Les Z'Eclectiques Collection Printemps
| Chemillé (49), Pays de la Loire

Les Z'Eclectiques Collection Printemps

Pas de camping sur place
Le programme
    • Chinese Man
    00h00 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Alltta
    • Chill Bump
    • Chinese Man
    • Jacques
    • Madame
    • Mome
    • Rebeka Warrior
    • Sexy Sushi
    • Vald,
    • Bigflo Et Oli,
    • Brain Damage
    20h30 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Brain Damage
    18h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Bigflo Et Oli
    • Caribbean Dandee Feat. Joey Starr & Nathy
    • Clap ! Clap !
    • Ninos Du Brasil
    • Ocean Wisdom
    • Odezenne
    • Panda Dub
    • Petit Biscuit
    • Rival Consoles
    • Thylacine
    • Vandal
    20h30 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Dookoom
    • Rezinsky
    • Vald
    • Bagarre,
    • Fakear,
    • Le Tour De Valse
    00h00 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Le Tour De Valse
    00h00 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Biga Ranx
    • Ez3kiel
    • Fakear
    • Josh Idehen
    • Lv
    • Salut C'est Cool
    • Son Of Kick
    • Stand High Patrol
    20h30 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Bagarre
    • Eagles Gift
    • Alborosie,
    • Fills Monkey
    19h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Acid Arab
    • Alborosie
    • Aufgang
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • Moriarty
    • Mr Oizo
    14h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Fills Monkey
    • Les Freres Casquette
    • Dub Invaders,
    • Vincha
    20h30 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • R Wan
    • Vincha
    21h00 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Dub Invaders
    • Orelsan,
    • La Canaille
    20h00 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • La Canaille
    20h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Cabadzi
    • Orelsan
    • S Mos
    • High Tone,
    • Trap,
    • Total Rtt
    15h30 | Mediatheque Municipale De Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Total Rtt
    20h30 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Trap
    20h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • High Tone
    • Oddateee
    • Pigeon John
    • The Subs
    • Toxic Avenger
    • Ben Sharpa,
    • Casey,
    • Cabadzi,
    • Chinese Man
    20h00 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Chinese Man
    • Sayag Jazz Machine
    00h00 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Cabadzi
    • Chapelier Fou
    22h00 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Alex Gopher
    • Casey
    • Foreign Beggars
    00h00 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Ben Sharpa
    • Ezra "bionic Orchestra 2.0"
    • The Bewitched Hands,
    • Hilight Tribe,
    • Kaly Live Dub
    20h30 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Hip Hop Kanou
    • Kaly Live Dub
    20h30 | Theatre Foirail A Chemille , Chemillé (49)
    • Akalmy
    • Hilight Tribe
    • Lilea Narrative
    • Success
    20h30 | Bar'ouf A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Guns Of Brixton
    • The Bewitched Hands
    • Compagnie 3 Fois Rien,
    • Amon Tobin
    20h30 | Chabada , Angers (49)
    • Amon Tobin
    • Bauchklang
    • Dub Trio
    • Filastine
    • Idem
    • L'oeuf Raide
    • Spoke Orkestra
    • Zol
    14h30 | Jardin De Verre A Cholet , Cholet (49)
    • Compagnie 3 Fois Rien