Astropolis
| Brest (29), Bretagne

Astropolis

En intérieur
Pas de camping sur place
Le programme

    Programmation à venir

    • Manu Le Malin ,
    • Axel Boman,
    • Paula Temple,
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    00h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Axel Boman
    • Mad Rey
    • Roman Flugel
    • Tom Trago
    22h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Alex Smoke
    • Paula Temple
    • Space Dimension Controller
    23h59 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Axel Boman
    • Mad Rey
    • Roman Flugel
    • Tom Trago
    21h30 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Abdulla Rashim
    • Agoria
    • Andrew Weatherall
    • Blutch
    • Cuthead
    • Electric Rescue
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Emmanuel Top
    • Helena Hauff
    • Kerri Chandler
    • Le Bask
    • Len Faki
    • Maceo Plex
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Maxime Dangles
    • Ophidian
    • Sonic Crew
    • Unforseen Alliance
    • Venetian Snares
    23h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Damiano Von Erckert
    • Fred Hush
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Manu Le Malin ,
    • Rone,
    • Recondite,
    • Dixon
    23h55 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • John Talabot
    • Recondite
    • Yak Aka Dvs1
    22h20 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Apparat
    • Dixon
    • Madben
    22h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Boys Noize
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • John Digweed
    • Koudlam
    • Kowton
    • Lil' Louis
    • Loco Dice
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Marcel Fengler
    • Mondkopf
    • Oniris
    • Robert Hood
    • Rone
    • Sonic Crew
    • The Bug
    23h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Clara 3000
    • Fairmont
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Laurent Garnier,
    • La Femme,
    • Theo Muller,
    • Dasha Rush,
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble,
    • Jamie Xx,
    • Juan Atkins
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Derrick May
    • Motor City Drum Ensemble
    • Ringard
    • Rodhad
    22h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Clark
    • Doist !
    • Jamie Xx
    20h30 | Le Quartz / Scene Nationale De Brest , Brest (29)
    • Juan Atkins
    22h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Claude Vonstroke
    • Daniel Avery
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Erol Alkan
    • Jeff Mills
    • La Femme
    • Laurent Ho
    • Lenny Dee
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Micropoint
    • Oniris
    • Skream
    • Son Of Kick
    • Sonic Crew
    • Tale Of Us
    • The Orb
    • Torgull
    14h00 | La Passerelle - Centre D'art A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Theo Muller
    12h00 | Jardin De L'academie De La Marine , Brest (29)
    • Dasha Rush
    • Pulses
    00h00 | Fort De Penfeld A Guilers , Guilers (29)
    • Electric Rescue
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Madben
    • Maxime Dangles
    • Roman Poncet
    • Gesaffelstein,
    • Oniris,
    • Rodriguez Jr,
    • Robert Hood,
    • Kavinsky,
    • Woodkid
    23h30 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Rodriguez Jr
    • Spitzer
    21h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Woodkid
    18h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Digital Window
    • James Holden
    23h30 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Rodriguez Jr
    • Spitzer
    22h30 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Blawan
    • Deetron
    • Robert Hood
    • Sonic Crew
    21h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Daniel Avery
    • Jackson & His Computer Band
    • Kavinsky
    • Mondkopf
    21h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Agoria
    • Ak 47
    • Dirtyphonics
    • Gesaffelstein
    • Kink
    • Madben
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Marcel Dettmann
    • Nina Kraviz
    • Pachanga Boys
    • Sebastian
    12h30 | Beau Rivage / Jardins Du Chateau A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Groj
    • Oniris
    • Birdy Nam Nam,
    • Dj Pone,
    • Ensemble Vide,
    • Mad Of Gang,
    • Mars T,
    • Ben Klock,
    • Arnaud Rebotini
    16h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Quentin Schneider
    20h00 | Port De Commerce A Brest , Brest (29)
    • I'm From Barcelona
    • Mustard Pimp
    • No Pilot
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Mustard Pimp
    • Oxia
    • Spankbass
    16h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Camille Rodriguez
    • Don Nino
    • Superpoze
    22h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Arnaud Rebotini
    • Electric Rescue
    • Kartell
    • Modeselektor
    • Remain
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Ben Klock
    • Dj Sneak
    • Max Cooper
    • Sonic Crew
    14h00 | Beau Rivage / Jardins Du Chateau A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Mars T
    14h00 | Mix'n'boules A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Mad Of Gang
    14h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Ensemble Vide
    16h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dj Pone
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Atari Teenage Riot
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Chris Liebing
    • Dilemn
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Extrawelt
    • Foreign Beggars
    • Green Velvet
    • Jackmaster
    • Limewax
    • Madben
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Mkl
    • Panacea
    • Seth Troxler
    • Sonic Crew
    • Laurent Garnier,
    • Daxxel,
    • Carl Craig,
    • The Shoes,
    • Wally Stryk,
    • Dop,
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    23h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dop
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Teenage Bad Girl
    00h00 | Port De Commerce A Brest , Brest (29)
    • I Am Un Chien !!
    • Nouvelle Vague
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Carl Craig
    • Pantha Du Prince
    • Sonic Crew
    22h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Douchka
    • Logo
    • Mr Oizo
    • The Shoes
    • Toxic Avenger
    00h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Wally Stryk
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Cassius
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Goldie
    • Housemeister
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Oddateee
    • Rusko
    • Stephan Bodzin
    00h00 | Esplanade Du Chateau De Brest , Brest (29)
    • Daxxel
    • Paul Kalkbrenner,
    • Agoria,
    • Yuksek,
    • Jeff Mills,
    • Les Petits Pilous,
    • The Bewitched Hands
    23h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Jeff Mills
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Les Petits Pilous
    21h00 | Port De Commerce A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Beat Torrent
    • Im Takt
    • The Bewitched Hands
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Agoria
    • Dusty Kid
    • Julian Jeweil
    • Tepr
    21h30 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Fuck Buttons
    • Sebastian
    • Tsugi Team
    • We Are Enfant Terrible
    • Yuksek
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Brodinski
    • Danton Eeprom
    • Dj Kentaro
    • Doctor Flake
    • Electric Rescue
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Mathew Jonson
    • Miss Trouble
    • Otto Von Schirach
    • Paul Kalkbrenner
    • Pedro Winter / Busy P
    • Pendulum
    • Scratch Bandits Crew
    • The Subs
    • Tiga
    • Sexy Sushi,
    • Djedjotronic,
    • Gui Boratto,
    • Laurent Garnier,
    • Kap Bambino,
    • Richie Hawtin,
    • Cocorosie
    00h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Dj Mehdi
    • Sonic Crew
    • The Micronauts
    21h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Cocorosie
    • Underwires
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Kap Bambino
    23h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Richie Hawtin
    • Sonic Crew
    23h00 | La Suite A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Das Glow
    • Djedjotronic
    • Shadow Dancer
    23h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Gui Boratto
    22h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Au Revoir Simone
    • Ebony Bones
    • Late Of The Pier
    • Laurent Garnier
    • Mondkopf
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Erol Alkan
    • Krazy Baldhead
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Sexy Sushi
    • Solange La Frange / La Patronne
    • Sonic Crew
    • Surkin
    • Sven Vath
    • The Proxy
    • Derrick May,
    • Dj Mehdi,
    • Hearts Revolution,
    • Michel Ripoche,
    • Dave Clarke,
    • Micropoint,
    • Users / Retro Users
    23h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dave Clarke
    • Sonic Crew
    • Surkin
    23h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Lisa Moon
    • Micropoint
    18h00 | Port De Commerce A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dissident Chaber
    • Naab
    • Senor Coconut
    • Users / Retro Users
    22h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Dj Feadz
    • Dj Mehdi
    20h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Carl Craig
    • Damien Almira
    • Hearts Revolution
    • M83
    • Midnight Juggernauts
    • Sebastien Tellier
    • Sonic Crew
    17h00 | La Carene A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Michel Ripoche
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Arno Gonzalez
    • Beat Torrent
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Boys Noize
    • C Fringeli
    • Daniel Bell
    • Danton Eeprom
    • Derrick May
    • Dj Muggs
    • Dj Pone
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Iszoloscope
    • Itrema
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Mc Youthstar
    • Miss Titi
    • Missill
    • Mix Master Mike
    • Oil B
    • Panacea
    • Rotator
    • Scorn
    • Shy Fx
    • Sonic Crew
    • Sub Focus
    • The Micronauts
    • Umek
    • Yuksek
    • Kap Bambino,
    • Dash Rush,
    • Owen Pallett Aka Final Fantasy,
    • Ttc,
    • T-raumschmiere,
    • Sonic Boom Six,
    • Tobias Thomas
    23h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Michael Mayer
    • Tobias Thomas
    23h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Lenny Dee
    18h00 | Port De Commerce A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dj Moule
    • Konono N°1
    • The Georges Habitbol Brothers
    • The Infadels
    22h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Ttc
    22h00 | Le Cesar A Brest / Astroclub , Brest (29)
    • Apparat Organ
    • Ellen Allien
    • Flore
    • Sonic Crew
    • T-raumschmiere
    14h00 | La Passerelle - Centre D'art A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Sonic Boom Six
    20h00 | Manoir de Keroual , Brest (29)
    • Andy C
    • Birdy Nam Nam
    • Brain Damage
    • Dj Craze
    • Dj Netik
    • Elisa Do Brasil
    • Erol Alkan
    • James Holden
    • Kaly Live Dub
    • Kap Bambino
    • Khima France
    • Manu Le Malin
    • Ms Dynamite
    • Octave One
    • Punish Yourself
    • Sonic Crew
    • Tiga
    • Vitalic
    15h00 | Cabaret Vauban A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Dash Rush
    14h00 | La Passerelle - Centre D'art A Brest , Brest (29)
    • Bob Log Iii
    • Owen Pallett Aka Final Fantasy