Au Pont Du Rock
| Malestroit (56), Bretagne

Au Pont Du Rock

En extérieur
Camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Deluxe,
    • Feu! Chatterton
    18h30 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Asm - A State Of Mind
    • Chouette
    • Mass Hysteria
    • Mickey 3d
    • Nada Surf
    • Rover
    • The Black Box Revelation
    • Thylacine
    18h30 |
    • Asm - A State Of Mind
    • Chouette
    • Deluxe
    • Mass Hysteria
    • Mickey 3d
    • Nada Surf
    • Rover
    • The Black Box Revelation
    • The Dizzy Brains
    • Thylacine
    • Toybloid
    16h45 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Aaron
    • Bantam Lyons
    • Bigflo Et Oli
    • Blue Butter Pot
    • Feu! Chatterton
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Jc Satan
    • Not Scientists
    • Zoufris Maracas
    16h45 |
    • Aaron
    • Bantam Lyons
    • Bigflo Et Oli
    • Blue Butter Pot
    • Feu! Chatterton
    • Gogol Bordello
    • Hubert Felix Thiefaine
    • Jc Satan
    • Naive New Beaters
    • Not Scientists
    • Rone
    • The Inspector Cluzo
    • The Sunvizors
    • Zoufris Maracas
    • Jeanne Added,
    • Rodrigo Y Gabriela
    18h30 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Balthazar
    • High Tone
    • Jambinai
    • Le Peuple De L'herbe
    • Minuit
    • Moriarty
    • Oddateee
    • Rodrigo Y Gabriela
    • Success
    16h45 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Asaf Avidan
    • Brns
    • Danakil
    • Fuzeta
    • Izia
    • Jeanne Added
    • Joris Delacroix
    • Last Train
    • Mellanoisescape
    • No One Is Innocent
    • Salut C'est Cool
    • Soviet Suprem
    • Talisco
    • The Wanton Bishops
    • Thomas Fersen,
    • Deluxe
    18h30 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Deluxe
    • Etienne De Crecy
    • Fff
    • Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
    • Tagada Jones
    • The Skints
    • Triggerfinger
    • Yodelice
    16h45 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Anna Calvi
    • Billy Hornett
    • Blitz The Ambassador
    • Griefjoy
    • Iam
    • Nasser
    • Skip The Use
    • St Lo
    • The Seasons
    • Thomas Fersen
    • Vitalic
    • Von Pariahs
    • Arno,
    • Wax Tailor
    18h30 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Birth Of Joy
    • Bretonlabs
    • Buster Shuffle
    • Kavinsky
    • Stupeflip
    • The 1969 Club
    • The Bellrays
    • Wax Tailor
    17h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • 1995
    • Arno
    • Carbon Airways
    • Fefe
    • Jim Jones Revue
    • Les Ogres De Barback
    • Lescop
    • Little Trouble Kids
    • Olivia Ruiz
    • San'jyla
    • The Hyenes "au Vent Mauvais"
    • The Popopopops
    • The Struts
    • Yosh Dub
    • Izia,
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    00h00 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Darez
    • Imany
    • Les Trois Fromages
    • Sallie Ford
    • The Shoes
    00h00 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Arthur H
    • Camille
    • Death In Vegas
    • Izia
    • Les Enfants De Morphee
    • Miossec
    • Puppetmastaz
    • Revolver
    • Stuck In The Sound
    • The Decline
    • Selah Sue,
    • Lilly Wood And The Prick
    18h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Deportivo
    • Dirty Fonzy
    • La Phaze
    • Lilly Wood And The Prick
    • Moriarty
    • The Furs
    00h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Camille Bazbaz
    • Catherine Ringer
    • Chinese Man
    • Katerine
    • Mademoiselle K
    • Matiz Metisse
    • Opium Du Peuple
    • Selah Sue
    • Skip The Use
    • The Do
    • Winston Mcanuff
    • Merzhin,
    • Izia,
    • Shaka Ponk
    17h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Bad Religion
    • Pony Pony Run Run
    • Shaka Ponk
    • The Inspector Cluzo
    17h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Archive
    • Carmen Maria Vega
    • Ebony Bones
    • Gable
    • Gaetan Roussel
    • Izia
    • Lyse
    • Plastiscines
    • Yuksek
    17h00 | Espace Maurice Melois A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Merzhin
    • Plantec
    • Red Cardell
    • Les Wampas,
    • Tagada Jones
    17h30 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Beat Assailant
    • Buzzcocks
    • Mukti
    • Tagada Jones
    • Toy Dolls
    • Ultra Vomit
    16h00 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • 8°6 Crew
    • Babylon Circus
    • Coming Soon
    • Groundation
    • Les Wampas
    • The Craftmen Club
    • Tricky
    • Yodelice
    • Svinkels,
    • Deus
    17h30 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Deus
    • Dionysos
    • Ez3kiel
    • Rubin Steiner
    • The Heavy
    16h00 | Plein Air A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Cali
    • Daniel Darc
    • Dirty Fonzy
    • High Tone
    • Moriarty
    • Popa Chubby
    • Svinkels
    • Mass Hysteria,
    • Bikini Machine
    18h00 | Stade De La Daufresne A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Bikini Machine
    • Champion
    • Eiffel
    • Ezra "bionic Orchestra 2.0"
    • Francois Hadji Lazaro
    • Horace Andy
    • Mademoiselle K
    • Rike
    16h30 | Stade De La Daufresne A Malestroit , Malestroit (56)
    • Burning Heads
    • Da Silva
    • Ezra "bionic Orchestra 2.0"
    • Jehro
    • Les Cameleons
    • Mass Hysteria
    • Missill
    • Opium Du Peuple
    • Tete
    • Zenzile