Festival Couvre Feu
| Corsept (44), Pays de la Loire

Festival Couvre Feu

En extérieur
Camping sur place
Le programme
    • Un Air Deux Familles : Les Ogres De Barback & Les Hurlements D'leo,
    • Tairo,
    • Gauvain Sers
    17h00 |
    • Cypress Hill
    • Tagada Jones
    • Tairo
    00h00 |
    • Dirty South Crew
    • Fefe
    • Flux Pavilion
    • Un Air Deux Familles : Les Ogres De Barback & Les Hurlements D'leo
    17h00 |
    • Alma Road
    • Cabadzi
    • Gauvain Sers
    • Keny Arkana
    • Trinix
    • Awa Ly,
    • Tryo,
    • Deluxe,
    • Dub Inc,
    • Karpatt,
    • Sidi Wacho,
    • Heymoonshaker
    00h00 | Quai Eole A Paimboeuf , Paimboeuf (44)
    • Awa Ly
    17h00 | Parc Du Pointeau A St Brevin , Saint-Brévin-les-Pins (44)
    • 5 Marionnettes Sur Ton Theatre
    • Joe Driscoll & Sekou Kouyate
    • La Rue Ketanou
    • Matt B
    • Tryo
    17h00 | Parc Du Pointeau A St Brevin , Saint-Brévin-les-Pins (44)
    • Deluxe
    • Dj Makala
    • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra
    • Matt B
    • Steve 'n' Seagulls
    • The Mitchi Bitchi Bar
    17h00 | Parc Du Pointeau A St Brevin , Saint-Brévin-les-Pins (44)
    • Dub Inc
    • Flavia Coelho
    • Jehro
    • Matt B
    • Patrice
    17h00 | Salle Socio Culturelle Joseph Clavier A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Karpatt
    17h00 | Le Grand Fay A Saint Pere En Retz , Saint-Père-en-Retz (44)
    • Sidi Wacho
    00h00 | Centre Culturel A Saint Viaud , Saint-Viaud (44)
    • Cheikh Sow
    • Heymoonshaker
    17h00 | Le Quai Vert A Frossay , Frossay (44)
    • Dirtyphonics
    • Jeremy Loops
    • Manudigital
    • Mr Le Directeur
    • Puppetmastaz
    • Tarrus Riley
    • The Interrupters
    17h00 | Le Quai Vert A Frossay , Frossay (44)
    • Gerard Baste
    • La Belle Bleue
    • Mr Le Directeur
    • Noisia
    • Street Dogs
    • Tambours Du Bronx
    17h00 | Le Quai Vert A Frossay , Frossay (44)
    • Broussai
    • Dj Pfel
    • Greem
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Jp Manova
    • Mr Le Directeur
    • Talco
    • Zoufris Maracas
    • Shaka Ponk,
    • Naaman,
    • Lyre Le Temps,
    • Les Idiots
    19h00 | Cafe Des Amis A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Les Idiots
    18h00 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Couac
    • De La Soul
    • La Fiancee Du Pirate
    • Les Trompettes De Fallope
    • Lyre Le Temps
    • Netsky
    • Skinny Lister
    • Soja
    • Triggerfinger
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Couac
    • Guerilla Poubelle
    • La Fiancee Du Pirate
    • La Marmite A Roselyne
    • Little Big
    • Naaman
    • Orange Blossom
    • Vinodilo
    • Yelawolf Aka Yela The Supernova
    • Zomboy
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Couac
    • Hijas De
    • John Butler Trio
    • La Fiancee Du Pirate
    • Maid Of Ace
    • Meta And The Cornerstones
    • Shaka Ponk
    • The Gaslight Anthem
    • Casseurs Flowters ,
    • Les Ogres De Barback,
    • Danakil,
    • Mazarin
    00h00 | Cafe Des Amis A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Mazarin
    18h00 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Alee
    • Borgore
    • Danakil
    • Lauryn Hill
    • Misteur Valaire
    • Pak
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Azad Lab
    • Dj Panko
    • Funtcase
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Les Sales Majestes
    • Monty Picon
    • Soom T
    • Will And The People
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Casseurs Flowters
    • Eyo'nle
    • Jimmy Cliff
    • Pungle Lions
    • Robert Soko
    • Ska P
    • Sub Focus
    • Y'akoto
    • The Offspring,
    • Biga Ranx,
    • Sbcr Aka The Bloody Beetroots
    18h00 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Cabadzi
    • Downset
    • Gentleman
    • Keny Arkana
    • L'amfifanfare
    • Sbcr Aka The Bloody Beetroots
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Biga Ranx
    • Bloom
    • Camo & Krooked
    • Debout Sur Le Zinc
    • Mad Caddies
    • The Inspector Cluzo
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Fermin Muguruza
    • La Caravane Passe
    • Les Soubas Resille
    • Mac Guffin
    • Maniacx
    • Patrice
    • The Offspring
    • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra,
    • Les Hurlements D'leo ,
    • Caravan Palace,
    • Psycho Mutants
    20h00 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Psycho Mutants
    18h00 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Agnostic Front
    • Andy C
    • Caravan Palace
    • Dj Scratchy
    • Gran Kino
    • Marcel Et Son Orchestre
    • Skroks
    • The Flogging Molly
    • Versus
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Beat Assailant
    • Dirtyphonics
    • Gran Kino
    • Hollie Cook
    • Les Commandos Percus
    • Les Hurlements D'leo
    • My Blobfish
    • Philadela
    • The Bones
    17h30 | Prairie De L'arche A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Alpha Blondy
    • Bermuda Brass Band
    • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra
    • Giedre
    • Gran Kino
    • Le Peuple De L'herbe
    • Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
    • The Black Seeds
    • Undergang
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly,
    • Mo Kalamity,
    • Danakil
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Danakil
    • Suicidal Tendencies
    • Tchavale
    • Tetes Raides
    • Zebra
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Katzenjammer
    • La Phaze
    • Les Carreleurs Americains
    • Mo Kalamity
    • Nneka
    • Nra
    • The Baseballs
    • The Cash Stevens
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Andreas & Nicolas
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Numerica Rockestra
    • Shaka Ponk
    • Skindred
    • Tiken Jah Fakoly
    • West Costars
    • Le Bal Des Enrages,
    • Max Romeo,
    • La Rue Ketanou,
    • Batignolles
    19h30 | Cafe Des Amis A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Batignolles
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Jaqee
    • Kocani Orkestar
    • La Rue Ketanou
    • Nouvel R
    • Pendulum
    • Ultra Vomit
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Beat Torrent
    • Ez3kiel Vs Hint
    • Florent Vintrigner
    • Jello Biafra
    • Max Romeo
    • Opium Du Peuple
    • Scarecrow
    • Shorty Ramones
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Alborosie
    • Irma
    • Le Bal Des Enrages
    • Sick Of It All
    • Skip The Use
    • Thomas Fersen
    • Yann Tiersen,
    • Didier Super,
    • Goran Bregovic
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Cirkus Feat. Neneh Cherry
    • Dub Inc
    • Goran Bregovic
    • La Casa
    • Sebastian Sturm
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Didier Super
    • Les Fils De Teuhpu
    • Lo Jo
    • Map / Ministere Des Affaires Populaires
    • Rinocerose
    • Uncommonmenfrommars
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Babylon Circus
    • High Tone
    • Justine
    • Puppetmastaz
    • Rivari Cha
    • The Aggrolites
    • Yann Tiersen
    • The Cash Stevens,
    • Voodoo Glow Skulls,
    • Asian Dub Foundation
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Asian Dub Foundation
    • Kiemsa
    • Mell
    • Rageous Gratoons
    • Svinkels
    • Titi Robin
    • Ziveli Orkestar
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • 17 Hippies
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Jaya The Cat
    • Le Petit Dernier
    • Le Peuple De L'herbe
    • Moriarty
    • Voodoo Glow Skulls
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Ez3kiel
    • Groundation
    • La Chanson Du Dimanche
    • Pigalle
    • Pkrk
    • Skindred
    • The Cash Stevens
    • Keny Arkana,
    • Orange Blossom,
    • Dub Inc
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Dub Inc
    • Elmer Food Beat
    • Herman Dune
    • Inner Terrestrials
    • Ma Valise
    • Punish Yourself
    18h00 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • 10 Rue De La Madeleine
    • Mass Hysteria
    • New York Ska Jazz Ensemble
    • Ojos De Brujo
    • Opium Du Peuple
    • Orange Blossom
    17h00 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Archive
    • Keny Arkana
    • Marcel Et Son Orchestre
    • Maxi Monster Music Show
    • Santa Macairo Orkestar
    • The Pookies
    • Gogol Bordello,
    • Patrice,
    • Balbino
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Balbino
    • Cry Freedom Family
    • Dionysos
    • Romain Humeau
    • The Skatalites
    • Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra
    18h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Aiwa
    • Akli D
    • Bashavav
    • La Phaze
    • Les Petites Bourrettes
    • Mardi Gras Brass Band
    • Patrice
    17h30 | Chapiteau Latcho Drom A Corsept , Corsept (44)
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Guerilla Poubelle
    • Kaophonic Tribu
    • Mansfield Tya
    • Percubaba
    • Tagada Jones
    • Zoran Is Beautiful