Les Rencontres Transmusicales
| Bruz (35), Bretagne

Les Rencontres Transmusicales

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Fishbach,
    • Octave Noire,
    • Weval,
    • Columbine,
    • Anna Meredith,
    • Go Dugong
    20h30 | Plein Air A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Rouge Gorge
    21h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Go Dugong
    • Kondi Band
    • Liev
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Rouge Gorge
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Rouge Gorge
    20h30 | Plein Air A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Rouge Gorge
    19h30 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Anna Meredith
    • Columbine
    • Garesud
    • Gordon
    • Il Est Vilaine
    • M.a Beat !
    • Marta Ren & The Groovelvelts
    • Not Waving
    • Rejjie Snow
    • Stolen
    • Trad.attack!
    • Uvb
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Pink Oculus
    • The Mysterons
    • Weval
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Octave Noire
    • The Madcaps
    • Vagina Town
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    20h30 | Plein Air A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Chepapusa
    • Colorado
    • Con Brio
    • Das Mortal
    • Dj Fly
    • Dj Netik
    • Fai Baba
    • Hraach
    • Khidja
    • Leska
    • Mome
    • Mushxxx
    • Nino De Elche
    • No Zu
    • Nova Twins
    • Ogris Debris
    • Owl Vision
    • Pwr Bttm
    • Rozzma
    • The Barberettes
    • The Jacques
    • Tiggs Da Author
    12h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Barbagallo
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    • Sarah Maison
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Hyperculte
    • Pyrit
    • Sandor
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Chouette
    • Grand Parc
    • Metro Verlaine
    • Mouse Dtc
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Anna Meredith
    12h00 | Theatre Du Vieux Saint Etienne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Barbagallo
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    • Sarah Maison
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    12h00 | Theatre Du Vieux Saint Etienne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Aquaserge
    • Cliche
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Octave Noire
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Lysistrata
    • Songe
    • Volontiers
    • Vyryl
    20h30 | Plein Air A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Amzo
    • Ann Clue
    • Bcuc
    • Cabo San Roque
    • Comah
    • Contrefacon
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Empereur Renard
    • Garance
    • Ibaaku
    • Kate Wax Aka Aisha Devi
    • Lucky Chops
    • Meute
    • Mimetic
    • Ngod
    • ReykjavÍkurdÆtur
    • Sauropod
    • Super Parquet
    • Talmud Beach
    • Tropikal Camel
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • The Barberettes
    12h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Aquaserge
    • Cliche
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    12h30 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Therapie Taxi
    • Canari
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    • Requin Chagrin
    12h30 | Theatre Du Vieux Saint Etienne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Therapie Taxi
    • Canari
    • Mostla Sound System / Mosla Tapes
    • Requin Chagrin
    21h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Blow
    • Dagga Domes
    • Malcolm
    • Nvdes
    • Rebeka Warrior
    20h30 | Plein Air A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    • Rouge Gorge
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Fishbach
    • Moon Gogo
    • Rouge Gorge
    • Jp Manova,
    • Paradis,
    • Steve 'n' Seagulls,
    • Grand Cannon,
    • La Mverte,
    • Binkbeats
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Louise Roam
    • Paradis
    21h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Dralms
    • London O'connor
    • Postaal
    • Royce Wood Junior
    • Suitable
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Holy Strays
    • Inuit
    • Nico And The Red Shoes
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Flexfab
    • Klaus Johann Grobe
    • The Chikitas
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • 3somesisters
    • Apollonia
    • Automat
    • Clarence Clarity
    • Dream Koala
    • Georgia
    • Hector Bizerk
    • Her
    • Nate Et Jojo
    • Queen Kwong
    • Superpoze
    • The Comet Is Coming
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Louise Roam
    • Paradis
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Khun Narin's Electric Phin Band
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Applescal
    • Het Universumpje
    • Klangstof
    16h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Kaviar Special
    • Kokomo
    • Organic Bananas
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Kaang
    • Paradis
    21h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Binkbeats
    • Dewolff
    • Dj Claude
    • Dj Crocodile
    • Dralms
    • Fango
    • Girls Girls Girls
    • Grand Cannon
    • Jacques
    • Le Galaxie
    • Leopard Da Vinci
    • Marc Pinol
    • Mawimbi Crew
    • Playground Zero
    • Sau Poler
    • Son Little
    • The Dizzy Brains
    • The Mekanism
    • Totorro
    • Vintage Trouble
    • Worakls
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Binkbeats
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Chamberlain
    • La Mverte
    • Lenparrot
    • Ruben
    15h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Grand Cannon
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Kaang
    • Paradis
    21h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Alex Stein
    • B-boz
    • Charlotte De Witte
    • City Kay
    • Darius
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Fatnotronic
    • France
    • Francois Ier
    • Ghost Dance
    • Idiotape
    • Imarhan
    • Khun Narin's Electric Phin Band
    • Molecule
    • Monika
    • Okmalumkoolkat
    • Powell
    • Rival Consoles
    • Steve 'n' Seagulls
    • The Brother Moves On
    • Vandal
    17h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Kaang
    • Louise Roam
    • Paradis
    20h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Beef N'weasel
    • Drones Club
    • Elliot Moss
    • Jp Manova
    • Selvagem
    • Shamir,
    • Jeanne Added,
    • Vaudou Game,
    • La Mverte,
    • Bantam Lyons
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Forever Pavot
    • Max Jury
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jeanne Added
    15h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Bison Bisou
    • Eagles Gift
    • Fawl
    • Gandi Lake
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Dead Obies
    • Rich Aucoin
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Kate Tempest
    • Molotov Jukebox
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jeanne Added
    15h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • I Me Mine
    • My Summer Bee
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Puts Marie
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Compact Disk Dummies
    • Dad Rocks!
    • Dbfc
    • Friend Within
    • Grand Blanc
    • Jungle By Night
    • La Fine Equipe
    • Lord Paramour
    • Meta Meta
    • N'to
    • Naked
    • Rone
    • Smoove & Turrell
    • Songhoy Blues
    • Superets
    • Thylacine
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jeanne Added
    15h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Bantam Lyons
    • Fragments
    • Sax Machine
    • The Slow Sliders
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Chancha Via Circuito
    • La Mverte
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Alphaat
    • Awesome Tapes From Africa
    • Barnt
    • Big Buddha
    • Blutch
    • Boris Brejcha
    • Costello
    • Den Sorte Skole
    • Islam Chipsy
    • Jambinai
    • Joyce Muniz
    • Le Zooo
    • Lizzo
    • Matias Aguayo
    • Oso Leone
    • Ringo Jets
    • The Hacker
    • Vaudou Game
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jeanne Added
    17h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jeanne Added
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fitness
    • Montreal Sex Machine
    • Shamir
    • Soft Lit
    • Optimo,
    • Benjamin Clementine,
    • Joris Delacroix,
    • Samba De La Muerte,
    • Calico,
    • Stromae
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Benjamin Clementine
    • Leonie Pernet
    21h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Juveniles
    • Mr Eleganz
    • Republik
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fat Supper
    • Marquees
    • Okay Monday
    • The Red Goes Black
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Big Buddha
    • Bosco Delrey
    • La Yegros
    • London Grammar
    • Moodoid
    • Surfing Leons
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Benjamin Clementine
    • Leonie Pernet
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Disco Antinapoleon Alias Dan
    • Expo
    • The Enchanted Wood
    • The Same Old Band
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Dj Prosper
    • Escort
    • Le Vasco
    • Meridian Brothers
    • Mikhael Paskalev
    • Mozes And The Firstborn
    • Oum Shatt
    • Public Service Broadcasting
    • Stromae
    • Symbiz
    • The Skins
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Benjamin Clementine
    • Leonie Pernet
    21h00 | L'avant Scene , Rennes (35)
    • Calico
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Rhume
    • Samba De La Muerte
    • The Travellers
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Boston Bun
    • Dakha Brakha
    • Daughn Gibson
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Doist !
    • Ibibio Sound Machine
    • Joris Delacroix
    • Julian Jeweil
    • Kosme
    • Louisahhh!!!
    • Luz
    • Superets
    • Tiloun
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Benjamin Clementine
    • Leonie Pernet
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Optimo
    • Francois & The Atlas Mountains,
    • Jc Satan,
    • Superpoze,
    • Kwes.,
    • Gomina,
    • Little Trouble Kids,
    • The Crane Angels
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Lispector
    • The Crane Angels
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Bow Low
    • Clockwork Of The Moon
    • Goldwave
    • Lolito
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Hola A Todo El Mundo
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Camera
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Camera
    • Julien Tine
    • Madben
    • Madeon
    • Mermonte
    • Netsky
    • Nick Waterhouse
    • Team Ghost
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Botibol
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Nick Waterhouse
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • The Right Ons
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • First Lady
    • O Safari
    • Pegase
    17h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Lianne La Havas
    • Lou Doillon
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Agent Side Grinder
    • Astrodynamics
    • Budju
    • Dj Jupiter
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Maya Jane Coles
    • Ms Mr
    • Phoebe Jean The Air Force
    • Rachid Taha
    • Sarah W Papsun
    • Vitalic
    • Von Pariahs
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Petit Fantome
    00h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • The Crane Angels
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Little Trouble Kids
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Gomina
    17h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Kwes.
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Baloji
    • Black Strobe
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Get A Room
    • La Gale
    • Melody's Echo Chamber
    • Shazzula
    • Skip&die
    • Spitzer
    • Superpoze
    • The 1969 Club
    • Tnght
    • Zeds Dead
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Jc Satan
    • Lonely Walk
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Archipel
    • Francois & The Atlas Mountains
    • Agoria,
    • Ghostpoet,
    • The Delano Orchestra,
    • Jesus Christ Fashion Barbe,
    • Galaxie,
    • Stuck In The Sound,
    • Sallie Ford
    00h00 | Le Bistrot De La Cite , Rennes (35)
    • Little Key
    00h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Pain Noir
    • The Delano Orchestra
    • Zak Laughed
    00h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Dempster Highway
    • Hospital Ships
    • Pain Noir
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Dissonant Nation
    • Les Spadassins
    • Monkey & Bear
    • Rhum For Pauline
    18h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Bumpkin Island
    • Group Rhoda
    • Michael Kiwanuka
    20h00 | Le Liberte A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Capacocha
    • Christine
    • Lewis Floyd Henry
    • Magnifico
    • Saida Baba Talibah
    • Vinnie Who
    • We Are Standard
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Juveniles
    • Shiko Shiko
    • Splash Wave
    • Wonderboy
    00h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Evening Hymns
    • Garciaphone
    18h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Haight Ashbury
    • Maylee Todd
    • Sallie Ford
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Alex Dellarge
    • Alexander Tucker
    • Black Ham
    • Childrum
    • Colin Stetson
    • Factory Floor
    • Fuel Fandango
    • Hollie Cook
    • Kakkmaddafakka
    • Luz
    • Nekochan
    • Niveau Zero
    • Orchestra Of Spheres
    • Robin Foster
    • Sbtrkt
    • Silverio
    • Souleance Aka Soulist & Fulgeance
    • Stuck In The Sound
    • Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaur Alias T.e.e.d
    • Za
    20h00 | Centre Culturel De Cesson Sevigne , Cesson-Sévigné (35)
    • Galaxie
    • Janice Graham Band
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Fifty Miles From Vancouver
    • Im Takt
    • Jesus Christ Fashion Barbe
    • Mein Sohn William
    00h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Kim Novak
    • The Delano Orchestra
    18h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Backpack Jax
    • Epic Rain
    • Ghostpoet
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Agoria
    • Baadman
    • Carbon Airways
    • Cardopusher
    • Don Rimini
    • Galaxie
    • Gloria Dave
    • Janice Graham Band
    • Mexican Institute Of Sound
    • Nguzunguzu
    • Numeric Ravers
    • Rivoli
    • Senior Picante
    • Shabazz Palaces
    • Spank Rock
    • Spoek Mathambo
    • Sukafish P Jones
    • The Holloys
    • Wolf People
    • Ze Brown
    • Zombie
    • Stromae,
    • The Inspector Cluzo ,
    • Pigeon John,
    • Trap,
    • Sudden Death Of Stars,
    • M.i.a
    20h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Mu Juice
    • Stromae
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Prismo Perfect
    • The Furs
    • Von Pariahs
    00h00 | Le Liberte A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Eat Your Toys
    • Fuckin Hell Orkestar
    • Lena Deluxe & Melle Lili
    19h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Audrey Katz
    • Beataucue
    • Donso
    • Egyptian Hip Hop
    • Funeral Party
    • Lars And The Hands Of Light
    • Magnetic Man
    • The Pack Ad
    • The Phenomenal Handclap Band
    • Toxic Avenger
    20h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Mu Juice
    • Stromae
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Ad
    • Garbo
    • Manceau
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Belone
    • Djak
    • Green Vaughan
    16h30 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Dengue Fever
    • La Corda
    • Outasight
    20h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Mu Juice
    • Stromae
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Alex Metric
    • Cobla Mil Lenaria
    • Concrete Knives
    • Dj Didier Sambal
    • Dj Morpheus
    • Dj Ordoeuvre
    • Eat My Beat Mr Lenski
    • Is Tropical
    • Janelle Monae
    • M.i.a
    • Madensuyu
    • Oy
    • Paris Suit Yourself
    • Raph Dumas
    • Salem
    • Shogun Kunitoki
    • Systema Solar
    00h00 | L'etage (Liberte) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Guz Ii
    • Lady Jane
    • Sudden Death Of Stars
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Manatee
    • The Lanskies
    • Trap
    16h30 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Ava Luna
    • Pigeon John
    • Wu Lyf
    20h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Mu Juice
    • Stromae
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • A Trak
    • Blitz The Ambassador
    • Bomba Estereo
    • Crocodiles
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Dominique Young Unique
    • Filewile
    • Gonjasufi
    • Mama Rosin
    • Matthew Dear
    • Pnau
    • Renaissance Man
    • Roky Erickson
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    • The Gaslamp Killer
    • The Inspector Cluzo
    • Theo Gravil
    • Wooden Shjips
    17h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Mu Juice
    • Stromae
    • Gaetan Roussel,
    • Mr Oizo,
    • Complot,
    • Elephanz,
    • The Guests Only,
    • Django Django
    00h00 | Le Liberte A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Florian Mona
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Misty Socks
    • Osni
    • The Bird Is Yellow
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Pete Oblio
    • Slow Joe & The Ginger Accident
    • Transformer
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • 69
    • Gaetan Roussel
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • The National Parcs
    19h00 | Le Liberte A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • 78 Rpm
    • Abraham Inc
    • An Experiment On A Bird In The Air Pump
    • Beast
    • Dj Oof
    • Dj Sandra
    • The Whitest Boy Alive
    • Vrelo
    • Vv Brown
    15h00 | Le Liberte A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Florian Mona
    14h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Slow Joe & The Ginger Accident
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Cercueil
    • Framix
    • Reggiori Project
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Complot
    • Del Cielo
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • La Terre Tremble
    • Nihm
    00h00 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • I'm Fresh ! You're Pretty
    • Poor Boy
    • Tv Glory
    00h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Brightblack Morning Light
    • Cass Mccombs
    • Gable
    14h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • 78 Rpm
    20h00 | Le Triangle , Rennes (35)
    • Les Associes Crew
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Aeroplane
    • Chocolate Donuts
    • Detroit Social Club
    • Dj Kosmo Pilot
    • Dj Morpheus
    • Fever Ray
    • Florian Mona
    • Fm Belfast
    • Gaggle
    • Jessie Evans
    • Major Lazer
    • Modul Club
    • Mr Eleganz
    • Round Table Knights
    • Slow Joe & The Ginger Accident
    • Solillaquist Of Sound
    • Terry Lynn
    • The Field
    • The Phantom Band
    • The Popopopops
    • The Wankin Noodles
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • 69
    • Gaetan Roussel
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • The National Parcs
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Blks Jks
    • Danton Eeprom
    • Dj Haze
    • Dj Ride
    • Downtown Cuckoo
    • Ezra Bang And The Hot Machine
    • Gooseflesh
    • Groove Control
    • Mr Oizo
    • Popof
    • Push Up
    • Rodriguez
    • Rubberhead Banditz
    • South Central
    • The Carps
    • The Japanese Popstars
    • The Narcicyst
    • The Twelves
    • The Very Best
    15h00 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Complot
    00h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Elephanz
    • I Come From Pop
    • Roken Is Dodelijk
    00h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • The Guests Only
    • West Indies Desire
    00h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Django Django
    • Naomi Shelton
    • The Agitator
    17h00 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • 69
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • Manu Le Malin ,
    • Gable,
    • Anthony Joseph,
    • Maria False,
    • Birdy Nam Nam,
    • Black Blanc Beur,
    • Le Corps Mince De Francoise / Lcmdf
    14h30 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Hall 21
    • Rotor Jambreks
    • The Wankin Noodles
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Goran Gora
    • Micachu & The Shapes
    • Tim Exile
    20h30 | L'aire Libre - Theatre De Saint Jacques De La Lande , Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (35)
    • Orka
    • Yann Tiersen
    14h30 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Alex Grenier
    • Numerica Rockestra
    • Tribeqa
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Esser
    • John & Jehn
    • We Have Band
    20h00 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Le Pneumatiq
    • Mathematikal
    • Ppe
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • 1000 Names
    • Autokratz
    • Blamma Blamma
    • Cage The Elephant
    • Dj Clown
    • Envelopes
    • Iglu & Hartly
    • Mario Chris
    • Minitel Rose
    • The Deathset
    • The Popopopops
    14h30 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Debmaster
    • Depth Affect
    • Peter Digital Orchestra
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Bon Iver
    • Sammy Decoster
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Hangmas
    • Le Corps Mince De Francoise / Lcmdf
    • Nag Nag Nag
    20h00 | Le Triangle , Rennes (35)
    • Black Blanc Beur
    20h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Dj Morpheus
    • Dj Ride
    • Djedjotronic
    • El Guincho
    • Filthy Dukes
    • Magistrates
    • Miss Platnum
    • Monosylabikk
    • Naive New Beaters
    • Padded Cell
    • Ramiro Musotto
    • Sebastian
    • Solange La Frange / La Patronne
    • Success
    • The Creatures
    • The Glitch Mob
    • The Penelopes
    • The Shoes
    • White Rabbits
    14h30 | Le Quatre Bis (4 Bis) A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • 64 Dollar Question
    • Maria False
    • Nola's Noise
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Anthony Joseph
    • Ka Jazz
    • Leon Jean Marie
    16h30 | Ubu A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • De Portables
    • Gable
    • The Bewitched Hands
    21h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Beat Torrent
    • Brodinski
    • Chris De Luca
    • Clara Moto
    • Crookers
    • Dels
    • Dj Mujava
    • Ebony Bones
    • Gilles Le Guen
    • Hifana
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Metal On Metal
    • Miss Dj Blue
    • Missill
    • Professor Murder
    • Sinden
    • South Central
    • Switch
    • The Black Angels
    • The Proxy
    • The Residents
    • Wesley Pentz Aka Diplo
    • Carton Park ,
    • Beardyman,
    • Kim Novak,
    • The Ex,
    • Hamlet ,
    • Badume's Band,
    • Les Vedettes
    00h00 | Crij Bretagne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Alee
    • Florian Mona
    • Lug Na
    00h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Badume's Band
    • Bibi Tanga
    • Big Buddha
    00h00 | Crij Bretagne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Dajla
    • Pony Pony Run Run
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Bobby Hardcore Liberace
    • Fredo Viola
    • French Cowboy
    • Galactic
    • I Was There
    • Imam Baildi
    • Love Trio In Dub
    • Lyrics Born
    • My Federation
    • The Do
    • The Heavy
    • The View
    • The Willowz
    • U Roy
    • Von Sudenfed
    • Xx Teens
    15h30 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Mixhell
    20h30 | L'antipode A Rennes (Mjc Cleunay) , Rennes (35)
    • Hamlet
    • Mami Chan
    00h00 | Crij Bretagne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Belone Quartet
    • My Name Is Nobody
    00h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Big Buddha
    • Indigo Moss
    • Kate Nash
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Calvin Harris
    • Dead Kids
    • Dj Morpheus
    • Etienne De Crecy
    • Filip Dean Junior
    • Fujiya & Miyagi
    • Les Vedettes
    • Papier Tigre
    • Prins Nitram
    • Rafale
    • Rodrigo Y Gabriela
    • Salvatore
    • Solange La Frange / La Patronne
    • South Central
    • Subversive Boy
    • The Whip
    • Tiny Masters Of Today
    15h30 | Les Champs Libres , Rennes (35)
    • Badume's Band
    20h30 | L'antipode A Rennes (Mjc Cleunay) , Rennes (35)
    • Hamlet
    • Mami Chan
    00h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Big Buddha
    • Candie Payne
    • Getachew Mekuria
    • Jamie Woon
    • The Ex
    00h00 | Crij Bretagne A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Guns Of Brixton
    • Kim Novak
    • Lilea Narrative
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Beardyman
    • Boys Noize
    • Dan Deacon
    • Don Rimini
    • Foreign Beggars
    • Guns'n'bombs
    • Jamika
    • Lady Jane
    • Metronomy
    • Micronologie
    • Mixhell
    • Modeselektor
    • Santigold
    • Sbcr Aka The Bloody Beetroots
    • Simian Mobile Disco
    • Sinden
    • The Glass
    • The Ting Tings
    • Yo Majesty
    • Yuksek
    18h30 | L'antipode A Rennes (Mjc Cleunay) , Rennes (35)
    • Carton Park
    • The Vienna Vegetable Orchestra
    • David Krakauer,
    • Edu K,
    • Sierra Leone's Refugees Allstars,
    • Son Of Dave,
    • Les Maitres Du Bele,
    • The Sunshine Underground
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Big Buddha
    • Danyel Waro
    • Les Maitres Du Bele
    • Titi Robin
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Azaxx
    • Dj Click
    • Gong Gong
    • Izabo
    • Montevideo
    • Pop Levi
    • Porcelain
    • Razorlight
    • Stuurbaard Bakkebaard
    • The Long Blondes
    • The Sunshine Underground
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Big Buddha
    • Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators
    • Sierra Leone's Refugees Allstars
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Beats And Styles
    • Cassius
    • Dj Morpheus
    • Human Feax
    • Klaxons
    • Orville Brody
    • Pat Panik
    • Serena Maneesh
    • Son Of Dave
    • The Bishops
    • The Books
    • The Horrors
    16h00 | Salle De La Cite A Rennes , Rennes (35)
    • Babar Luck
    • Big Buddha
    • David Krakauer
    • Juana Molina
    00h00 | Musikhall - Parc Expo Rennes Aeroport , Rennes (35)
    • Aufgang
    • Dam
    • Digitalism
    • Dj Flow
    • Dj Netik
    • Easy Star All Stars
    • Edu K
    • Justice
    • Kaiser Chiefs
    • Keny Arkana
    • Kudu
    • Mickey Avalon
    • Missill
    • Nouvel R
    • Shy Child
    • Sir Nenis