
    • Signal Electrique
    21h00 | Skate Park De Gerland A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Beat City
    • Flore
    22h00 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • The Whignomy Brothers
    22h00 | La Marquise , Lyon (69)
    • Matias Pinto
    • Vince Watson
    22h00 | La Fee Verte A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Dj Gaston
    22h00 | La Plateforme , Lyon (69)
    • James Taylor Aka Darkfarmer
    • P Moore
    • Purple
    • Reverse Engineering
    22h00 | Le Marché Gare , Lyon (69)
    • Cookie B
    • Intricate
    • N Com User
    • Rob Hall
    21h30 | Port Rambaud (Quartier Confluence) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Agoria
    • Alan Vega
    • Bush Tetras
    • Esg
    • Herman Dune
    • Les Georges Leningrad
    • Nathan Fake
    • Panico
    • Paral-lel
    • Tepr
    • The Chap
    • The Hacker
    • Vive La Fete
    20h30 | Salle Du Kao (Ninkasi Kao) , Lyon (69)
    • Clinic
    • Pere Ubu
    21h30 | Port Rambaud (Quartier Confluence) A Lyon , Lyon (69)
    • Abe Duque
    • Adam Freeland
    • Andrew Weatherall
    • Automat
    • Coldcut
    • Dj Qbert
    • Jennifer Cardini
    • John Lord Fonda
    • Patrick Chardronnet
    • Richard Davis
    • Siskid
    • Subtle