Festival du Jardin Du Michel
| Bulligny (54), Lorraine

Festival du Jardin Du Michel

En extérieur
Camping sur place
Le programme

    Pas d'édition cette année

    • Manu Chao La Ventura,
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine,
    • Nekfeu
    00h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Dj Netik
    • Djanta
    • Dubioza Kolektiv
    • Irie Crew
    • La P'tite Soeur
    • Manu Chao La Ventura
    • Ocean Wisdom
    • Rone
    • Son Del Salon
    • Tonton Suzanne
    • Victoria+jean
    • Young Ice's Babe
    00h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Al And The Blackcats
    • Baste
    • Dirty Deep
    • Dj Pfel
    • Dr Vince
    • Greem
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Incredible Polo
    • Old School Is Cool
    • Patrice
    • Prisca De Grimon
    • Steve 'n' Seagulls
    • The Yokel
    • Xanax
    00h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Biga Ranx
    • D Track
    • Gramatik
    • Johnny Mafia
    • Last Train
    • Nekfeu
    • Prisca De Grimon
    • Reid Hope King
    • Respublica Von Taztika
    • Lilly Wood And The Prick,
    • Salut C'est Cool,
    • Caribbean Dandee Feat. Joey Starr & Nathy
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Caribbean Dandee Feat. Joey Starr & Nathy
    • Chapelier Fou
    • Charlie Winston
    • Dirty Work Of Soul Brothers
    • High Tone
    • La Fine Equipe
    • Lmk
    • Monty Picon
    • Mutiny On The Bounty
    • Oddateee
    • Papa Style
    • Rootwords
    • Scars
    • Selah Sue
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Asaf Avidan
    • Big Red
    • El Hijo De La Cumbia
    • Etienne De Crecy
    • Ez3kiel
    • Salut C'est Cool
    • Steel Pulse
    • The Wanton Bishops
    • The Wise Dude's Revolver
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Arita
    • Gueules D'aminche
    • Israel Vibration
    • Laetitia Sheriff
    • Lilly Wood And The Prick
    • Louis, Matthieu, Joseph & Anna Chedid
    • Massilia Sound System
    • No One Is Innocent
    • Les Ogres De Barback,
    • Grand Blanc,
    • La Rue Ketanou
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • D-bangerz
    • Danakil
    • Kaly Live Dub
    • La Rue Ketanou
    • Luna Gritt
    • Lyre Le Temps
    • Seed To Tree
    • The Offspring
    • Tournee Generale
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Alice Cooper
    • Blondstone
    • Dead Stereo Boots
    • Fff
    • Grand Blanc
    • Kid Karate
    • Klangkarussell
    • Murkage
    • Skip The Use
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Acorps De Rue
    • Biga Ranx
    • Eyo'nle
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Method Man
    • Redman
    • Tha Trickaz
    • Vundabar
    • Shaka Ponk,
    • Cypress Hill,
    • Caravan Palace
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Anthony B
    • Caravan Palace
    • Fumuj
    • Inna De Yard
    • Marie Madeleine
    • Nasser
    • Orelsan
    • School Is Cool
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Asian Dub Foundation
    • Cypress Hill
    • Dope Dod
    • Flying Donuts
    • Irie Crew
    • Puppetmastaz
    • Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
    • The Yokel
    • Voodoo Clan
    • Yuksek
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • 1995
    • Assassin
    • Aud
    • Brns
    • C2c
    • Irie Crew
    • Shaka Ponk
    • Stephen Marley
    • The Slit Plasters
    • Sbcr Aka The Bloody Beetroots,
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly,
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Backstage Rodeo
    • Beat Torrent
    • Chinese Man
    • King Automatic
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Lexicon
    • Patrice
    • The Aerial
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Aaron
    • High Tone
    • Plus Guest
    • Samgratt
    • Sinsemilia
    • The Gaslamp Killer
    • The Inspector Cluzo
    • The Yupps
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Gable
    • Groundation
    • La Mauvaise Herbe
    • La Phaze
    • Raggasonic
    • Sbcr Aka The Bloody Beetroots
    • Who Knew
    • Max Romeo,
    • Nneka,
    • Danakil
    16h30 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Balkan Beat Box
    • Danakil
    • Ddum Spiro Spero
    • De La Soul
    • Flying Orkestar
    • Gentleman
    • Hocus Pocus
    • Irie Crew
    • Pulpalicious
    • Rouler Pinder
    17h30 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Asp / Abstract Sound Project
    • Chickfight
    • Colt Silvers
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Nneka
    • Ska P
    • The Craftmen Club
    • The Wankin Noodles
    16h30 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Alex Toucourt
    • Den Sorte Skole
    • Fafa Mali
    • Fefe
    • Filiamotsa
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Max Romeo
    • Olivia Ruiz
    • Sexy Sushi
    • Yodelice
    • Naive New Beaters,
    • Arno,
    • Dub Inc
    18h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Asian Dub Foundation
    • Beat Torrent
    • Dub Inc
    • Iam
    • La Casa Bancale
    16h30 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Abd Al Malik
    • Arno
    • Caravan Palace
    • Chapelier Fou
    • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra
    • Fumuj
    • Les Papillons
    • Machine Gun Kelly
    • Tournelune
    16h30 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Anis
    • Debout Sur Le Zinc
    • La Place Du Kif
    • Les Garcons Trottoirs
    • Lova Mi Amor
    • Massilia Sound System
    • Moussu T E Lei Jovents
    • Naive New Beaters
    • Toots And The Maytals
    • Zebra
    • Le Peuple De L'herbe,
    • Stuck In The Sound,
    • Alex Toucourt
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Alex Toucourt
    • Grand Corps Malade
    • Les Wriggles
    • Pigalle
    • Tetes Raides
    16h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Aaron
    • Alpha Blondy
    • Empyr
    • Frognstein
    • Rose
    • Stuck In The Sound
    15h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Bumcello
    • Horace Andy
    • Le Peuple De L'herbe
    • Love Trio In Dub
    • Svinkels
    • U Roy
    • Les Wampas,
    • The Congos,
    • Bb Brunes
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Bb Brunes
    • Java
    • Les Fils De Teuhpu
    • Percubaba
    15h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Eiffel
    • Jacques Higelin
    • Les Cameleons
    • Mad Sheer Khan
    • Reamonn
    • Tetard
    • The Congos
    15h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Katel
    • La Teuf
    • Les Wampas
    • Mell
    • P'tit Jezu
    • Sanseverino
    • The Elektrocution
    • Roolta'boss,
    • Sergent Garcia,
    • The Spangles,
    • Kill The Young
    19h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Kill The Young
    • Les Hurlements D'leo
    • Mon Cote Punk
    • Patrice
    19h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Alif'air
    • Balbino
    • Dahlia
    • La Roulette Rustre
    • Les Papillons
    • The Spangles
    19h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Blankass
    • Christophe Mali
    • Les Trois Accords
    • Sergent Garcia
    • The Rasmus
    17h00 | Plein Air A Bulligny , Bulligny (54)
    • Anais
    • Jamaica All Stars
    • King Automatic
    • Mon Desert
    • No Relax
    • Presidents Of The Usa
    • Raphael
    • Roolta'boss