Festival Du Bout Du Monde
| Crozon (29), Bretagne

Festival Du Bout Du Monde

En extérieur
Camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Boulevard Des Airs,
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly,
    • Feu! Chatterton
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Boulevard Des Airs
    • Calypso Rose
    • Caravan Palace
    • Les Amazones D'afrique
    • Natacha Atlas
    • Steve 'n' Seagulls
    • The Shoes
    • Too Many Zooz
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Bachar Mar Khalife
    • Bears Of Legend
    • Fred Wesley
    • Gren Seme
    • Jeremy Loops
    • Kiril Djaikovski
    • Kreiz Breizh Akademi
    • Lucky Peterson
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • A-wa
    • Alborosie
    • El Gato Negro
    • Fat Freddy 's Drop
    • Feu! Chatterton
    • Gangbe Brass Band
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Joe Driscoll & Sekou Kouyate
    • Otava Yo
    • Oxmo Puccino
    • Soviet Suprem
    • Thylacine
    • Faada Freddy,
    • Fakear,
    • Biga Ranx
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alem
    • Arthur H
    • Asa
    • Asaf Avidan
    • Biga Ranx
    • Bongo Botrako
    • Jungle By Night
    • Krismenn
    • Songhoy Blues
    • The Celtic Social Club
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Charlelie Couture
    • Cheikh Lo
    • Clinton Fearon
    • Eric Burdon And The Animals
    • Ester Rada
    • Fakear
    • La Cafetera Roja
    • Lisa Simone
    • Toto La Momposina
    • Vaudou Game
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Criolo
    • Dakha Brakha
    • Electro Deluxe
    • Faada Freddy
    • Jean Yves D'angelo
    • Jerome Regard
    • John Butler Trio
    • Manu Katche
    • Massilia Sound System
    • Michel Jonasz
    • Mulatu Astatke
    • Nneka
    • Orange Blossom
    • Selah Sue
    • Yaniss Odua
    • Deluxe,
    • Ibrahim Maalouf,
    • Goran Bregovic
    00h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Ayo
    • Bernard Lavilliers
    • Goran Bregovic
    • Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
    • Jolly Boys
    • Keziah Jones
    • The Wailers
    • Yasmine Hamdan
    14h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Ben L'oncle Soul
    • Dengue Dengue Dengue
    • Ibrahim Maalouf
    • Lisa Leblanc
    • Mamar Kassey
    • Maya Kamaty
    • Miossec
    • Morcheeba
    • Pink Martini
    • The Cat Empire
    • Winston Mcanuff & Fixi
    14h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Agnes Obel
    • America
    • Besh O Drom
    • Deluxe
    • Dhafer Youssef
    • Electro Bamako
    • Feloche
    • La Maison Tellier
    • Les Ambassadeurs
    • Maxime Le Forestier
    • Naaman
    • La Yegros,
    • Cali,
    • Boulevard Des Airs
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Boulevard Des Airs
    • Joe Cocker
    • La Troba Kung Fu
    • Ondatropica
    • Rokia Traore
    • Sandra Nkake
    • Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
    • Ska P
    • Yasmin Levy
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Amparo Sanchez
    • Cali
    • Cheick Tidiane Seck
    • Criolo
    • Dj Haris Pilton
    • Ebo Taylor
    • Gael Faye
    • Gypsy Sound System
    • Lo Jo
    • Manu Dibango
    • Omar Perry
    • Seun Kuti
    • Shibusa Shirazu
    • Taj Mahal
    • Terakaft / Terakraft
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • 77 Bombay Street
    • Bauchklang
    • Israel Vibration
    • Jacques Higelin
    • Kool & The Gang
    • La Rue Ketanou
    • La Yegros
    • Melissa Laveaux
    • Ray Lema
    • The Souljazz Orchestra
    • Watcha Clan
    • Salvatore Adamo,
    • Charlie Winston,
    • Stephan Eicher
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Flavia Coelho
    • Jupiter & Okwess International
    • La Chiva Gantiva
    • Orchestre Poly Rythmo De Cotonou
    • Pink Martini
    • Popa Chubby
    • Stephan Eicher
    • The Black Seeds
    • Zebda
    16h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Anthony Joseph
    • Asaf Avidan
    • Aziz Sahmaoui
    • Beat Assailant
    • Charlie Winston
    • Emel Mathlouthi
    • Fatoumata Diawara
    • Jimmy Cliff
    • Obrint Pas
    • The Waterboys
    • Youn Sun Nah
    • Zita Swoon
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Angelique Kidjo
    • Asian Dub Foundation
    • El Gusto
    • Jolly Boys
    • Juju / Justin Adams & Juldeh Camara
    • Kreiz Breizh Akademi
    • Los De Abajo
    • Makan Tounkara
    • Piers Faccini
    • Salvatore Adamo
    • Xavier Rudd
    • Yom
    • Ben L'oncle Soul,
    • Bernard Lavilliers,
    • Moriarty
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Bernard Allison
    • Catherine Ringer
    • Fanfare Ciocarlia
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • Jehro
    • Katzenjammer
    • Marcio Faraco
    • Moriarty
    • Staff Benda Bilili
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • 17 Hippies
    • Afrocubism
    • Aloe Blacc
    • Bernard Lavilliers
    • Bonga
    • Hanggai Band
    • I Muvrini
    • Moriarty
    • Moussu T E Lei Jovents
    • Muchachito Bombo Infierno
    • Systema Solar
    • Yael Naim
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Axel Krygier
    • Ben L'oncle Soul
    • Cheick Tidiane Seck
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Jaqee
    • Louis Chedid
    • Madjo
    • Oumou Sangare
    • Renegades Steel Orchestra
    • Sophia Charai
    • Susheela Raman
    • Toots And The Maytals
    • Ibrahim Maalouf,
    • Charlie Winston
    16h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Elbicho
    • Fanfare Du Belgistan
    • Gotan Project
    • Hasna El Becharia
    • Ibrahim Maalouf
    • Karim Ziad
    • N'diale
    • Olivia Ruiz
    • Tambours Du Bronx
    • Vincent Segal
    • Warsaw Village Band
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alemayehu Eshete
    • Amazigh K
    • Badume's Band
    • Bauchklang
    • Charlie Winston
    • Donovan
    • Fool's Gold
    • La Pegatina
    • Mahmoud Ahmed
    • Novalima
    • Omar Pene
    • Orchestre Poly Rythmo De Cotonou
    • Terrakota
    • Tony Allen
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alpha Blondy
    • Baaba Maal
    • Bojan Z
    • Celtas Cortos
    • Gilzene & The Blue Light Mento Band
    • Hindi Zahra
    • Hugues Aufray
    • Ibrahim Maalouf
    • Kal
    • Karim Ziad
    • Khaled
    • Renan Luce
    • The Aggrolites
    • Trio Joubran
    • Idir,
    • Caravan Palace,
    • Tryo
    16h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Cheick Tidiane Seck
    • Gilberto Gil
    • Moussu T E Lei Jovents
    • Muleketu
    • Onb / Orchestre National De Barbes
    • Roy Paci
    • Tryo
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Amadou Et Mariam
    • Anis
    • Bumcello
    • Caravan Palace
    • Kora Jazz
    • Laxula
    • Marianne Faithfull
    • Nathalie Natiembe
    • Ramiro Musotto
    • Rodrigo Y Gabriela
    • So Kalmery
    • Terrakota
    • Thomas Fersen
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Anakronic Electro Orchestra
    • Anthony Joseph
    • Ayo
    • Bagad Men Ha Tan
    • Calypso Rose
    • Davy Sicard
    • Doudou N'diaye Rose
    • Idir
    • Maxime Le Forestier
    • Mikea
    • Mouss & Hakim "vingt D'honneur"
    • Pascale Picard
    • Sebastian Sturm
    • Winston Mcanuff
    • Groundation,
    • Ibrahim Maalouf,
    • Alela Diane
    16h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alela Diane
    • Camille
    • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra
    • Gangbe Brass Band
    • Maceo Parker
    • Melissa Laveaux
    • Orange Blossom
    • Ska Cubano
    • Tetes Raides
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Bernard Lavilliers
    • Chet Nuneta
    • Gangbe Brass Band
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Ibrahim Maalouf
    • Mouss & Hakim "vingt D'honneur"
    • Orchestra Baobab
    • Paul Personne
    • Pura Fe
    • Salem Tradition
    • Taraf De Haidouks
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly
    • Vieux Farka Toure
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alain Bashung
    • Antonio Rivas
    • Asa
    • Balbino
    • Groundation
    • Keziah Jones
    • Ojos De Brujo
    • Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
    • Soldat Louis
    • Victor Deme
    • Youngblood Brass Band
    • Java,
    • David Krakauer,
    • Babylon Circus
    17h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Babylon Circus
    • Calle Cerezo
    • Dan Ar Braz
    • Laurent Voulzy
    • Les Gitans Dhoad Du Rajasthan
    • Ridan
    • Sally Nyolo
    • Tchaas Balkan Orkestar
    • Toumani Et Sidiki Diabate
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Abd Al Malik
    • Arno
    • Bagad Kemper
    • Cesaria Evora
    • David Krakauer
    • Dobet Gnahore
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Rike
    • Salif Keita
    • Susana Seivane
    • Tinariwen
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Balkan Beat Box
    • Burhan Ocal
    • Danyel Waro
    • Dobacaracol
    • Gocoo
    • Izabo
    • Java
    • Jethro Tull
    • Mayra Andrade
    • Pierre Perret
    • Seun Kuti
    • Silverio Pessoa
    • The Hot 8 Brass Band
    • Titi Robin
    • Winston Mcanuff
    • Mahala Rai Banda,
    • Lila Downs,
    • David Walters
    17h00 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • David Walters
    • Gayane
    • Goran Bregovic
    • Ismael Lo
    • Robert Plant & The Band Of Joy
    • Zita Swoon
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Alan Stivell
    • Amparanoia
    • Anis
    • Bonga
    • Cheikh Lo
    • Danyel Waro
    • Dupain
    • Lila Downs
    • Lura
    • Paco Ibanez
    • Souad Massi
    • Steel Pulse
    14h30 | Prairie De Landaoudec A Crozon , Crozon (29)
    • Benabar
    • Da Silva
    • Dub Inc
    • Enzo Avitabile
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Jehro
    • Johnny Clegg
    • Lo Jo
    • Mahala Rai Banda
    • Rossy